Zamboanga Sibugay Local Candidates 2013

0
211 views

The Zamboanga Sibugay local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of Zamboanga Sibugay for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. JALOSJOS, ROMMEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. PALMA, WILTER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. NAPIGKIT, NONITZ (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. OLEGARIO, REY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. AHIRON, ABDUSAID (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BAJADA, NOE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CALOÑGE, EDIT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CHUA, JOSEPHINE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CURIBA, FLOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. DUNGOG, HELEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. JORE, LESLIEJOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. PALMA, MARIE YVONNE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. YAMBAO, BOYET (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. YUAYAN, ARIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. ABALDE, JOSE (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    2. ALEGATA, TATA (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    3. CABARIOS, ERIC (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    4. CASTILLO, GEORGE
      (INDEPENDENT)
    5. EBOL, JOEL (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    6. JAJURIE, JED (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    7. JAVIER, EUFEMIO JR. (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    8. PORRAS, RONI KIM (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    9. RICABORDA, DODONG (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    10. ROA, JONG JONG (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    11. SCHUCK, PAUL (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. CABILAO, BELMA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. KARIM, SARAH (DPP)
    (DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILIPPINES)
  3. PALMA, WILTER II (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. TECECHIAN, REYNALDO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. HOFER, ANN (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    2. JALOSJOS, ROMEO JR. (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – ALICIA

  1. GUBAT, VICVIC (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. MUSA, YASHIER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. TIU, RICHARD SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – ALICIA

  1. ROA, ROGELIO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. SOTTO, REMBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – ALICIA

  1. AHIRON, NAPIZA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BABARAN, JAIME (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BABARAN, JOAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BUHAYAN, DANTE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BUMATAY, LEA (CDP)
    (CENTRIST DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILS.)
  6. CACERES, JOEVY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DAUD, YANG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. DELOS SANTOS, JING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. ESCAMILLAN, ISMAEL JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GARCIA, LODY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. HALIL, JING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. ISMAEL, JAINUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. KASIM, DARWIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. LUNGAY, IRENEO SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. MACA-AMPAO-SALBAYANI, JAM (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. MANGAPIT, BOYET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. MUSA, FAIZAL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. MUSTAPA, SALIH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. OCAMPOS, BAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. SALVADOR, ROBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. TAN, AWANG (CDP)
    (CENTRIST DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILS.)
  22. TAN, RHINE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – BUUG

  1. FAMOR, TESSIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LAGAS, JONAM (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. LIM, ARNULFO
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – BUUG

  1. BECADA, ALFONZO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GAKO, MARVIN JESSIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. PADERANGA, ALLEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – BUUG

  1. BAHIAN, LOLOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BONIAO, NONOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CASAS, RENEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CHUA, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. CURIBA, ROCELO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. EMORECHA, SONIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. FAMOR, KUKU (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. HASIM, NORANA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. JUMAWAN, LEO JOSE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. LAGAS, JESSIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. LEBARA, HELDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. LU PISCOS, ROGER JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. MAGSAYO, AL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MIRASOL, ROMALIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. PUERTO, CEFERINO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. QUINTERO, SHERWIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. RAÑA, ISID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. ROSILLO, PROCOPIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. RUBIO, ROSALINDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. SABAR, ROBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. SEDOON, NANDEZ (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. SOLON, LEOPOLDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. VALERIANO, FRANKLIN
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – DIPLAHAN

  1. GONZAGA, MILAGRITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. JORE, CRESENCIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. PALMA, ERIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – DIPLAHAN

  1. BRAGANZA, NIMITZ SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CASTOR, REX (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – DIPLAHAN

  1. ABICO, DANILO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ACOCORO, REUNESON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. ALAYON, ALMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ALAYON, WINIFREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ARAYA, MARIANA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. ASUNCION, EPINITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. BALLESTA, VICTORINO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. BARRIENTOS, MARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. BAYLON, ALMABELLA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. CASTOR-TAN, TATA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. DELA TORRE, OSCAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. DOROTEO, RONALD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. EVANGELIO, LITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. EVANGELIO, ROMEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. IBAÑEZ, EDSON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. JORE, JERRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. MANTOS, EDWARD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. MONTALES, WILSON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. SAMONTE, MARYNELLE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. TABELISMA, VLYN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. VILLA, RICARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – IMELDA

  1. GONZALES, BEBOT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. GONZALES, JUANITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SILVA, ROSELYN
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – IMELDA

  1. GONZALES, EXPEDITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. GONZALES, GERMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. PABAYOS, DODELYN
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – IMELDA

  1. BASINANG, MERYCECIL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. CLAROS, RUBY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. DEGRACIA, PERIANO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. GALLEMIT, PRESCILLO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ILDEFONSO, JOHN FREDERIC (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. MAGNO, FERNANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. MOSTRALES, JUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. PARRILLA, ALLAIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. PAYPON, DIOSDADO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. PURIRI, MONICO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. QUINTILLA, CARLA KRIS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. ROBLE, RUTH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. SUAREZ, BONIFACIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SUELA, RONIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TALAVER, BONG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. TE, LUISA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. VERGARA, JOEY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – IPIL

  1. ALIBUTDAN, ELDWIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. SABIJON, GLENN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – IPIL

  1. GAINSAN, JULIEH REZA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. OLEGARIO, ANAMEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – IPIL

  1. ALCORIZA, ALBERTO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ALIBUTDAN-DIAZ, EDNA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. ANDUHOL-DANGPALAN, FARIDA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. ANGAS, JIMMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BENTIROSO, MARLO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BORDNER, EDWARD JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CAUSING, LALA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DACULA, RONNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. GUINANAD, ROGER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. INOFERIO, VAL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LARGO, MANUELITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. NAPIGKIT, EFREN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. NUEGA, GAUDENCIO III (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. OLEGARIO, RAMSES TROY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. PRESNO, WELBOURNE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. ROSALES, JONATHAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. TAGAYTAY, LOLOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. TORRALBA, KATHY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. TORRES, ANDRIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – KABASALAN

  1. ALCANTARA, VENUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CAINGLET, GEORGE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – KABASALAN

  1. BALLADARES, ISAGANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CAINGLET, BENJIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CHU, FREDDIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – KABASALAN

  1. BRAGADO, ELMA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. CAPISEN, NONOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CAPITANIA, ROBERT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CATANE, CORREGIDOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CHU, DANNY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. CINCO, JOSE JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. CUDILLA, GIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DANDA, ANDREW IAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DEITA, EDDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LAMAN, ROMEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. MASCARIÑA, WILLIANO I
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MOLINA, VIRGINIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. NAPIGKIT, ROSENDO MARIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. PALANAS, BENJAMIN SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SALIPYASIN, AHMAD (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. SANGGAYAN, ROWIL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. TOLEDO, SIR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. YUBAL, INTOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – MABUHAY

  1. CALOÑGE, BINGBONG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MABUHAY

  1. DAMMANG, ANAM (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MABUHAY

  1. ADLAON, MARVIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ATARA, MADJAL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. CANTINA, ROSA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CENAS, GREGORIO SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. DAMMANG, ALVAREZ (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. MALLEN, NEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. OMAMALIN, CRES (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. SAMONTE, VAL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – MALANGAS

  1. ATILANO, ALFREDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. TOLORIO, ALAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. TURA, CECILLE
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – MALANGAS

  1. BAQUIAL, TATA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ESPINA, EDGAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MALANGAS

  1. BANQUIAO, LORETO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. CARAGAN, SARAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DATUKALI, ALONTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. DEL CASTILLO, JULIET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. EBOL, VELIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. EVALAROZA, THESSA FAYE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. GUEVARA, ELMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. INTOL, ROBERTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. ISONG, DIGNO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. MAGBANUA, EDISON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. MANUBAG, WILBORN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. MAUNG, ABDULPATTA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MODAPIL, MAROP (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. MODAPIL, OMAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MONOG, POLICARPIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. OLEGARIO, ROLIETA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. PASATIEMPO, JULISES (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. TAMPIPI, DANNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. TINGCANG, EDITHA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – NAGA

  1. ADANA, GEMMA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ALSREE, HASSANAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. TAN, RYAN
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – NAGA

  1. DELOS REYES, RINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. JAMBARO, RAFAEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – NAGA

  1. ABDURAHIM, MUSTAFA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALMADA, GANASE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. ANIBAN, LEA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ATAB, AMBRI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BASIO, GLADELYN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BERNALES, SILVINO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. FABIOSA, ROGELIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. FERRER, RALPH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. JANA, MOAMMAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. LUBGUBAN, SAMUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LUMAMOG, RUDY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. MAGALLON, RIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. ORDENIZA, EVELYN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. PANTAG, ROMY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. RILLERA, FRED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SALE, MANUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. SANDAGON, HELEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – OLUTANGA

  1. ABUBAKAR, ROMMEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BAYA, JENNIFER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. CAPOTULAN, HILARIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – OLUTANGA

  1. CAPOTULAN, JOEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. SING, FRANCIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. YUAYAN, BABY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – OLUTANGA

  1. AUTIDA, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CONTRIDAS, JUAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. CUDIERA, FRANCISCO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. EDEM, GILBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. ENDINO, MANUEL SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. ETULLE, SAMMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GALLARDO, ROMUALDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. GUMBA, JANIE BERT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. IMBING, ABDULNASSER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. ISMAEL, ADJING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. JAILANI, REBECCA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MACION, RICARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. MORALES, LEONARDO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. PARAJA, FHAISAL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. PLANIA, WENIELYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. RUSTE, ARTHUR SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. SAKALURAN, FAHID (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. SAMAT, MICHAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. SISO, JIMMY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – PAYAO

  1. AWING, LETECIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MENDOZA, CAROL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PAYAO

  1. CHIONG, CARLITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. JEMLANI, JERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PAYAO

  1. ABDUL, JAMES ALIH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ANGCON, CLARITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. ASANJI, ASSA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BANAGAN, FLOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BARCELONA, JACKIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BAYLOSIS, ROGER SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. BECHAYDA, JAIME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BUHISAN, SARAH (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. CHIONG, CARLITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. CHIONG, ROMEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. DACULA, JUCARNAIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MAATA, PAULINO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. MAG-ASO, NET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MENDOZA, JACINTH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MULOC, SABTORIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. ROMBRAAN, ALI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. SALAVE, RONALD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SAPIE, AMIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. SUMAMBAN, MARCELINO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – ROSELLER LIM

  1. BARORO, JOSHUA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ORDOYO, NONONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PADILLA, REY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. PIODENA, MICHAEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – ROSELLER LIM

  1. CUBIO, INOCENCIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. GOMEZ, ROGER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. GUZMAN, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ULAO, DAMERL
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – ROSELLER LIM

  1. AGABON, OSCAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AGABON, ROBERTA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BICOY, CAMILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BILLOTE, MATTET
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BRITO, MARJORIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CABRERA, RENE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. CAINGLET, FELIZARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. CALIPAYAN, RICO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. CATALUÑA, FIORELLO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. DAPAT, FELICIANO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. DENOPOL, RANEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. ENDONG, ELSA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. ESTRERA, ROLANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. INSO, ALONA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. LOONG, RASHIDA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. OPAON, CRISOLOGO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. ORONG, RICHARD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. PIODENA, DANILO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. ROLLORATA, JESELITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. SONIDO, LANDO HULBA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. SUBIBI, MARILOU
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. SUMICAD, WILSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. TANDIH, BENZ ALDRICK (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  24. VELASCO, GUIDABEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. VILLAFUENTE, BIENVENIDO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SIAY

  1. ACOSTA, JULIUS SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SIAY

  1. ACOSTA, GERALD (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SIAY

  1. AGRAVIADOR, JEAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. AQUINO, ENGRACIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BAGAFORO, EMMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BRAZA, DANDAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. CAÑETE, ANNABELLE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. CATUNAO, GEORGE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. CAWANAN, NESTOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. GONZALES, DONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. KLING, ROMEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. LACSAMANA, MONCHING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PEROLINO, MAGDALINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. SALINDING, CHENG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. SEMELLA, VALENTIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. TUMAMPOS, JUAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – TALUSAN

  1. HASIM, RIGDUAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. RAMISO, ORLANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – TALUSAN

  1. CATINGUB, MUNDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. LIPAE, JUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – TALUSAN

  1. ARINGOY, VIRGILIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BACALSO, RODOLFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BAGONOC, RAMON JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BOOC, EDUARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BURKIN, BENHAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DAMGO, PRUDENCIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. GENOVIA, ADRIAN JOE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. JAILANI, DARS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LIM, LEONIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. LIPAE, ARASAD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LIPAI, JUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MAAGHOP, PAULITO SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. MACION, RONALDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MALAYO, MARUAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. NASSAI, ABDULHANI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. RAMISO, RALIMSON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. SALAPUDDIN, HAMJAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. SAMAT, ABDURASHID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. SIHILAN, THELMA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. TAN, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – TITAY

  1. DELOS REYES, MARIO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. RILLERA, MEC (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – TITAY

  1. YAMARO, ELIZER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – TITAY

  1. AREVALO, RAMON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BATAN, RONIE JOSE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BRIGOLE, BRIGS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. DAVIN, VIDAL JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. JAJURIE, LAU (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. MARIANO, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. OLEGARIO, DODONG BADON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. RAMOS, DINNO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. RILLERA, CONRADO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. RONGO, JONG JONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. VIERNES, GERARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. ZAMORA, RAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – TUNGAWAN

  1. CLIMACO, RANDY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. MAUYAG, DADING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – TUNGAWAN

  1. ABISON, ABDURAUP (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ARNUCO, FRANCIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – TUNGAWAN

  1. ABDILLA, RUBEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ALIHARUBALANG, BIRUNG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BALANO, IVAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BAWA, BON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CARACOL, LORVERLE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. CATUBAY, LEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CLIMACO, HENRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DESOASIDO, FR TOTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. GARCIA, ROGELIO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GEROSA, JOSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. JAMORA, DODONG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. LINGAD, ISABEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. LUNA, JAN-JAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. LUNA, MARVIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. MEDADO, MAXIMO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. MONTANI, JOSE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. QUE, AKBARI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SALIH, SAMSURANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

Comments

comments