Zamboanga Del Norte Local Candidates 2013

0
344 views

The Zamboanga Del Norte local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of Zamboanga Del Norte for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. JALOSJOS, CESAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. UY, BERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. ANGELES, SENEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BALA, EUFRACIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CHAN, JING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. CABIGON, FERNANDO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. LAGUTIN, LEVY SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. VILLANUEVA, LORENZO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ZAMORA, JOVEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. ANDALING, LARRY (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    2. DECIERDO, CRISOLOGO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    3. LEE, BOY (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    4. MEJORADA, RICKY (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    5. NAPIGQUIT, JULIUS (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    6. RANILLO, ALAN (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    7. SOLIVA, MULING (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    8. YEBES, ROLANDO JR. (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

THIRD DISTRICT

    1. BRILLANTES, RUTH (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    2. CABALUNA, GLENN
      (INDEPENDENT)
    3. CARLOTO, ANGEL (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    4. DAAROL, FLORENTINO (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    5. DELGADO, ROMEO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    6. EDDING, NORBI (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    7. GACO, MC ENRO
      (INDEPENDENT)
    8. MATO, ONSINO
      (INDEPENDENT)
    9. PIA, AYUB (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    10. TORRINO, BEBE (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    11. UY, VENUS (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. BALISADO, VICENTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. JALOSJOS, BULLET (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. LABADLABAD, DODOY (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    2. YEBES, ROLANDO (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

THIRD DISTRICT

    1. AMATONG, ISAGANI (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    2. JALOSJOS-PARREÑO, HANNAH (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – BACUNGAN (Leon T. Postigo)

  1. CANONIGO, DODONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CORDOVA, REMIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. JAMORA, RUPERTO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BACUNGAN (Leon T. Postigo)

  1. EMPIS, ELY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. JAUG, CYPRESS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. LECIAS, BENJAMIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – BACUNGAN (Leon T. Postigo)

  1. ABSIN, LORETO SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. AQUINO, ANA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BAGASINA, DODOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BAJAMUNDE, EMELITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BAYON, WILLIAM (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. CABILIN, MAYA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CALAGO, DODO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. CORDOVA, ESKOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CULANCULAN, JOCELYN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. ELUMBA, ANNIE ROSE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. ESCUADRO, VICTORIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. GADJALE, DATH (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. HAMBALI, AIDAROZ (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. HAMBALI, HADJAR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. JUMAWAN, TJ (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. JUMDAIL, HULMAH LEE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. LAÑOJAN, BOBONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. MAGALLANES, WILFREDO SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. MAGULTA, FELIX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. MURCIA, JUSTINO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. OBEDENCIO, JOBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. POSTIGO, LEANDRO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  23. RADA, RUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  24. REGENCIA, BOBOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  25. SALDALIGA, EMIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. SAPPAL, MONIB
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. SATINA, ARCHEAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  28. VILAN, ALITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – BALIGUIAN

  1. ESMALI, OBING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SUSON, CRESENCIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BALIGUIAN

  1. ESMALI, GANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. NALUG, JOVER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. NUÑEZ, DANILO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – BALIGUIAN

  1. ALIH, HADJI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ANDO, TITING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BARANG, RHOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BATTAD, RUBEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BONTIA, BOYOK (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BORRES, DINA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. CAPITANIA, BONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CHIONG, VIVIAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. DACUP, TONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. FERNANDEZ, RONIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. HADJAL, ALONTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. LUCAS, JOSE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. MAGALLANES, MARLOU
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MARCIAL, ANGELINO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. NERI, CABEI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SIGLOS, DIOBEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TEJERO, JOSEPH (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. VERTUDAZO, GARY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – DAPITAN CITY

  1. CARDINO, AGAPITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. JALOSJOS, NENE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. PAGE, JED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – DAPITAN CITY

  1. ABILA, LERNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BALISADO, BING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CAD, RUBEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – DAPITAN CITY

  1. ABAD, EDNA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ABAD, MANUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ACAYLAR, DODOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ADRAINCEM, AUDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ANDAG, GORIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BAJE, BALODOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. BALLADARES, DANTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CABILIN, WIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CADANO, ARNOLD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. CALASANG, ULDY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. CARDINO, ALBEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. CHAN, JIMBOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. CHIONG, GUGMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. DAGPIN, ALEMARLOU (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. DEL MAR, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. DINI-AY, WENDELIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. DY, FRANCIS DICK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. ELUMBA, MANING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. ESTACIO, BONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. ESTEBAN, JANIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. FERNANDEZ, MARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. HAMAK, MELOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  23. JACINTO, NIKOL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. MAH, POPOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  25. NADELA, RUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  26. PADAO, DET
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. PADAO, IBAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. PARDILLO, JAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  29. RECAMARA, ADORA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  30. RECAMARA, MAMEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  31. SAGARIO, TOM JERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  32. SARDANE, NOEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  33. TUALA, CEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  34. TUMAPON, AMS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  35. ZAMORA, IVOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – DIPOLOG CITY

  1. JALOSJOS-CARREON, CELY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. UY, BELEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – DIPOLOG CITY

  1. OLVIS, FRANCIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. VELASCO, HORACIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – DIPOLOG CITY

  1. ACIS, REY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ADRIATICO, CEDRIC (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. AGUSTIN, PAKING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. AJERO, GENESIS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BAGARINAO, DANTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BAGUIO, EDGAR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. BALA, CESAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. BARBASO, RAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. BARINAGA, MATOY (MKB)
    (MAKABAYANG KOALISYON NG MAMAMAYAN)
  10. CO, PETER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. ICAO, JEROM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. LACAYA, NENITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. LEGORIO, RUBEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. NAONG, CLYDE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. NAPIGQUIT, JONALD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. ONG, KENNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PINSOY, JASMIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. RUBIA, PRAXY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. RUIZ, JAMES CYRIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. VERDUGUEZ, JAMES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. YEBES, CHADY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  22. ZAMORAS, EDIONAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – GODOD

  1. MOHAMETANO, LARRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TE, ROLANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – GODOD

  1. CABOVERDE, BANOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. TIGMO, SUSAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – GODOD

  1. ANTAO, EDGAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BUAYA, ARTHUR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BUHALE, ROMAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CINCO, DELIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. DIABO, BAHARA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. GALLEPOSO, LAUPO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. LABAD, LOLONG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. LAPUT, BEBS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. MALON, SABARA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MANGAN, BOYET (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. MANGUMPIT, ROSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. NAONG, RODOLFO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SAGUIN, ARMANDO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. TAYONA, NILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TIGMO, LOVEL CLARK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. ZAMORAS, LISA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – GUTALAC

  1. CANDELARIA, NONOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. COMA, ONESIMO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – GUTALAC

  1. JAMANDRON, HERMINIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MIRAVELES, LOLITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – GUTALAC

  1. CABALE, ALMA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. CANDELARIA-EZQUER, MAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. DAGA, BERNARDINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. DELGADO, EVANGELINE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. GARZON, GINA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. GULANE, GUILLERMO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. HALASAN, ORENCIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. HOWA, MARICHU
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. NALAM, DALMACIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. PINSOY, GLIZEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. QUIMBO, EDDIE JUSTIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. SALCEDO, BEBIANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SEREÑO, REYNANTE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. SUANA, ROSELYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TAMAYO, LEONORA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. TENDERO, GONZALO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. VILLANUEVA, ERMILITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – JOSE DALMAN (PONOT)

  1. FERRATER, INDAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PACILAN, RONEY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – JOSE DALMAN (PONOT)

  1. DALAM, EDWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. FELICIA, NONOY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. MEJORADA, NONOY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – JOSE DALMAN (PONOT)

  1. ACUZAR, ZEUS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ADAZA, LUDWIG SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AMAHAN, ERBAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. AMISTAS, ELYBOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BAEL, CELSO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. BIOLANGO, DODONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BUGAHOD, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DALMAN, BEBOT (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. DALMAN, OGOL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. DALOGDOG, RICHARD JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. DURAN, MAKY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. FUERZAS, CALOY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. GONGOB, CHEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. GRATE, MEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. JAKOSALEM, DONDON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. LABADLABAD, REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. MAGALLANO, BIENVENIDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. MERAVELES, GIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. PAWAI, WIGNA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. QUINIT, KINIT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. RECOSOSA, IKEEN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  22. SALOMON, PANG (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  23. TEMONIO, KAHON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – KALAWIT

  1. ALANO, ALBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BALILING, EUGENIO SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. LUGSANAY, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – KALAWIT

  1. DEIPARINE, BEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TAN, DANDAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – KALAWIT

  1. ACIERTO, ALLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANTOJADO, SALVADOR JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. ARCEO, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ASENTISTA, EFREN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BALILING, RICO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BAYLOSIS, GUILLERMO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CALABROSO, ISMAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CARLOTO, DODONG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. LUGSANAY, DODO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MAGLAD, CASIANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MANAYON, MARCELINO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. MASUGBO, MERLY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. MIAG-AO, PAULINO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MOLINA, ANTHONY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. PITALGO, VICTOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. SIMBOL, RODOLFO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. TAN, BOBONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TAN, JOSEPH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. UNTALAN, ROMEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – KATIPUNAN

  1. ANTIGUA, DANTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. EGUIA, CRISOSTOMO JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. WONG, WILLIE JAMES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – KATIPUNAN

  1. EGUIA, PATCHITO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. LABADLABAD, GLONA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – KATIPUNAN

  1. ATA, SAMSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AZCUNA, CICERO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CABASAG, BONIFACIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. DRILON, BIENVENIDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. ECHAVEZ, ERROL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. HONGOY, SAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. JUMAWAK, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. MATILDO, ABEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. MORENO, JUMAR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  10. PREJOLES, NOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. RULOG, RODRIGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. SUMITON, ONIT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. TABILIRAN, PED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. TAGBAC, FELIX (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. TAGUIBOLOS, POL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TISO, CRISOSTOMO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. TUNGUIA, ARI AUGUSTUS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

MAYOR – LA LIBERTAD

  1. MEJIAS, ROMEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SULIT, ANJANETTE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – LA LIBERTAD

  1. ESIC, EFREN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. MANLUPIG, PANIDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ZAMORA, ALVIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LA LIBERTAD

  1. AGAD, JELINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALDOJESA, ORLANDO SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. ARANAS, ESTERLITA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. DALMACIO, DODO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. LIGUTOM, PHILIP (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. LOOD, YAYOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. MEJIAS, RUBEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. OMALSA, BEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. QUIMPANO, RUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. QUIZO, LEONCIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. RAMO, JOELITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. RATILLA, VELLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SARENAS, JAMES (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. SARENAS, JULIUS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SULIT, JEROME (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. TESTA, MARLOU (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TUBA-ON, RAMIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. ZAMORA, RUTH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – LABASON

  1. DIAMANTE, BEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. JALOSJOS, JJ (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. QUIMBO, EDDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. VALLINAS, URBANO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – LABASON

  1. GO, TONY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. MARATAS, DAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. VELASCO, RAMON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LABASON

  1. ALIPAN, DAVID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AMPLAYO, HAROLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BAISAC, JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BALUCAN, DIDAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BANGCAYA, CONRADA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BLASCO, PABLITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BONG, TITING (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. BORROMEO, CLARK (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. BUCTUAN, FRANCO ANGELO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. CABRIDO, ROLLY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. CARCALLAS, BELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. CARIDO, AGAPITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. CIELO, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. CONCHA, JOSEFINA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. DE LOS REYES, ARMONY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. DIGAMON, ALAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. DOMINGO, BOBONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. GALON, ROBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. GALON, SHANE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. GENABE, ROGELIO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. JUMDANI, APO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  22. LAVIÑA, MAC ARTHUR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. LIM, FLORENTINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. MELICOR, RIZA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  25. OCHOTORENA, DOMINGO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. PANOS, LUCIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  27. REDOBLE, ZAKI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. SANCHEZ, GLENN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  29. TOMOY, ABELARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  30. YBARLEY, ELY
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – LILOY

  1. BOLANDO, FELIXBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LIM, SIOBING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LILOY

  1. CHAN, BB (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LILOY

  1. BARBARA, FELIPE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BESARIO, IGNACIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BOLANDO, FELICIANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CADAVEDO, TITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. CAPERIDA, CEASAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. DAAROL, LALANG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. DAAROL, LALAY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. DUMASAPAL, DINDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. GALLO, BOBOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. GALLO, GERRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. GIMOLATAN, JULITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. ISAW, GEOFFREY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. ISIP, ROGELIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. REVELIGIA, STANLEY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. UY, JUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. VIRTUDAZO, DOMINGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – MANUKAN

  1. BONJOC, TATA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. VILLEJO, ROIMM (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. WINTERS, ENRIQUITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MANUKAN

  1. ELORTA, PEDRITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. YU, LEONARD (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MANUKAN

  1. ABRASADO, LILIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AGUSTIN, FLERIDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BARLA, LEONIRENE JOHN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. BELONO-AC, CASILIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BINONDO, RAUL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. CAFE, FELICITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. ISOLANA, JEFFREY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. LETRAN, ALI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. OMAY, GUILLERMO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. PABILLARAN, MARIANITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PELEGRINO, TATAY FIDEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. PICHAY, THOMAS PATRICK (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. REGINAN, JUANA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. ROASOL, RONALD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SENARILLOS, WILFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SIENES, NEDON JOSE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. TAN, LOLITO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. TANO, REYNALDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. UY, CELSA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. VILLARIN, BOBBY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – MUTIA

  1. ADASA, LORRYMIR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BOHOL, JENITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. TENORIO, ARTHUR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. VERADIO, ERNESTO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – MUTIA

  1. AGUAVIVA, MARILOU (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DULANG, DODOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – MUTIA

  1. ADASA, RADOLF ZELL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AGUM, ROGELIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. ALVAR, JINGGOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ASOL, LUMENCIO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. BAGUINAT, ELGIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BAJE, JAYMAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BANGUIS, CYNTHIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BANQUIRIGO, DODOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. BICOY, CHERRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. BUNTAG, EFREN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. DAGPIN, SONNY SAMUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. JARALVE, CLARISSA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. KWAN, CHAN-CHAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. LARGO, PAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. LIGORO, DOMINGO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. MONTEVERDE, RUDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. MORELOS, EPAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. PEDUCA, ROGER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. QUICIO, ANTONINO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. RIVAS, BOY-GREG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. ROSAL, ANTONIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. RUCKSTUHL, ELDA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  23. SUMINGUIT, DANNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. TALAROC, ROMELYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  25. TENORIO, MELBA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – PIÑAN (NEW PIÑAN)

  1. BELLENO, JOE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. SABANDAL, CARDING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. SAZON, ADRIAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. SEMPRUN, NONOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PIÑAN (NEW PIÑAN)

  1. GALAN, KULAY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ICAO, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. JIMENO, WILIJADO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PIÑAN (NEW PIÑAN)

  1. BELANGOY, LOIDA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. CANTILA, ALEC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CASQUEJO, MACK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CHAVEZ, TOTS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CIMAFRANCA, JUN-JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. COPER, DODO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. CORNELIO, CARLITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. FLORIN, NONOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. GALAN, DANG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. GALAN, YULIK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. HAMOY, PALANG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. MONTEMAYOR, TATA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. PAGASIAN, ALEXANDER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PAHOWAY, METUDIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PALCONAYO, TIKBOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. REDILLAS, AGONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. ROBILLOS, RAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SANTIAGO, QUINOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. SAYSON, PAULINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. SORRONDA, DINGDONG
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – POLANCO

  1. OCUPE, ORLANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. OLVIS, JOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. UY, PINPIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – POLANCO

  1. OTUD, MARIO FELMAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. PENADOS, FAITH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ZORRILLA, REX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – POLANCO

  1. ADARO, DENNIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ADASA, ARLENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ATAD, YAYANG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. BAIT-IT, ALFREDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. BERLAN, PACIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CHIONG, CHU-CHING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DALMACIO, POPOL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. GONZALES, EDWIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. GUMELA, ESTEBAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. JAUCULAN, TANCIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. JIMENEZ, WENIFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. LAURQUE, OSCAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MANDANTES, DARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. OCUPE, INDAY ROSEMARIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. OLVIS, BOYET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. OLVIS, LEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. OPULENTISIMA, DODOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. REFUGIO, GEORGE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. RONQUILLO, LETY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. SANDUETA, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. ZAMORA, FELNIÑA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS

  1. FERAS, CARLITO (DPP)
    (DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILIPPINES)
  2. VALLECER, JAN HENDRIK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. YEBES, ED (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS

  1. ALBERTO, LEONOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BELOCURA, ALEXIS (DPP)
    (DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILIPPINES)
  3. CERIALES, EDGAR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PRES. MANUEL A. ROXAS

  1. AGUSTIN, TOMMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BINONDO, ALBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BRUCE, HELEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CABIARA, EMMA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. CABUS, GLECERIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CARBONEL, NICK (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. CARIAGA, JAY-R (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. CORDERO, WIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DANTE, BOTS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. DOMANILLO, EDWIN (DPP)
    (DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILIPPINES)
  11. ENRIQUEZ, LILIBETH (DPP)
    (DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILIPPINES)
  12. FERAS, JEN (DPP)
    (DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILIPPINES)
  13. FERAS, SOCRATES SONYBER (DPP)
    (DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILIPPINES)
  14. IBAÑEZ, INDAYFE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. LAGORRA, JOJO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. LAGORRA, PER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. LEGARA, RUMAR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. MAGCANTA, BADO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. MANTA, AMOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. MONDOL, JOHN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  21. MONTEMAYOR, PERPER (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  22. NARZABAL, ROSELYN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  23. OLIVEROS, SEDOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. PIALAGO, DON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. RENGQUIJO, JUNIOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  26. RIVERA, EDWIN (DPP)
    (DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILIPPINES)
  27. VAILOCES, CLAYFORD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  28. VILLAESTER, JOWIL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  29. YBAÑEZ, MARK JULIUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – RIZAL

  1. EROY, GERARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MANIGSACA, ROSELLER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. PADAO, EDGAR
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – RIZAL

  1. CATANE, JUN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. DESCALLAR, GUADA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – RIZAL

  1. ALBON, FELIX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ARCENO, ROBENSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ARMADA, BAYONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. BUENO, CHECHE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. CABILIN, JANREY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CULANAG, HENRIETA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. ELUMBA, JOE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. IBABAO, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LOREJO, JOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. MAGSALAY, ROCKIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. OLAVIDES, ROMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. POCULAN, LYLE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. RESULLAR, FIONA MARIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. SAMSON, MONIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. SUELLO, VICTORIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. SUGABO, DODONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. YU, MEIMEI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SALUG

  1. LIM, JEFFREY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. TOLIN, MELODIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SALUG

  1. BAGUIO, REBECCA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. MELLEJOR, RICARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SALUG

  1. ACAS, OSCAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BALUCOS, VICENTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BALUCOS, VICTORIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BUZON, RUBEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. DAGURAYAN, JAKUR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DIALO, REBECCA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. ENRIQUEZ, DEAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. EVANGELISTA, RALPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LIM, VICTORIANO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. LITERATUS, GINA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. LLENES, WALTER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MARIBOJOC, WILLIAM (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. RAMOS, DARMO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. REGIS, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. ROJAS, HELEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SALDIA, ALLAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. SALDIA, DELMA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. VILLAGRACIA, TADOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SERGIO OSMEÑA SR.

  1. ANDILAB, PRIMER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MAGSALAY, RICHARD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – SERGIO OSMEÑA SR.

  1. ADOLFO, ONDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CHUA, ROGER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. TAMBOLERO, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SERGIO OSMEÑA SR.

  1. ANDILAB, ERNIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ANDILAB, MEMIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ANTIQUINA, EPOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BELLO, EUGENIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. BENDIJO, ARIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BONGCAWIL, RENATO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. CALASANG, EFREN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. ELICO, ALAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. EMPEYNADO, DODOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. HECHANOVA, JAMES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. JUMAWAN, CHITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. LANTICSE, LONGENUS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. MAGSALAY, AUGUSTINES (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. MAGSALAY, JOHN RUSSELL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. OBNIMAGA, ROGELIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. PAALISBO, WILMER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PALOMARES, TEOFILO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. PALOMARES, ZOSIMO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. QUICOY, EDDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. VILLAMIN, BADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SIAYAN

  1. SIASICO, WILFREDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. VILLAROSA, FLORA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SIAYAN

  1. LIMBANG, DAISY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ZAPATOS, ESTER (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SIAYAN

  1. ANDUS, RHEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ANUGON, REY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. ATAY, OLIVER SR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. BATAC, RUCHIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CASTILLO, PRIMITIVO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DOMINISE, RAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GAYAPA, FELIZARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. JAMISOLA, RICO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. KO, VICTORIA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  10. LABASTIDA, NORMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LUSAY, ALFREDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. MARICOL, PIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. OIGA, BABYLYN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  14. POLLESCAS, NILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. ROMERO, OLIVER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SECRETARIO, ROSELYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SIASICO, JAY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. SIASICO, JR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. SISOD, MAGNO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. YOSORES, TITING
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SIBUCO

  1. BERNARDO, PABLO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. EDDING, NORBIDEIRI (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. MUNDING, MANSUR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SIBUCO

  1. MAHAMOD, LAUREL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. TANGKAPA, AMBALI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. VENTURA, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SIBUCO

  1. ALIPON, WILLY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. CARIL, ABSAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. CARIL, HANNIBAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. DODONG, PAL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. EDDING, NORBRYAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. GUMOTUD, IMBAG JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. HADJILAYA, GAPUR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. HAWARI, MISAL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. JAUHALI, AJ (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LABAOIG, MAHMOD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MAGUG, PHILIP (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. MAHAMOD, NASSER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. MANDI, ALNUR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MANDI, JOMAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MOLINA, JAYBOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. PAYAO, KHADIJA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PIA, MERIAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SACAY, BONG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. SAHIBUL, FERMINA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  20. SIOKO, REYNALDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  21. TANGKAPA, AL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. TUTUAN, MALIK (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  23. UNDADI, GIL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – SIBUTAD

  1. LAGUDAS, GERLINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TOLENTINO, LOLITA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – SIBUTAD

  1. DIZON, ROGER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. RECAMARA, ISAGANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SIBUTAD

  1. AGEAS, EDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANGGOT, VENANCIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BAHIAN, SERGIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BAID, CRIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. BALDAMOR, ALISON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CAIDIC, ELEAZAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CALUNSAG, ARMANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. DIZON, ROSELLER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. ELUMBA, INTING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. ELUMBARING, MARCIAL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. GORDUBE, FORTUNATO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. LIMBAGO, SABINO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. MALAZARTE, JESSIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. REGENCIA, EVA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SANTIAGO, RONALD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SARITA, ROMEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. SUMONDONG, FELIPE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. TAMPARONG, REYTAM (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. TIDOR, ROMEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SINDANGAN

  1. MONTECLARO, TATA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. SY, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SINDANGAN

  1. ALBOS, WALTER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. JAGONIO, BESS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. MACIAS, CLINT (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SINDANGAN

  1. ABAPO, HERVAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALBOS, GEORGE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BACANG, OTIC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BAYAWA, LLOYD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BELANDRES, BEBOT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BUGARIN, KENNETH (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. CABOVERDE, DODONG (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. CASTROJO, WILLYGASUL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. CULANCULAN, ROMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. ESPINAS, JERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. GALONG, BONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. GUTUAL, JOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MACIAS, CRIS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  14. MAGALLANES, YOYEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MAT-AN, ROGER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. MERTALLA, LANDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. ONG, VIRGIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. RATERTA, JAY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. SABANAL, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. SIA, TATING (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  21. TAN, WINSTON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. UNSING, NITA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  23. YANO, TATA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SIOCON

  1. LOBRIGAS, JULIUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SORIANO, CEASAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SIOCON

  1. SORIANO, PERLIZA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. USIN, NATHANIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SIOCON

  1. ABASOLO, MARIO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALONZO, AYEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ARABI, EMIR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CARDENAS, NONOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CODOY, NIXON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. DANDUH, BOS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. DEL ROSARIO, ARSENIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. ESMALI, KARON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. FRANCISCO, ZOILO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. GARCIA, JOSEPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. GUARDARAMA, JOVI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. HUCOM, ARNULFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. JUTINGO, LONDOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. LOBRIGAS, BONIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MADJALES, SALAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. MICUBO, ANDRES JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. SANGKULA, MUIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. TOLENTINO, INOCENCIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. TOMBOC, JOFELINA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – SIRAWAI

  1. CARIÑO, ROMEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. JANIHIM, GAMAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SIRAWAI

  1. AKIB, JERAND (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. FELIZARTA, JAIME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SIRAWAI

  1. ABANG, ATIYA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BANGGAYAN, ARIDJON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. CARIÑO, ANECITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CARIÑO, MA. SHIRLEY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. DE ASIS, ERNESTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. DURANO, GILBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GALO, LAGUMBAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. HANI, NOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. INDING, NOLIDIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. LIM, RAMON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LUMANDONG, OMRA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. LUNA, TATA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MONTIMOR, MELCHOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. ONTONG, MICHAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PANES, RICARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. PAWA, USMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. RUSIANA, REYNALDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. SALA, JULKIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. TRASMONTE, CERIACO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. YAHIYA, BENJAMIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – TAMPILISAN

  1. CARLOTO, BOBONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CHAN, ALSON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – TAMPILISAN

  1. BATION, KAREN JOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DEGUILMO, DODS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – TAMPILISAN

  1. ABSIN, NONOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. AMPIL, WILSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BICOY, BOBONG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BOMEDIANO, ROXING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BULAQUEÑA, JOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CABARRUBIAS, LEO ANGELO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GEGONE, AGA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. JAUCULAN, BOBOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MALICAY, BEBIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. PACULBA, GIL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. PAHAYAHAY, BEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. PETRALBA, LITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. RECENTES, LAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. REYES, BERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TALAMISAN, SIR TAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TAYOG, DAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. TE, WILLIAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TENIO, SAMSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. UBAGAN, NESTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. UNDAG, LALANG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

Comments

comments