Laguna Local Candidates 2013

0
1,099 views
Pagsanjan Falls Laguna Local Candidates
Pagsanjan Falls, a tourist spot in Laguna | Photo grabbed from traveltothephilippines.info

The Laguna local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of Laguna for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

Pagsanjan Falls Laguna Local Candidates
Pagsanjan Falls, a tourist spot in Laguna | Photo grabbed from traveltothephilippines.info

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. EJERCITO, JEORGE ESTREGAN(UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. SAN LUIS, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. AMANTE, DANTE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. HERNANDEZ, RAMIL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. MERCADO, SOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ALATIIT, GAB (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ALMARINEZ, DAVE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. ALMORO, CARLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. EJERCITO, GHEROME ERIC (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. GARCIA, EMILIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. TIONGCO, EMILIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

SECOND DISTRICT

  1. BAGNES, NEPTALI (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BELARMINO, BIM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CALDEO, LITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. NOCON, NEIL ANDREW (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. ORUGA, PURSINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. TAPIA, SUSANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. UNICO, JUAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

THIRD DISTRICT

  1. AGAPAY, KAREN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AGUSTIN, LEVIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ALARVA, ANGELICA JONES (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. BALDIVIA, DENNIS PADILLA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. ISLETA, EROL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. PARAS, MARINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. PAVICO, CHAD (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

FOURTH DISTRICT

  1. AGARAO, BENJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. EJERCITO, GERALD GE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. PANGANIBAN, AMBIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. SAN LUIS, RAI-ANN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. SARMIENTO, ALLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ALATIIT, GAT-ALA (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. FERNANDEZ, DANILO RAMON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SECOND DISTRICT

  1. CHIPECO, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LAZARO, TERESITA (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

THIRD DISTRICT

  1. ARAGO, MARIA EVITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ARAGONES, SOL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. LOPEZ, CELIA (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

FOURTH DISTRICT

  1. AGARAO, BENJIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CAROLINO, ANTONIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. PALACOL, BONG (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

MAYOR – ALAMINOS

  1. MAGAMPON, ELADIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SASPA, RAMIR SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – ALAMINOS

  1. ALVAREZ, RUBEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. VILLANUEVA, WILSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – ALAMINOS

  1. ABU, JEYSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AVENIDO, BENITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. BALDEO, EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BRIZ, EDGARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. BUESER, BYRON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. CALABIA, CANDELARIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. CASTILLO, NIKKI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DULDULAO, WILLIAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. FLORES, GINGER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. FLORES, MARCELO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MANALO, ELVIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MONZONES, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. PAMPOLINA, JINKY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PLAZA, CHITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. PUJANES, RALEIGH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SAHAGUN, ERNESTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SASPA, ROGER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TOLENTINO, DARWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. TOLENTINO, RODOLFO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. ZUÑIGA, LINO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – BAY

  1. RAMOS, BRUNO
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – BAY

  1. ESCUETA, SORIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – BAY

  1. CASINSINAN, GERARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. COMIA, CESAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DE LEON, MARIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. GREGORIO, RANDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. ILAGAN, EMERSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. ILAGAN, MARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. JIMENEA, JAIME
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. JUNSAY, ALEJANDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. LANCERAS, DAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. LANIP, JOERIZ
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MALAGNO, LEONARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MARTINEZ, REYNALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. NAVARETTE, ALBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. PADRID, JOE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. QUINTOS, MARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. REYES, LUISITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. TOLENTINO, ISIDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. VALENZUELA, EDGARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – BIÑAN CITY

  1. ALONTE, LEN-LEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BORJA, BOBET
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CARDEÑO, REY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – BIÑAN CITY

  1. DIMAGUILA, ARMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MANABAT, RENE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – BIÑAN CITY

  1. ALONTE, GEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALZONA, ALFREDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. AMA, FERDINAND (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BEJASA, BONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CABRAL, VENANCIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CAPILI, EDGAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CARAIT, JM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CARDEÑO, LIZA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. CARRILLO, RAMON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. DESUASIDO, ALEXIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. DILAG, RHONIEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. DIMARANAN, RANDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. DIOKNO, RODOLFO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. DUEÑAS, RIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. GARCIA, RAMON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. MANARIN, ALVIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. MICOR, MARIELLE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. NAVARROZA, GHEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. ONOFRE, BOY KAHIG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. PABALAN, KAPITAN CASING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PANELO, EDWIN ELYHIYO FRENZ
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. POTENCIANO, MICHAEL III (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  23. REYES, OME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. ROMANTIGUE, GENER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  25. SALANDANAN, JAIME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  26. SOTTO, HERMENEGILDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  27. SYLUANCIA, RIZAL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. TAN GANA, VICENTE JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  29. VILLADIEGO, VER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  30. YATCO, JOSE RUBEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – CABUYAO CITY

  1. AGUILLO, NILA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. HEMEDES, ISIDRO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CABUYAO CITY

  1. ALIMAGNO, WANDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GECOLEA, ROMMEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CABUYAO CITY

  1. AGUILLO, CHRISTIAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AGUILLO, SONNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ALCABASA, JOSE JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. ALIMAGNO, TING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ANCIRO, RAMON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. ANGELES, ALEXANDER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BALDONADO, MILAGRING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BARIRING, ARIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. BATALLONES, JUN-JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. CAPARAS, ODILON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. CARINGAL, TUTTI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. DEL ROSARIO, BENJIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. DIZON, FLAVIANO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. ENTREDICHO, IMELDA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. HAIN, APOLINARIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. HAIN, RICHARD (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. HEMEDES, ISMAEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. LIRIO, EMILIANO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. OPIÑA, LEIF (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. TOLENTINO, SIMPLICIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. VOLUNTAD, RICKY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – CALAMBA CITY

  1. CHIPECO, TIMMY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. LAJARA, SEVERINO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  3. PANER, JOEL (MKB)
    (MAKABAYANG KOALISYON NG MAMAMAYAN)
  4. TEVES, LITO
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – CALAMBA CITY

  1. LAZARO, ANGELITO JR. (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. RIZAL, ROSELLER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CALAMBA CITY

  1. ALCASID, GIGI (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. ALDABE, LIAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. ATIENZA, SANTIAGO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BALIAO, ROLANDO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  5. BARORO, LUIS VERGEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BATHAN, DEXTER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. CATINDIG, EDDIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. HERNANDEZ, RUTH (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. LACERNA, NICK (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  10. LAJARA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  11. LAZARO, JUAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. LEGASPI, ROOSEVELT (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  13. MANAIG, JOSE MOREL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. MANALO, MIRIAM (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  15. MIRANDA, MANNY (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  16. MORALES, MOISES (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. PANGANIBAN, EMER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. PEREZ, PEEWEE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  19. PIAMONTE, KERWIN (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  20. PLASTINA, ESMERALDO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  21. VARONA, JANE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – CALAUAN

  1. BERRIS, GEORGE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BRION, JUNE JOSEPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. VELASCO, DARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – CALAUAN

  1. SANCHEZ, DONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – CALAUAN

  1. AGONIA, FERMIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CATAPANG, APOLINARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CELARIO, NESTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. DEL VALLE, FILEMON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. ESCAREZ, DANTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. HERNANDEZ, CHESSKHA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. HILARIO, ZENAIDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. ILAGAN, GILDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. KRAFT, KINGSLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LARONA, JOSEPH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. LARONA, SUSIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. MALIGALIG, NADY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. MANALO, JOSELITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. MENDOZA, EVANGELINE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. PUTUNGAN, OSCAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. RAMILO, BOBBY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. ROXAS, GERTRUDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. SANCHEZ, ALLAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. URBANO, RENATO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – CAVINTI

  1. ESGUERRA, FLORCELIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. OLIVEROS, MELBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CAVINTI

  1. ARROYO, DANILO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. TITAN, HERMIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CAVINTI

  1. ARROYO, ARRANT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BLEZA, JOEL PIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CABUHAT, ROMEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CASTILLO, ERIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CONDE, ANITA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. ESGUERRA, WALTER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. ESPERANZA, ROSEMARIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. GLORIOSO, ARIEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. GORDULA, OSCAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MESINA, ROLAND (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MORALES, WENDEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. OLIVEROS, MARLON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. PRINCIPE, GARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. ROCAMORA, LUDING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. RUAZOL, ARNOLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SANCHEZ, CRISPIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. VILLANUEVA, EDWARD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. VILLANUEVA, MARLON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. VILLEGAS, PEDRO JR.(UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – FAMY

  1. ACOMULAR, EMMANUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. LLAMAS, CHARLIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. MURAMATSU, NONIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – FAMY

  1. ALBAY, ARNALDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. MELGAR, LEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PANGILINAN, EDWIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – FAMY

  1. ABARY, WILSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ACOMULAR, EM (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. ANDAYA, ELLEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. BUENSALIDA, RYAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. DE LEON, ALEX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. FERNANDEZ, CONSTAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. FULGUERAS, EVELYN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. GO, LORDNEY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. JAMOLIN, BENOG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. JUNTADO, EDGAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. KAHULUGAN, LOURDES (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. LAMINERO, MELVIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. LINGA, ROLAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. MANUEL, GERARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. MIALDO, EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. RELLOSA, LARRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. VALOIS, ELENA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. VALOIS, EMMAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. VALOIS, MAK-MAK (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. VALSORABLE, NOEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – KALAYAAN

  1. ADAO, TEODORO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. DE LA PAZ, ANTONIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. OVISO, DOMINADOR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. PASCO, PONCIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – KALAYAAN

  1. LAGANAS, RUSSEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. MAGANA, LYSANDER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – KALAYAAN

  1. ADAO, TONY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ASEDILLO, EMMA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. ASEDILLO, FLORY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. DELA PAZ, HERBEN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. FLORES, EDISON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. LOPEZ, LAARNI (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. MADRAZO, ELMER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. PONCE, DARWIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. RAGASA, FAITH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. RAGAZA, KENNETH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. RAMIRO, CHRISTOPHER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. REYES, FROILAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. SASONDONCILLO, MARTY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – LILIW

  1. PALES, RAYMUNDO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. SULIBIT, ERIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. TICZON, MARIA AYESSA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – LILIW

  1. MONTEIRO, KAWAYAN (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. ORIOSTE, PABIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SULTE, AGRIPINA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – LILIW

  1. AQUINO, ROSSINI (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BALUBAYAN, JEROME (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  3. BROSAS, LADING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. COLIGADO, CYRUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CORTEZ, RANIL (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  6. CORTEZANO, LEONCIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. HOMBREBUENO, DELIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. ILOCSO, FRANCO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. KABAMALAN, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LUGADA, ARNOLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MONTESINES, NHON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MONTIEL, EUSEBIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. NUESTRO, ROMMEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. OSUNA, AMADOR (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  15. TUALA, AMBAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. VILLANUEVA, TIN-TIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – LOS BAÑOS

  1. DE GUZMAN, LEOS PHOTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GENUINO, ANTHONY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. LAPIS, FRANK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. LERON, JOHNNY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. PEREZ, CAESAR (AKBAYAN)
    (AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))

VICE-MAYOR – LOS BAÑOS

  1. ALIPON, COPIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SUMANGIL, JOSEPHINE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – LOS BAÑOS

  1. ALBORIDA, BENEDICTO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. AQUINO, ROGER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ATIENZA, ROLLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BAGNES, RICARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CABRERA, CESAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. CADAPAN, LINDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CUENCA, LULU (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DIAZ, ARMANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DIAZ, FRANCISCO (AKBAYAN)
    (AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))
  10. FANDIÑO, LAURENCE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GAHOL, BRYAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. GALANG, DOMINGO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. KALAW, ANTONIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. KATIMBANG, LEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. MACATANGAY, GAUDENCIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. MARCELO, RICARDO (AKBAYAN)
    (AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))
  17. MOLDEZ, CESAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. MOLIÑAWE, JULIUS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. NOCON, NOAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. OLIVA, JONJIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PELEGRINA, FELIX JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. REYES, TEODY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. ROLUSTA, JAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. SUPLAC, DODONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. TAMISIN, NORVIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – LUISIANA

  1. NOCEJA, ALEX (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. RONDILLA, NESTOR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. VILLAMIN, CRISANTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LUISIANA

  1. PEDRON, REYNALDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. RONDILLA, MANING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LUISIANA

  1. ALDOVINO, EDDIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. AVILA, CHARLY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. BALASABAS, REYNALDO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  4. ESPERANZA, FELICISIMO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  5. HUGO, ARLENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. JACOB, LUIBIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. MECIJA, JAPS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. MEGINO, CESAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. PALAD, EUREPEDES (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  10. PERAZ, OLLIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. RAFLORES, BENTURA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. ROGUEL, PIDOT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. ROMULO, FELIPE JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. RONDILLA, DARWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. RONDILLA, MARIONETTE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. SUARIO, OYONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TAGUILASO, MANDING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. TEOPE, ELAINE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  19. VILLANUEVA, ESER
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – LUMBAN

  1. AÑONUEVO, REYNATO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. LIZO, VIRGILIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. PARAISO, NICCOLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LUMBAN

  1. LAGROSA, MAMERTA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MAGANO, EUGENIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. UBATAY, ROLANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – LUMBAN

  1. ABE, PEDRO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ABEN, RONNIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. ABLAO, MANOLITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. AGUILA, APOLINARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ALMARIO, PINONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. ARROYO, ADELA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BADULIS, TING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CABARABAN, RIMMON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. CADA, PEDRITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. DE LUNA, ORLANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. DEL VALLE, ROBEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. DELA CRUZ, RAYDAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. DIMAGUILA, FRANCISCO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. FABICO, LUWI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. FERRERAS, EUGENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. GALEMA, ABNER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. GONZALES, EDGARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. LADUB, ROMELIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. LEGISMA, ERLINDA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. MACALAGAY, EMMANUEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  21. MANANSALA, ANTHONY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. MERCADO, MINDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. PAGKATOTOHAN, REYNALDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  24. PAPERA, EMERSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. PARAISO, FERDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  26. RAGA, BELEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  27. SABIDO, ROBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. SAMONTE, GERONIMO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  29. TABLICO, SHERYLL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  30. VALDEABELLA, RODOLFO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – MABITAC

  1. CONSIGNADO, GERARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. SANA, RONALD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – MABITAC

  1. REYES, ALBERTO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. SAN LUIS, JIMBO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MABITAC

  1. BARBA, FELIPE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BENITEZ, ABELARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. BOBADILLA, BILLY JAMES (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CAPUNO, RADY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. DE VELA, LADIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. DORADO, BOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. ELISEO, DINO PAULO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. ELISEO, ODENG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. GAMMUAC, GERRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MENDOZA, LARRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. MENDOZA, LESLIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. MERCADO, ALICIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. OLARTE, KIAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. PADILLA, CONDRING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. REYES, JEANETT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. VALDERRAMA, ANGELITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. VILLANUEVA, PAOLO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – MAGDALENA

  1. AVENTURADO, DAVID JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BUENO, RAFFY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. REODICA, TERESA NIEVA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. SABIO, LEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. SOL, VIRGILIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – MAGDALENA

  1. BURBOS, CONSTANCIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CRISTE, TOTOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – MAGDALENA

  1. AGARAO, FERNANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALIAS, ROMULO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ARAZA, DIOME
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. AYAG, ORLANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. BUCAL, PEDRO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BUENSALIDA, JENZ
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CHUA, HENRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. CRISTE, BOBET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. FORTE, CRISPIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GABALEÑO, ARNEL EMMANUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GARCIA, GARY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. GESTIADA, ALVIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. IBAÑEZ, LARRY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. JAVIER, LEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. LEBRIA, WILMER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. MACARAIG, ELIGIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. MARTINEZ, VICENTE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. MENDOZA, ELENA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. NOZA, WILSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. OBMERGA, BOYET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  21. PAILAN, VICTOR II
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. PORCIONCULA, LEOVINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. SABADO, ELMER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. SOTOMAYOR, MAX (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  25. SUNE, ARNEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – MAJAYJAY

  1. COBRADO, BEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ESMAQUEL, ALLAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. GUERA, FILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. RODILLAS, TINO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  5. ROSAS, ANA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MAJAYJAY

  1. BREGANZA, CARDING (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. MENTILLA, LARRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. MERESTELA, BINOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. RONABIO, TORIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – MAJAYJAY

  1. ANDAYA, JHUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ARASA, GENER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ARGAÑOSA, BAROK (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. ARMENTA, POLLY (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  5. BARBA, JHOUL (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  6. BREGANZA, GREG (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  7. BUENO, TOMING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CABONCE, MAFE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CLADO, JOJO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. CORIA, MM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. CUBE, REY GREGORY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. DE VERA, AKONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. DUMARAOS, MAX
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. ESQUILLO, LEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. ESTUPIGAN, CAPAL (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  16. GOJO CRUZ, VIC (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. JUANILLO, VRJ (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. MELENDEZ, THESS (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  19. MERCOLISA, MARIO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. MERESTELA, MEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. NOMBRADO, MARIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. ORDOÑEZ, IDEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. RODILLAS, ODING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  24. ROS, FERDINAND (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  25. ROSENDE, INDAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. RUBIALES, NARCISO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  27. SALAZAR, FELYBOY (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  28. SAN JOSE, BEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  29. SOBREVIÑAS, EXCELL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  30. VARGAS, PAOLO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  31. VILLANERA, NANDING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  32. VILLARANTE, JOYCE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  33. VITASA, ESTONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  34. VITO, DANNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  35. VITO, WOWIE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  36. ZOLETA, BOGART (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  37. ZORNOSA, GARY (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  38. ZORNOSA, JUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – NAGCARLAN

  1. CASTELO, VALENTIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. CORCEGA, ELISEO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  3. MOJADO, DELFIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. OSUNA, NELSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – NAGCARLAN

  1. ARANETA, BRANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ARCASETAS, LOURDES (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

COUNCILOR – NAGCARLAN

  1. ARANILLA, ENTENG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ARCIGAL, PEEP (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AREVALO, REXON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BOMBASI, JESSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. COMENDADOR, REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CONSIGNADO, NELIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CORONADO, ARIEL (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  8. CORONADO, BEHING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CRUZIN, AMADO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MALABAG-HERNANDEZ, AMIE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  11. MONTEZA, LENIE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  12. REYES, ED (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. RUBIAN, IGAT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. RUBIAN, VIRGILIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. SARMIENTO, REY (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  16. SOTOYA, EVELYN (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  17. SUMAGUE, ECEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. YUSON, JESPER
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – PAETE

  1. ASEOCHE, THEODORE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BAGABALDO, MUTUK (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. CADAYONA, ARCEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PAETE

  1. GAJITOS, EMER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PARAISO, AURELIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – PAETE

  1. ABENOJAR, ARMANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ANG, JOSIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BAGAMANO, MARK (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BAGAMANO, YOLY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. BAGAYANA, GIDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BAGONGAHASA, HERMIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. BAGUIO, LEONARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. BAISAS, LAGRING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. BALDEMOR, BOBOT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. BALDEMOR, DOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. BALLARES, MAKOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. BALQUIEDRA, NOLDITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. BUCAYU, FLOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. CADAPAN, BENNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. CADAPAN, MYKEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. CALMA, LIZA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. DAGSINDAL, LUGIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. DAILO, RENATO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. DELA ROSA, ANNA PAMELA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. GALLARDO, PITCH (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. ILDEFONSO, CARLITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. MADRIGUERRA, GLO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  23. MENDOZA, ZALDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. MONFERO, LILIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  25. NAMA, SONNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. PAZ, PETE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  27. SANTOS, JENNIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  28. TULALIAN, VANE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  29. VELASCO, JOSEPH (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – PAGSANJAN

  1. AFUANG, ABNER (KKK)
    (LABAN PARA SA KAPAYAPAAN, KATARUNGAN AT KAUNLARAN)
  2. EJERCITO, MAITA GIRLIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. RIVERA, CELSO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PAGSANJAN

  1. CAPISTRANO, FRED (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. GAMIT-TALABONG, TERRYL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PAGSANJAN

  1. ALMONTE, REYNALDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ALMONTERO, OBONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BERNALES, NIÑO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. CABELA, ALFREDO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CABELA, NOEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. CABUHAT, MEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CULLANO, ARIEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. DE GUZMAN, ELDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. GARCIA, JANUARIO FERRY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. GARCIA, NESS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GUAN, JULIUS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. GUEVARRA, RODEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MADRIAGA, MELVIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. NICANDRO, NORMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SAN SEBASTIAN, MATEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SUBIAGA, ERLANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. TRINIDAD, TOTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. VILAR, CRIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

Comments

comments