Iloilo Local Candidates 2013

0
477 views

The Iloilo local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of Iloilo for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. BIRON, FERJ (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. CAMPOSANO, TOTO-SERAPIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DEFENSOR, ARTHUR SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. PANCRUDO, DOMINGO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. SUPLICO, ROLEX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. TUPAS, BOBOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. CLAVEL, DEREKPERRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CLAVEL, GARRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. EZPELETA, PAKIT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. GARIN, NINFA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. SIBYA, JM (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  6. VALENCIA, DENNIS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. CASTILLO, MARIAN GRACE (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
    2. MONDEJAR, JUNE (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    3. SONZA, DEMY (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    4. SULLANO, MONSIK (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

 

THIRD DISTRICT

    1. GALLAR, MANNY (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    2. LOSBAÑES, NORLENE (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
    3. MALONES, SWEET (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
    4. TIRADOR, LICURGO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

FOURTH DISTRICT

    1. CONTE, TOTO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    2. FERNANDEZ, TRIXIE (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
    3. MONFORT, MITCH (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    4. PALMARES-HIDALGO, SHA (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

FIFTH DISTRICT

    1. SALCEDO, JESUS (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
    2. TUPAS, NIELO (UGYON)
      (UGYON)
    3. VILLANUEVA, TESSIE (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. FLORES, JULIET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. GARIN, RICHARD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. CABALUNA, KITING
      (INDEPENDENT)
    2. GORRICETA, ARCADIO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    3. SYJUCO, AUGUSTO (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

THIRD DISTRICT

    1. DEFENSOR, ARTHUR JR. (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    2. LAVILLA, ROY (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

FOURTH DISTRICT

    1. BIRON, JUN (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    2. TUPAS, NIEL SR. (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

FIFTH DISTRICT

    1. ROJAS, JETT (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    2. TUPAS, JUNJUN (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

MAYOR – AJUY

  1. AGUILLON, EDDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. ALVAREZ, TOTO JUANCHO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – AJUY

  1. ROJAS, TOTO JOSE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – AJUY

  1. ASUMBRA, POTIT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. BABAR, B-MEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. BALBAGUIO, ERNING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. BICLAR, BOK ABNER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. LABID, DAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  6. ROJAS, NOYNOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. TIJAM, CHIEF (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  8. TUPAS, PATI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. VERDAD, NATS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  10. VILLARUZ, BOY ROBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  11. ZERRUDO, HEARTY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

MAYOR – ALIMODIAN

  1. ALIPAO, NENING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. ALONSABE, GEEFRE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – ALIMODIAN

  1. ALLONES, NICK (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. ALONDAY, NERY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AMBA, FELICITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. GONZALES, DIOPITO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – ALIMODIAN

  1. ALBEZA, JESUSIMO SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ALEJO, NONOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ALFECHE, IAN KENNETH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. ALIMPUYO, NESTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ALINSANGAN, RONALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. ALIPAO, JOE JOHN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. ALMACEN, JOB (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. ALMENDRAL, PAULITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. ALOBIN, POL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. ALONDAY, WILLIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. AMARILLO, JOE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. AMBONG, BRIAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. ANAS, MIGUEL JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. ANIAGO, NELIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. ANIBIGNO, FREDDIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. ANINO, RAMON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. LORENZO, ARNOLD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  18. MACARANAS, BRAD MARK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. MONDERO, IREN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. RODRIGUEZ, RAMIRO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. SALARDA, JULIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. VISTO, BERTING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – ANILAO

  1. DEBUQUE, MATET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. TELARMA, PEDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – ANILAO

  1. CABANGAL, NONOY EMEE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. CALMORIN, BEBING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – ANILAO

  1. ACUESTA, BONG BONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. AGNO, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ARABIT, JOELY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. ARANETA, PANCING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ARANETA, REMEDIOS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. ARAÑO, MELINDE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. ARSENAL, NERIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. BRANCH, BABY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. BUYCO, NONOY ETON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. CABANGAL, BOYET
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. CASONO, DANIEL (AI)
    (ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. GALLARDO, JONALYN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. PARANGAN, DOLFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PENIERO, ANDRO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. SARGADO, JUNE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. SONGALING, ZANEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. SUMAYO, MILDRED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. UMADHAY, INDAY STELLA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. ZERRUDO, EKONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – BADIANGAN

  1. HORLADOR, MITCH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. VILLA, PALONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BADIANGAN

  1. GAJE, WEWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SABANO, NENS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – BADIANGAN

  1. ABOGADA, APANG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. ADORADOR, BODOL (UGYON)
    (UGYON)
  3. AMIGABLE, COKEE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. BORRO, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  5. CASERO, TONETTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CATEDRAL, MERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. COLACION, ANGELO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. CUTANDA, KRISTINE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  9. HUPANDA, MAYO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LAMZON, MYRA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. LEAL, JOSE ELVI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MAMON, IAN KIM (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. NOBLEZA, LARRY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  14. NOBLEZA, MIKE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. OREMO, MOTMOT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. PARA-ON, ROTING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. RENDAJE, BEBOT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SUAREZ, ANDEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. VIOLETA, BERT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  20. ZERRUDO, MA LIZA
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – BALASAN

  1. ABDALLAH, PAT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. GANZON, FILOMENO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – BALASAN

  1. COLMENARES, ANGELO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GANZON, NONOYMEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – BALASAN

  1. AGRASADA, DON ARNEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. ALARCON, REX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. ALFUENTE, TIM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  4. ANTAY, TEODORO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. BALTAZAR, TONGTONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  6. BEDRO, INDAY SUSAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. DUREMDES, ALON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. GANZON, MANUEL II (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  9. JORDAN, BIDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  10. MALUNDA, NORBING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. MARCELO, CEZAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MORENO, INDAY CELIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. PASCO, DOC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  14. PERIZUELO, JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)

 

 

 

MAYOR – BANATE

  1. BAGCAL, BILLY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. CABANGAL, INSIK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CABORUBIAS, DAY DOT (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – BANATE

  1. ACEJO, MARY ANN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PALEC, EXEQUIEL JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. ROBITE, BRUN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – BANATE

  1. ADELINO, INOK (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ARROYO, DANILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BABE, ARNULFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BACAYO, JERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BACHOCO, NESTOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. BACOS, VIMVIM (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. BAGSIT, NOEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. BALDEMOR, JESSIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. BALDONASA, LEMUEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. BAÑAS, JENKINS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. BAYLON, BANDOLON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. BELGIRA, RODNEY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. BISO, RAMBO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  14. BOTERO, ACOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. CABANGAL, CEZAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. CABANGAL, INDAY NORLEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. DAJAY, BRUNO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. ESTORQUE, LELIT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  19. EVANGELISTA, NIEVA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  20. IRAN, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. PADILLA, NOYNOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  22. TARROSA, ROMEO JULIUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. UNDAR, JOJE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  24. VILLARUEL, RYAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  25. YUSAY, EDDIE BOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – BAROTAC NUEVO

  1. BIRON, HERNAN SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. BITALAC, ENYONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. HAUTEA, PEDRO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BAROTAC NUEVO

  1. DEMAISIP, GEORGE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. SIAOTONG, MAENG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – BAROTAC NUEVO

  1. ANAS, TINGAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BAYLOSIS, NESTOR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. BAYONA, DAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BEDUA, JEFFRY HANNIBAL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BETITA, TANDU (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  6. BINGCANG, ERMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. BRILLANTES, ERNESTO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. CARO, DAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. DIMAFILES, JESS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. GABORNE, DITING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. GEMORA, NONEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. HAUTEA, JAY-R (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. JOCSON, MASOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. OSO, DOMINIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PARAISO, NOLI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. PENDON, NIKNIK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PEREZ, TUING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. REYES, NOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. SARROSA, RODOLFO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  20. SIAOTONG, MANUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. VILLANUEVA, GER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – BAROTAC VIEJO

  1. TUPAS, BENG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. VALDEZ, ULYSSES (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – BAROTAC VIEJO

  1. TUGBANG, BINGBANG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. TUPAS, HARRY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – BAROTAC VIEJO

  1. ANGELES, BRENDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. BALASOTO, ROGEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. BALDERAS, WILFREDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. BALLEZA, PARLY (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  5. BARRETTO, RIDGIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  6. BARRIDO, LYDIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. BILBAO, EMERSON SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. BUENAVISTA, VIVIAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  9. CHAVEZ, ALONIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. DIAMANTE, JOSE JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. ENGADA, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  12. FERRARIS, LYNDON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  13. FRANCO, JUAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. JARANILLA, OTAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MATULAC, TEDDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. PACLIBAR, MELCHOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. POMADO, LINDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SABADISTO, DETING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  19. TUGBANG, LYEL JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. TUPAS, CESAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. TUPAS, MILO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – BATAD

  1. ALARCON, PEDRO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. AMANTILLO, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  3. SUBA, TOTO MELBA
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – BATAD

  1. DULOTAN, JA-JA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. ESTEBAL, HARNIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – BATAD

  1. ALLENO, NONONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. ARCOSA, CRESENCIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. ARGEL, ROB (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. ASONG, RONALD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. AYUPAN, INDAY DIUTS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BALETE, SANTOS JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. BALIDA, ESTONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. BALLESTER, ROUMEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  9. BANICO, PILAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  10. COLENDRES, SUSAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. ESCOBAR, LANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  12. ESPINOSA, ARCLOYD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. ISAAC, TOTO WAKWAK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  14. LONGNO, SAMUEL SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. MACHAN, TING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  16. PALMARES, VANGIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  17. PLANTIG, BOBOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  18. VARGAS, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

MAYOR – BINGAWAN

  1. FALDAS, LONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. PALABRICA, MATT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BINGAWAN

  1. CELESTE, JOFE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. PALABRICA, MARK (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – BINGAWAN

  1. BELLOGA, OMAL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CACHITE, MENING (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  3. CASIPE, GERARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CELESTE, BOTSOK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CERBO, DOLFO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  6. COMPAS, RONEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DALIPE, EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. JAVELLANA, INDAY WEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LAPLANA, ROMALIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MORALES, ONYOK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. PALMEJAR, DOY-ES (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. PATRIARCA, PATRI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. PLAGA, LALLY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. PLAGATA, TED (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. RABAGO, ROL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. SALADAR, JONELITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. SUMILIG, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – CABATUAN

  1. CASPE, RONNIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. MAROMA, ROBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CABATUAN

  1. LEYSO, LOUVENN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. NANDIN, DODOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. TUARES, EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – CABATUAN

  1. ALFARO, PLEBISCITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ARTIEDA, ROGELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BIBANCO, GAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. BORBON, JEBEE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CABALLERO, TONY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CABALLERO-LUJAN, NOEMI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  7. CASIANAN, POPOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. CHORESCA, DELIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  9. CLEMENTIR, NESTOR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. CLOMA, EDUARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. CONFESOR, JOSE THOMAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. CUELLO, CELSO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. GALINDO, TOTING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  14. JILOCA, TOENG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. LAGUARDIA, ANECITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. MAROMA, VICTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. MARQUEZ, ROMELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. MORALES, ROBING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. MUYCO, SEVIRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. NOLASCO, ZALDY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  21. PADILLA, LEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. PANIAGUA, ALLEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. PARCON, CHIEF
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. RUBIO, VON ROJOHN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. SADAVA, FRED (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  26. SILORIO, DEMETRIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. TOBIAS, FE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – CALINOG

  1. CENTENA, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DIVINAGRACIA, BADONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – CALINOG

  1. CASTOR, ROY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. HURTADA, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CALINOG

  1. CABAYAO, PONSO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. CALVO, FRANCISCO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CASINAO, RENATO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. CASONO, GRETCHEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CASPILLO, JERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CASTRO, CORABELLA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. CASTRO, DODOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. CEJAR, BUDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  9. CERBO, TET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. CHAVEZ, DINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. DIZON, DINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. GUSTILO, ANDREW (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. JISON, NARCING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. LAO, TEODORO II (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MAGPANTAY, RENATO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. MANA-AY, REY SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SALURIA, BARSIMEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SATURNINO, PIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  19. SENCIL, RAMON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – CARLES

  1. BETITA, ARNOLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. BETITA, EDSEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – CARLES

  1. BERNAL, BOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. BETITA, SALAGUNTING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

COUNCILOR – CARLES

  1. ANDRADA, DAGING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. BANDOJO, MEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BANGALISAN, ABSING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BARBOSA, LIBOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  5. BATAN, GERRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BERNAL, BABY BOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. BILLONES, GIL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. CORVERA, NONOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  9. DUMAYAS, BOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. FRANCISCO, ARNEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. GOLINGAN, HENRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  12. GOLINGAN, OLGA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  13. GREGORIO, LUDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  14. JAVERO, DENNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. LOPEZ, KID-OL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  16. MARCELO, ESBOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  17. MARCELO, RUDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. SARROSA, GERE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  19. SICAD, MANOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  20. TUPAS, MERLE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  21. TUPAS, RENE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – CITY OF PASSI

  1. ATANQUE, GIDEON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LANDAR-LAYESE, AURA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. PALMARES, TOTO JESRY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – CITY OF PASSI

  1. BARBERO, BONING (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  2. LICO, GLNOE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – CITY OF PASSI

  1. BURMAN, LAI-LAI (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. CHAVEZ, MELIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. LANDAR, JUN NONATO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. PADERNAL, NONING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. PADILLA, ESONMOLOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  6. PALMA, CANO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. PALMARES, BITOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. PALMARES, LINDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. PALMARES, SIRNANI (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. PALMES, MARIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. PALOMARIA, STEPHEN JOHN (CDP)
    (CENTRIST DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILS.)
  12. PAMA, NITOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. PANES, HORACE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  14. PANIZALES, BASAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. PANTIN, NEFIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SUMAGPAO, INDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  17. TEVES, MOTSOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – CONCEPCION

  1. ARIOLA, BUTCH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. VILLANUEVA, MILLIARD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

VICE-MAYOR – CONCEPCION

  1. MANIPULA, ARIEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. SALCEDO, BETSY (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)

COUNCILOR – CONCEPCION

  1. ARCOSA, JUNJUN (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  2. ARIOLA, TOPE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BALIDA, GERRYMITZ (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. BALIDA, RDB (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  5. FRANCISCO, GAF (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. GABAYERON, LILIBETH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  7. GARILVA, JUN BEE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  8. LANCIOLA, ROMING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  9. LOBREDO, MANU
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MANDERICO, EXUR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. OÑATE, VICENTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. SALCEDO, NIXON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. SALCEDO, SANDYBOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. VILLARUZ, MARK RUFFIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

MAYOR – DINGLE

  1. ANOTADO, HENRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CLARITO, FREN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PALABRICA, RUFINO III (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – DINGLE

  1. ALECTO, JESSIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. VILLANUEVA, QUINDIALEM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – DINGLE

  1. ANDORA, EDGAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ARAQUIL, EDISON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ARIOLA, RENDEY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. AYUPAN, AARON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CAHUYA, ACTORANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CAHUYA, RONALD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. CALANAO, GERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CARBON, JOSE JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DAGOHOY, EDUARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. DEMAPANAG, PRAMIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LACSON, REBLUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. LUMBO, MARBEHN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. PALABRICA, BEBOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. PAMPLONA, SALVADOR JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PASQUIN, MIA MARIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. PENDON, BOPEP
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. QUICOY, JIMMY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  18. RULL, JEAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  19. SOLINAP, MARILYN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  20. SORIANOSOS, RUFINO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  21. SUPLEMENTO, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – DUEÑAS

  1. PADOJINOG, ALDO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  2. PAMA, PIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. PELOPERO, MAMERTO III (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – DUEÑAS

  1. CERBAS, FELIXBERTO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. HO, ANTONIO MARCO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. PAMA, ROBERT MARTIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – DUEÑAS

  1. AUJERO, GEMMAREY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CASTAÑADAY, SIR VIR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CATALAN, WELLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. DUEÑAS, COOKIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ESTRADA, MARIA LINA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  6. LA-AB, FRANCIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. LAMASAN, REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LANARIA, SERGIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  9. LAYSON, PHILIP (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LOPEZ, RAMONCITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/ABYAN ILONGGOUNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE/ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. LORCA, JOEMAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. LUMAYNO, IRENEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. OLANO, DELBE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  14. PEDREGOSA, SANTIAGO III (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. PEDROSO, ARLY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. PONTA-OY, ROLAND (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SORONGON, EDWIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – DUMANGAS

  1. DISTURA, ROLANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GOLEZ, RONALDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – DUMANGAS

  1. DIASNES, JULITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. DOLUTAN, IAN II (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – DUMANGAS

  1. BAUTISTA, LAKAN NI MONFORT(LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BENEDICTO, INDAY BENNY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. BESAS, MIMIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CASCO, JESUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CELESTE, ALBERTO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  6. DE LA PEÑA, RENE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. DECOLONGON, DAMASO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DECOLONGON, FLORDELIZA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DEDURO, SERAFIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. DEFIESTA, MARC PURAK (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. DEMA-ALA, RONNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. DEMASU-AY, PEPITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. DEREQUITO, BENSHIR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. DILAG, JOSE JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. DIVINAGRACIA, WILHELM JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. DOCDOCIL, MELBA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. DOLENDO, IAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. DOROMAL, ROSE MARIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. DUMDUMAYA, ROLLY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. DUREMDES, RIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. GOLEZ-OCAMPO, JASMIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  22. GUMBAN, BRYAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. HORTILLANO, LARRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. ILANGA, EVELIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  25. MARFITO, ALMAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  26. POMARIN, DAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. TOGONON, EDWIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. TUPAS, REGIE
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – ESTANCIA

  1. CORDERO, RENE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. GARIN, NONOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. GOLINGAN, NONNON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  4. MOSQUEDA, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – ESTANCIA

  1. ACLARO, BUTCHING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. PLACENCIA, ROWENA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  3. RAVENA, ABOG
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – ESTANCIA

  1. ACLARO, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. ACLARO, TOPSIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AGUSTIN, NONA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ALPASAN, LEA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  5. ANDREO, WILFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. AVELINO, MAM AMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. BACOS, ARLEEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. BANDONG, TSIP BANDONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. BANES, SERGIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. BARROS, ARLENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. BATAGA, DAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. BATAGA, TOTO REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  13. BAYHON, BONNIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  14. BAYLON, NATOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  15. CANIZO, PACARD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. CAPANAS, IAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. CHAVEZ, SIR CHAVEZ
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. CUENCA, BABY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. DELA CRUZ, EVO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  20. DELGADO, RAFFY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  21. FUENTES, NONOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. GEALON, JAKIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  23. JOVERO, JOHN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  24. MAGNIFICO, SIR MAG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. MENDOZA, EDMON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. MOSQUEDA, BATIC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. MOSQUEDA, CHIC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. OLVIDO, JEANIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  29. PADERNAL, FERNANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  30. PULLAN, ARNIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  31. RAVENA, NONOY ARMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  32. REYES, JUN JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  33. ROGADOR, JUNJUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  34. SULAM, ETING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  35. SUMILE, ALAIN ROSS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

MAYOR – GUIMBAL

  1. GARGARITANO, BONING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. GARIN, CHRISTINE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – GUIMBAL

  1. GATOC, ADONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. SUYAO-LUJAN, MARY ANN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – GUIMBAL

  1. ALDABON, ANNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BASCO, FRANCIS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. CUSTODIO, CHRISTY LOVE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. EDUBALAD, DOMING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. GARCIA, DADO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  6. GARIBAY, MARLOU (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GARRUCHO, LOUIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. GEGATO, GIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. GELASAN, PATRICIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GELLANGALA, SERANDY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. GELVERO, BOUCHIT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. GENCIANA, IRENEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. GEOLAMIN, BENITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. GERMO, JESS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. GERNADE, JOE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. GERSABALINO, KENNETH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. GILO, COLET
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. GOMEZ, EDMUND
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. LENCIOCO, RANY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. TEMELO, ZOERAIDA
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – IGBARAS

  1. ESCORPION, JUVIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. QUIDATO, SHERWIN PAUL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – IGBARAS

  1. ESPINOSA, TOTI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GRAZA, JOSE NILO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – IGBARAS

  1. ANE, LITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BRAÑA, ROBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DALMACIO, NENET ELPOS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. EA, PIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. ELAMBAYO, TONY AMBRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. ELBANBUENA, IKO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. EMPEDRADO, OKS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. ENANO, ENYONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. ENCIO, JOE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. ESCANLAR, NENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. ESMERO, EDDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. ESPORAS, BABY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. ESTEBA, BONI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. EUCOGCO, JOSEPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. EVALLA, ANTIPAS JR. (UGYON)
    (UGYON)
  16. HALAGO, BABY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  17. NONO, NANDING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. ROBLES, VINCENT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. VALERA, JOJI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. VILLANUEVA, HAJJI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES – ILOILO CITY

  1. GONZALEZ, RAUL JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. TREÑAS, JERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – ILOILO CITY

  1. MABILOG, JED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. YNION, ROMMEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – ILOILO CITY

  1. ESPINOSA, JOE III (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. GANZON, JEFFREY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – ILOILO CITY

  1. ACAP, LYNDON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. AGADO, RODEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ALIM, JOSHUA (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  4. AQUINO, SUGA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BAÑEZ, EDDIE MARIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BARONDA, LOVE JAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CARREON, MEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CARTON, REX BIBO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. DELA LLANA, JOSE MARIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. ESPINOSA, JUNI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GANZON, GERALD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. GEROCHI, BOOTS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  13. GONZALES, JASON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. GONZALEZ, DOC GOLD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. JAMORA, DAVE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. LLAMAS, DEO ANTONIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. MALABOR, MANDRIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. NAVA, PLARIDEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. ONG, KAP IRENE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. PALMARES, SITSOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PAMA, SIR ED
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. PARCON, ARMAND (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. PEÑAREDONDO, ED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. ROSALES, ROMING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. TRASADAS, DWIGHT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  26. TREÑAS, JAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  27. TUPAS, LEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  28. YEE, EDWARD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  29. ZALDIVAR, ALAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  30. ZULUETA, BRYANT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  31. ZULUETA, INDAY LEE PERLA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – JANIUAY

  1. DE PAULA, JOJO-JANIUAYNON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LOCSIN, FRANKIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. MAMON, YOYONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – JANIUAY

  1. LUTERO, JOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MACAYA, JOE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – JANIUAY

  1. ABONADO, SOC (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. ADELANTAR, JAMES (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. AMIGABLE, FELIZARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. APROVETSAR, REX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. BARRANCO, JOVEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BARRANCO, RAYMUNDO EGAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BRILLO, ELPIDIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CATEQUISTA, MARTIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  9. DEL CAMPO, LARRY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. EMBAJADOR, ESING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GOMEZ, JOMARIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. MARTE, NONOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. NOBLEZA, MICKMICK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PARIAN, PAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SALAZAR, KIM (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. SOLIDARIOS, NOE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TALLADOR, ESTONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – LAMBUNAO

  1. CATEDRAL, PANCHO (UGYON)
    (UGYON)
  2. GONZALES, REYNOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. RAMIREZ, VICENTE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – LAMBUNAO

  1. GONZALES, CESAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LEONIDA, LEMIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – LAMBUNAO

  1. CATEDRAL, MARICHU (UGYON)
    (UGYON)
  2. FLORENDO, IVY (UGYON)
    (UGYON)
  3. LABITAN, ARCADIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. LACUESTA, VICTOR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. LARROZA, MARCIANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. LASUGAS, JOHN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. LATAÑAFRANCIA, NIEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. LAVILLA, GERMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LEBA, JUAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. LEDA, JUANITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LEGAYADA, MANING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. LEMANA, SANTY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. LIBRODO, PURA (UGYON)
    (UGYON)
  14. LOPEZ, RUBEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. LOSARIA, ARVIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. LUCERO, JESUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. MIRADOR, JANETTE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  18. PESTAÑO, LAZARO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  19. PILLA, WILFREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. ROSALDES, FELINA (UGYON)
    (UGYON)
  21. SEVILLO, JENETTE (UGYON)
    (UGYON)
  22. TILDE, BITOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – LEGANES

  1. JAEN, ADOP (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. ROJAS, IKE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LEGANES

  1. ESPAÑO, ALLEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. MARAÑON, JOSE ROMI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LEGANES

  1. ARGUELLES, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BARTOLOME, LYLE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. GAAC, EMILIO SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. GRIÑO, MARITES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. GUARO, RAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. GUILLERGAN, AMAY BADONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. GULMATICO, NONING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. INAYAN, MAKO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. JAEN, ADOP II (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. JAEN, JUNJUN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. JIMENO, JUDITH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. JUANGA, BUTSOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. LANDOY, RONNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MADRAZO, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MARAÑON, IAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. QUIDATO, ANDRES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. ROJAS, MANOLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. UNARCE, TONYLAMPITAW (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – LEMERY

  1. APURA, GINGGING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. ARBAN, LOWEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  3. INION, VICENTE
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – LEMERY

  1. ELEGINO, EDUARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. LUMAMPAO, CECIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

COUNCILOR – LEMERY

  1. ALMEÑANA, NIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. ANTONINO, BOBET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  3. ARBAN, NONO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  4. BALLENER, KC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  5. DOPLAYNA, DIVAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  6. ESPURA, BERNARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  7. LAPATING, CRISTITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  8. LEMERA, RENING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  9. MATULAC, CAYO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. MUYCO, SERGIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. PARCIA, BOTS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  12. PASCUA, RAMAR NIEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. SALCEDO, NIKKA-LYNN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  14. SEPANTON, RODEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. TENESO, CANOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  16. VILLEGAS, OSCAR JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – LEON

  1. CAJILIG, ROLITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CAMPOSANO, LARRY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – LEON

  1. CABANA, MALIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CAPILASTIQUE, EDWIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – LEON

  1. CABANA, NENE IKA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CABILLON, EFREN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CAGAMPANG, BOY SUNOG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CAIGOY, ARMANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. CALFOFORO, WILANE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  6. CALICARAN, RUBEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CAMPOSANO, ERIC (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. CANAG, ROGER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CANGREJO, CHARLIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. CANTUBA, MERSEY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. CAPAQUE, TOTO REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. CAPARIÑO, RAMIL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. CAPILASTIQUE, ALMA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  14. MARQUEZ, JOSEPHINE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. NONATO, ROBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SEPIDA, ATET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TACLAS, IRENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. TANANGONAN, FELIMON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. TUPAS, BOYJOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – MAASIN

  1. MALAGA, BOBET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MALONES, MARIANO SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – MAASIN

  1. BERMUDO, RENAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. MONDEJAR, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MAASIN

  1. ALBACETE, ITIK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AMBOY, ANSING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. BERMUDO, ERLE DAVID
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BERNAL, ABET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. BOMBITA, DIODEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. ESPINO, EDWIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. LOPE, MEDITH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. LOPERA, LETTY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MACULAS, DAVID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MATERNAL, WINNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MOLINA, DEXTER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. MONDEJAR, MILA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. MONDEJAR, TOTI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. ONDAY, BOBOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TROJILLO, YOYING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. VELASCO, INDAY INOS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. VILLAREAL, ARTHUR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – MIAGAO

  1. FLORES, GERARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. MONSALE, ELIAS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. NAPULAN, DOC MAC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MIAGAO

  1. NALDOZA, NARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. NOBLE, JOEREY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – MIAGAO

  1. FEDERICO, BERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. FIO, PATRICIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. FLORES, JOHN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. GALVEZ, JUNJUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. INTAL, EVANGELINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. JAMBRE, TERAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. LEGASPI, NONOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. MAGALLANES, ELIEZER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. MOLEJONA, BUGOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MONTECLARO, SERAFIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. MORAGAS, DODOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. MORANO, DONDON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. NAGALLO, LORETO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  14. NAPILAN, JAIME
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. NATINO, VICENTE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. NIÑONUEVO, SANTOS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. NISMAL, RONNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. NOCHETE, CARMELO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. PAGUNTALAN, NOEL BLAS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  20. PALMOS, JOSE REY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  21. PAULMANAL, MARLON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. TEJADO, HECTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. TESORO, ELMER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  24. TORRECAMPO, JECK (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  25. TUPARAN, LUNINGNING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – MINA

  1. DABLEO, GERMAINE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. GRABATO, REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MINA

  1. ABISTANO, SHIRLEY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. CHICHIRITA, BINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SALMO, ALEX
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – MINA

  1. AGOT, ANN (UGYON)
    (UGYON)
  2. ALEGADO, GLORIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ALLAGA, FELIPE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BALINAS, MARITES (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. CALIBARA, FELIXBERTO SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CRUCERO, FRANCISCO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. GRABATO, CLEOFE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. JUSTADO, CELSO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. MANA-AY, HIDELISA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. MANA-AY, PEDRO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. NOVO, ARIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. PARREÑO, ERNING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. PATINGO, MAE (UGYON)
    (UGYON)
  14. PECINA, IRENEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PELOBELLO, BENJE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. PEREMNE, SADAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. PORRAS, ELYN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  18. PRECHE, ALOT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. REYNA, RUFINO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  20. SALANIO, JOSE JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. SOBREVEGA, JULIET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  22. SOBREVEGA, LIDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. SUBANO, JOENITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. SUTACIO, PRISCILA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – NEW LUCENA

  1. MONDEJAR-SEVILLE, LIECEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SUELLO, EDWIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – NEW LUCENA

  1. ARANETA, JACINTO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. SIBOLINAO, NESTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – NEW LUCENA

  1. ACOLLADOR, BELOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ACUERO, HENRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ARMENTIA, MA. LUISA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BARELA, TEODORO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. CEREBO, BRYAN ERIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. GABINERA, JULIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. IMPERIAL, POTENCIANO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. LABARO, WILFREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. PANISTANTE, RUDY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. PATRIMONIO, IMOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. SALA, ISIDRO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. SENCIL, EKING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. SOLDEVILLA, JOSE GLENN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  14. SOLINAP, PORFERIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SOLMERANO, ROBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SONZA, ROMEO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  17. SORONGON, JOEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  18. SORONGON, NOY-NOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. SUMAGAYSAY, GREGORIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. SUMARAY, RODOLFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. SUSTENTO, ERWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – OTON

  1. FLORES, VINCENT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LEDESMA, ALLAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – OTON

  1. FLORES, RENZI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. OLIVARES, NEIL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – OTON

  1. ALCONGA, JUN JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALISON, DIDAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BRITANICO, TED (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. CARREON, PESYONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. CORDOVA, RANIL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. CRUZ, GRACE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. FLORES, MIGS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. FLORES, TOTIK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. FUENTESPINA, SIR WILLY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MASCULINO, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MEDIODIA, BUTCH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. OCTAVIO, CHARLIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. OLIVARES, JOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PORTILLO, JOSE MARIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. RONQUILLO, ALMA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. SALINAS, JAFET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TARONAS, NONOY RHETT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TURIJA, FRANCISCO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. TURITA-SALINAS, VANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. VILLAVICENCIO, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – PAVIA

  1. GORRICETA, MICHAEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GORRICETA, MIKE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. HUBERO, ELMER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – PAVIA

  1. BELASA, BOBOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. GUMBAN, RAYMUND (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. PEÑOL, JP JANOLINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PAVIA

  1. ANATAN, JENNIFER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DY, RADY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. ELUMBA, EDWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. GALLINERO, MERCY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. GARVILLES, ELAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. GEROCHI, ERVIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GORRICETA, LUIGI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. GUARNES, JASPER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  9. GUMBAN, GYZZYN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. GUYOS, PEPITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. HEREZO, NELSON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. HOJILLA, NESTOR (MKB)
    (MAKABAYANG KOALISYON NG MAMAMAYAN)
  13. HUBAG, DANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. JALLORINA, OTING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. JANCILAN, EDNA CARPA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. JARDO, TITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  17. PANES, PHOEBE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. RAMOS, ROSIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. SAYAT, JENNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. SONGCUYA, EDUARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  21. SOTOMIL, MARK ANTHONY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. SUERTE, BELEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  23. TRIMAÑEZ, PRECILLA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. VILLANUEVA, LUCEL
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – POTOTAN

  1. LIM, GRACE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. PASUELO, FEVHOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. PEÑAFLORIDA, TOMMPEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – POTOTAN

  1. ILISAN, LITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PUMAREN, NELSON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – POTOTAN

  1. ALVAREZ, SUAVE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. CORDERO, ALBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CORDERO, PALPAL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CORDERO, ZOSIMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. DAYOT-SUMERGIDO, PANING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. DOMINADO, TINTIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. DOSADO, TOTTIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. GUANCO, PAOLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. HISO, JOSE JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. LAZARO, ADI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LESONDATO, ROBEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. PALU-AY, PEDRO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. PARCON, DENVER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  14. PARREÑO, PORSING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. PATRIARCA, NONO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. PEÑAFLORIDA, KENT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PENDON, PACIFICO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. PEREZ, PABLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. PIMENTEL, BOYET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  20. PRADAS, RAYMUND
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PULMONES, INGGOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. SEGUERA, JOSE JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. TIONKO, EUGENIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SAN DIONISIO

  1. LOPEZ, PETER PAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. VILLANUEVA, LARRY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN DIONISIO

  1. ALBANIA, BIMBOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  2. LUMAWAG, ADONIS JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. VILLANUEVA, PIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – SAN DIONISIO

  1. AGRAMON, NORENA (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  2. ARBUYA, DADING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BAJADA, JON-JON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  4. BALDOZA, GING GING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  5. BALOGO, LARRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  6. BANO, VINCENT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  7. BARTOLOME, LIBERTY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. BILLONES, ANACLETO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  9. CANONG, ERNING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. CATAPANG, VEBSIE (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  11. HIPOLITO, CELIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. JACOMINA, CASH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  13. LOPEZ, ROGER NEIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  14. LOPEZ, SALLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  15. MARTINEZ, ROGELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SAJO, FLORENDA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  17. TUDEN, JOSE NOLI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. VILLANUEVA, DANNY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  19. VISTAVILLA, MON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – SAN ENRIQUE

  1. FERNANDEZ, NIKKO ANDREI (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. GO, NENING RAMONA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN ENRIQUE

  1. CORDERO, ROLANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PALOMADO, TOTONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – SAN ENRIQUE

  1. ALARBA, DOMINGO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. ANERDIS, ELPEDIO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. BUAQUIÑA, ISIDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BUYCO, ARIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CAMPOS, NENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CONTE, NENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CORDERO, BIBOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. CORDERO, RHAYLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DABORBOR, DIONISIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. DAPAT, POLICARPIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. DE VICENTE, FRITZ GERALD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. FERNANDEZ, NIÑO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  13. LAPASARAN, AGUSTIN SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MAGLUYAN, GUILLERMO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MONDEJAR, HANNAH BELEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. PABLICO, VICTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. PACLIBAR, JULIUS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  18. PALENCIA, LANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. PALOMADO, EDMUNDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  20. PAMPOSA, KRESTOFFER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PANES, ALEX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  22. PARREÑO, VANGIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. PUEYO, MARLYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. SUMIDO, BUDAY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  25. VILLALOBOS, PRIMITIVO JR.(LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SAN JOAQUIN

  1. PRADO, MILDRED (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. SERVIDAD, EDUARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN JOAQUIN

  1. SERAG, VAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SERRA, LYN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – SAN JOAQUIN

  1. BACABAC, NALDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. CERVANTES, BERI (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. CERVANTES, MERCEDES (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. CHAVEZ, BENITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. GETUYA, TABA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. LAZARO, JOE ABAD JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. NACION, FRANCISCO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. NACION, VIYONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. SALCEDO, FRANCIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. SANTACERA, MA. TERESA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  11. SANTISTEBAN, PETUA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. SAQUIAN, ELSTON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. SARINAS, CADAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SARTORIO, BOY ECOT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. SAURIN, ALEXIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. SELIBIO, OPER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SELIBIO, TOTON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  18. SILFAVAN, PANGGING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. SOLLANO, LUIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – SAN MIGUEL

  1. GORRICETA, MARINA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. SACLAUSO, VICTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN MIGUEL

  1. SALE, DUNSTAN CLAUDIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. SALMO, REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SAN MIGUEL

  1. ALALON, AMELITA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. AMOR, BERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AÑES, ANICETO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BENDICION, SIMEON JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. BRAZA, MILAGROS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. FUENTES, MORENA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. MOLE, ROGER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. MONDEJAR, JEBOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. PLOTEA, FRANCISCO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. SABANAL, FREDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. SABANDO, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. SABIDALAS, JAMES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SABIJON, TERESITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SACUEBO, RAMON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. SALAPANTAN, BONING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SALES, FRINCE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. SALES, MARICRIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SANCHEZ, ROCHIN SHERWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. SORONGON, ELSIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. TALITE, RICARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

MAYOR – SAN RAFAEL

  1. BELLEZA, BEBOY (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  2. GUMBAN, ANTONIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN RAFAEL

  1. BALASICO, JEANET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. DELOS REYES, MELVIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. RUTO, ROGER
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – SAN RAFAEL

  1. ABAWAN, ROLFIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ALARCON, ELVIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. ANDONG, NILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ATADERO, JUFE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. AYING, JAY-R
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BAGSIT, WARLITO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  7. BALLARET, LITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BANG-AO, ERVIN (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  9. BANGERO, EDUARDO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. BANGGUD, PAHJIE (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  11. CATEDRILLA, MAMI (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  12. CLANZA, TOTO JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. DIERON, TOTO LANO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. DOROMAL, BEMBEM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. FALSIS, SAM (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  16. GUMBAN, PRIMO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. HABAGAT, PRUDENCIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. MANEJAR, TOTO RALF
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. PACARDO, INICITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. PONTAOY, MARIO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  21. SUMABONG, EDUARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. TUBONGBANUA, CANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SANTA BARBARA

  1. MAQUINO, BELOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. SUPERFICIAL, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SANTA BARBARA

  1. BENDAYON, RONALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. SOMO, REMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SONZA, JR
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – SANTA BARBARA

  1. BERNAS, JOEMARIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DEATRAS, LARRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. GUMBAN, REMDEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. LICUP, BINGBONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. LUCERO, JOE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. OCTAVIANO, DENNIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. SENUPE, JUAN JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. SIMPAS, ARMANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. SOMBONG, EDUARD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. SONZA, BONIFACIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. SORONGON, RUDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. SUBONG, WILFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. SUIZO, NOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. SULLANO, FRANCES KARINA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SUMAGAYSAY, OYE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SUMAGPAO, ARNULFO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. SUMAYLO, MANUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. SUMBILLA, JEFFREY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. TEVES, MELCHOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. VILLALUNA, ELIZABETH
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SARA

  1. SALCEDO, ERMELITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. SALCEDO, NEPTALI (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. TEDOCO, ANTONIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

VICE-MAYOR – SARA

  1. SALCEDO, NEPTALI JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ZERRUDO, BABY JO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

COUNCILOR – SARA

  1. ALDEGUER, ESA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ARANCILLO, INDAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ASPERA, ELPIDIO SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. BELONIO, NELSON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. CALZADO, RODULFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  6. DEL CASTILLO, ERNESTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  7. DELOS SANTOS, NERNA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. ESPINOSA, NORMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  9. JALANDONI, LEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  10. MALLO, DOC BUDS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MUYCO, MYCHEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. ORTIZ, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  13. PANES, ROGER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. PORQUEZ, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  15. RONDAN, LALAINE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  16. SALCEDO, ACHO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)
  17. SALCEDO, FRANCIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. SALCEDO, JESS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. TEDOCO, ARIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY / UGYON)

MAYOR – TIGBAUAN

  1. ALQUISADA, SUZETTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TORRES, MYRNA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – TIGBAUAN

  1. JARINA, ROEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TORRES, EXCEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

COUNCILOR – TIGBAUAN

  1. ARIAS, LORETA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BABIERA, ALFONSO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BANNO, SUZETTE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. BERNARDO, ARIEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. CAMPOSAGRADO, GERRYLIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. LEDESMA, ROMEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. MONTEFRIO, MARUJA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. NULADA, RICKY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. PAGUNTALAN, RONNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. RAPADAS, PEDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. SAYSON, BOBOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. TABANG, EDWARD JOSEPH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. TABARES, MAM NORMZ
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. TENERIFE, RICHARD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. TERUEL, NENE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  16. TERUEL, WARREN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. TERUÑEZ, MARLON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  18. TORRATO, PATO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  19. TRASPORTO, JOSE DONEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. TUERES, JOHN GERSHWIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  21. TURALBA, NORBING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  22. VALENCIA, COY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – TUBUNGAN

  1. ARANDA, JOB (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. GARGARITANO, VICENTE JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. TABABA, CARLO
    (INDEPENDENT)

 

VICE-MAYOR – TUBUNGAN

  1. ESCOBAÑEZ, DANILO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. TABAQUIRAO, VICTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – TUBUNGAN

  1. BOCOL, RUFINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CANDOLEZA, ANTONIO SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  3. CANTOMAYOR, DIOSDADO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CAPIO, ALEJO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  5. EMBATE, JOEMEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  6. ESTOMO, ROMAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. GARINGALAO, ROMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. GUERRERO, AUGGIE (UGYON)
    (UGYON)
  9. JARUDA, ALFREDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  10. TABABA, VINICIUS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. TACADAO, MARCOS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. TACADAO, MAYONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. TACSAGON, MELANIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. TAGRIZA, ROGELIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  15. TALAMILLO, NENENG CELERINA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. TALLEDO, MALIK (UGYON)
    (UGYON)
  17. TAMISES, LARRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. TANALLON, BEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. TANALLON, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. TANIÑAS, FANNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. TAYPEN, TOTO LEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – ZARRAGA

  1. TARROSA, JOHN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

VICE-MAYOR – ZARRAGA

  1. BRAZAS, RIGOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SOLDEVILLA, JOFEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – ZARRAGA

  1. ALBERCA, ROSARIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  2. ALOR, RAMON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CASIPLE, VIRGILIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  4. GALLEGO, MARICHU
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. GIGANTO, NONOY CANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. GIMAY, VIRGINIA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. GUADALUPE, ERWIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  8. MAGBANUA, ELMER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. MARTIRIZAR, NOEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. MILLAN, SHIRLEY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. PLANA, B-POY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)
  12. PUERTOLLANO, KEIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. SIGAYA, CLAUDIO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. TONO, KENAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE / ABYAN ILONGGO)

Comments

comments