Cavite Local Candidates 2013

0
1,172 views
Kawit Church Cavite Local Candidates
Kawit Church, a tourist spot in Cavite | Photo grabbed from ivanhenares.com

The Cavite local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of Cavite for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

Kawit Church Cavite Local Candidates
Kawit Church, a tourist spot in Cavite | Photo grabbed from ivanhenares.com

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. MALIKSI, AYONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. REMULLA, JONVIC (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. CANTIMBUHAN, RECTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LACSON, RONALD JAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. REVILLA, RAMON JOLO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. BUNAG, ALVIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CHUA, DINO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. ENRIQUEZ, RYAN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  4. LUNA, MAO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. RAMIREZ, EDWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. VIRATA, JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)

SECOND DISTRICT

  1. DEL ROSARIO, JEDIDIAH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GAWARAN, ABA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. OCAMPO, GERTRUDES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. REMULLA, ROLANDO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

THIRD DISTRICT

  1. ASTILLERO, AAA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. CAMIA, RODRING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. CANTIMBUHAN, ONY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. MINALDO, LUCIUS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. NATO, LARRY BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

FOURTH DISTRICT

  1. LARA, RUDY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. MANGUBAT, RAUL REX (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

FIFTH DISTRICT

  1. ALVAREZ, ALBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AMUTAN, MACOY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. GARDIOLA, RENATO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. REYES, IVEE JAYNE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. VELAZCO, ARI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SIXTH DISTRICT

  1. ARAYATA, GENGEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BACOLOD, DORY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DILAG, REMIGIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. GREPO, FELIX (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. LEACHON, MAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. MATRO, SM (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

SEVENTH DISTRICT

  1. AMBION, RAINIER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BENCITO, IRENE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BERATIO, EILEEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. COLABAN, ARNOLFO (DPP)
    (DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILIPPINES)
  5. QUIAMBAO, RAQUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ABAYA, FRANCIS GERALD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. POBLETE, HIT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

SECOND DISTRICT

  1. BER ADO, BONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CASTILLO, JBC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. REVILLA, LANI (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

THIRD DISTRICT

  1. ADVINCULA, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SALON, ELEAZAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. VILLASECA, ALBERT (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

FOURTH DISTRICT

  1. BARZAGA, PIDI (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ILANO, MIKE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

FIFTH DISTRICT

  1. LOYOLA, ROY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SIXTH DISTRICT

  1. CAMPAÑA, OSBOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. FERRER, JON-JON (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

SEVENTH DISTRICT

  1. LOPEZ, PEDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. REMULLA, GILBERT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. TOLENTINO, BAMBOL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. VERZOSA, NORMAN
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – ALFONSO

  1. ESCOSES, DELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ROSANES, AMOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. VARIAS, VIRGILIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – ALFONSO

  1. CASTRO, JUSTINIANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. COSINO, ROMEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. CREDO, TOTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ROMASANTA, FRANCIS
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – ALFONSO

  1. AÑONUEVO, ADOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AURE, RONNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CAILING, BARTOLOME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CAPUPUS, LARRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CREDO, ELPIDIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CRIZALDO, MAXIMO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. FAJARDO, LARRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. GAYLICAN, DANILO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. HERNANDO, POLLY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. HERRERA, ARNOLD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. JECIEL, MARIANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MANALO, MEYNARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. MARJES, CHARLIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. PEL, MADONA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PEREDA, ALAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. RIVERA, CAROLINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. RIVERA, RONALD (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. ROM, MARIETTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. VARIAS, JESSIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. VARIAS, REINALYNE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. VIDALLON-PANGANIBAN, AGNES(NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – AMADEO

  1. AMBAGAN, ALBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BEBE, AUGUSTO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. VILLANUEVA, BENJO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – AMADEO

  1. BAWALAN, ELPIDIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. BAYOT, DONN CLARENCE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – AMADEO

  1. AMBAT, CHARLES (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. AMBAT, GAUDIOSO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AMBATA, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BANTOG, BAYANI (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. BAWAR, PATRICIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BAYOT, FERNANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BAYOT, JUNEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  8. COSING, SUSAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. IYAYA, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LEGASPI, JOSEPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MIRANDA, GADO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  12. QUEROL, FRANK (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. TIBAYAN, JOEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  14. VILLANUEVA, JERICO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  15. VILLANUEVA, RODNEY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  16. VILLANUEVA, YOLANDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – BACOOR CITY

  1. ABAYA, FIDEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GUINTO, MON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. REVILLA, STRIKE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – BACOOR CITY

  1. MALVAR, EDWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MALVAR, JAIME
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. SARINO-EVARISTO, KAREN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

COUNCILOR – BACOOR CITY

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. BAUTISTA, MIKE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. BAUTISTA-MENDIOLA, WENA(LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. DE CASTRO, VENUS (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  4. ENRIQUEZ, SCAP (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. FABIAN, REYNALDO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  6. FRANI, DANILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GAWARAN, EDWIN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  8. GAWARAN, GARRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MANALILI, JAMES DONALD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. OCAMPO, JIM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. SARINO, EVELYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. SOLIS, BOY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. BER ADO, BERN
      (INDEPENDENT)
    2. CRISPINO, ROMEO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    3. DE LEON, BAYANI (LAKAS)
      (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
    4. DE LEON, BOY (LAKAS)
      (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
    5. DEL PRADO, MAMENG (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    6. GAWARAN, REY
      (INDEPENDENT)
    7. GUTIERREZ, KING (LAKAS)
      (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
    8. HILBERO, DANNY
      (INDEPENDENT)
    9. JAVIER, DIBOY (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    10. JAVIER, ROBERT (LAKAS)
      (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
    11. MIRA, ELY
      (INDEPENDENT)
    12. NOLASCO, GUDENG (LAKAS)
      (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
    13. PALABRICA, REY (LAKAS)
      (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
    14. RAGASA, NEIL
      (INDEPENDENT)
    15. SAPANGHILA, JAIME (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    16. SAQUITAN, TING (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    17. UGALDE, NARDING (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – CARMONA

  1. CARPIO, JOSE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. LOYOLA, DAHLIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CARMONA

  1. MARTINEZ, CHARLIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. REYES, ITOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CARMONA

  1. ATIENZA, ROSA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. CAPANAYAN, ROBERTO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. CUNANAN, VALERIANA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  4. DAVID, ANGELITO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. HEBRON, FLORITA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  6. HUGO, OBET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. INES, CESAR JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LONTOK, BOBBY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MANABAT, MILA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MANARIN, BETH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. OCAMPO, HATAW (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. OCAMPO, ROBERTO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. ORTIZ, BERNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PEREZ, SEVERIANO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  15. SAN PASCUAL, CATALINO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  16. TENEDERO, DOMENG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – CAVITE CITY

  1. BARRON, DOKI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PAREDES, TOTIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. RAMOS, ROMEO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)

VICE-MAYOR – CAVITE CITY

  1. CONSIGO, PENCHIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. TIRONA, EDMUND (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CAVITE CITY

  1. ALVAREZ, RIC (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ARRIOLA, ERWIN (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  3. BARRERA, JET (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BARRON, IAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BERNAL, DENIS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. CATALAN, ROBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CHUA, DENVER (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  8. CRAWFORD, LARRY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  9. DE GUZMAN, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. DEL ROSARIO, PIPOY (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  11. ENCARNACION, TOTOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. ENRIQUEZ, ROMEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. EVARISTO, RICHLIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. GRANADOS, JOLO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  15. LU, MIKE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. MARTIN, MANUELITO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  17. MUPAS, MARK (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  18. NOVERO, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. NUGUID, JAMES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. PAGUINTO, KUYA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PEREA, ED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. RUSIT, BENZEN RALEIGH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. SABATER, DOLORES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. VERGARA, DOC FRANKIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  25. VILLEGAS, OLE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

MAYOR – DASMARIÑAS CITY

  1. BARZAGA, JENNY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. GARCIA, MARIA LOURDES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. MERCADO, GAVINO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – DASMARIÑAS CITY

  1. ENCABO, VALERIANO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. FERRER, ANTONIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

COUNCILOR – DASMARIÑAS CITY

  1. ANTONIO, PETER TOM (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ATIENZA, RODERICK SR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. AUSTRIA, NICKOL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. AVENDANO, ERNESTO JR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. AVILA, ROCHE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CAMPANO, TEOFILO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. CANAYNAY, REYNALDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. CANTIMBUHAN, ROBIN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. CARUNGCONG, DENDEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. DACAYMAT, JOHN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. DE LEON, NAOMI (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  12. DEL ROSARIO, ARNEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. DELA CUESTA,FULGENCIO JR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  14. DELFIN, VIRGILIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  15. ENCABO, RESTY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  16. ESCAROS, ROMY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  17. FRANI, JACINTO JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. GONZALES, NAPOLEON (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. HUGO, ELOY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  20. LAUDATO, FERNANDO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  21. MALIHAN, GLENN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  22. MARTINEZ, TOMASITO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  23. MORALES, KAP NEMIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  24. ORTEGA, VIRGILIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  25. RAMALES, ROGELIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  26. RUSTIA, VIC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. SALCEDO, NORMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. TAPAWAN, TAGUMPAY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

MAYOR – DASMARIÑAS CITY

  1. BARZAGA, JENNY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. GARCIA, MARIA LOURDES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. MERCADO, GAVINO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – DASMARIÑAS CITY

  1. ENCABO, VALERIANO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. FERRER, ANTONIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

COUNCILOR – DASMARIÑAS CITY

  1. ANTONIO, PETER TOM (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ATIENZA, RODERICK SR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. AUSTRIA, NICKOL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. AVENDANO, ERNESTO JR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. AVILA, ROCHE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CAMPANO, TEOFILO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. CANAYNAY, REYNALDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. CANTIMBUHAN, ROBIN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. CARUNGCONG, DENDEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. DACAYMAT, JOHN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. DE LEON, NAOMI (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  12. DEL ROSARIO, ARNEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. DELA CUESTA,FULGENCIO JR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  14. DELFIN, VIRGILIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  15. ENCABO, RESTY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  16. ESCAROS, ROMY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  17. FRANI, JACINTO JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. GONZALES, NAPOLEON (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. HUGO, ELOY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  20. LAUDATO, FERNANDO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  21. MALIHAN, GLENN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  22. MARTINEZ, TOMASITO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  23. MORALES, KAP NEMIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  24. ORTEGA, VIRGILIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  25. RAMALES, ROGELIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  26. RUSTIA, VIC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. SALCEDO, NORMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. TAPAWAN, TAGUMPAY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

MAYOR – GEN. MARIANO ALVAREZ

  1. ALVARAN, ROLLY (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  2. ECHEVARRIA, WALTER JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. MENDOZA, PASTOR ARNEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. SEVILLA, BONG (PLM)
    (PARTIDO LAKAS NG MASA)
  5. VIRATA, ONA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – GEN. MARIANO ALVAREZ

  1. AVENDAÑO, RENE (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  2. CABUHAT, PERCIVAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. TUATIS, RENAN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

COUNCILOR – GEN. MARIANO ALVAREZ

  1. ABUEG, AL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALARCON, JUN (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  3. ALMORO, TONY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  4. AÑOVERT, ABE (PLM)
    (PARTIDO LAKAS NG MASA)
  5. BARBUDO, EDWIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CABIGAO, ROVILLA (PLM)
    (PARTIDO LAKAS NG MASA)
  7. CALIPDAN, APOLINARIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CALIX, RUEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  9. EVANGELISTA, JACK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. FERMANTE, VIC (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  11. GABICA, LEO (PLM)
    (PARTIDO LAKAS NG MASA)
  12. GONZALES, VICTOR SR. (PLM)
    (PARTIDO LAKAS NG MASA)
  13. GRABILLO, JUN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  14. GUNIO, DOMENG (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  15. GUTIERREZ, AISA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  16. HISTORILLO, DANILO (PLM)
    (PARTIDO LAKAS NG MASA)
  17. INFANTE, JOSE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  18. LARA, RICHARD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. MANALANG, ESTELITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. NAVARRO, ERLINDA (PLM)
    (PARTIDO LAKAS NG MASA)
  21. OLIDO, REBECCA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  22. PADILLA, NELDA (PLM)
    (PARTIDO LAKAS NG MASA)
  23. PAYCANA, ANGIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. SAMBRANO, ARCHIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  25. SILVANO, ARIES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. TORRALBA, BECK2 (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  27. TORRES, MARICEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  28. TULAY, LUIS AVEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  29. UNGRIANO, BENNY (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  30. VIRATA, MARYBETH (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  31. VIRATA, MIKE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO

  1. BENCITO, DANILO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. MALIMBAN, REYNATO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO

  1. GOLFO, LOUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. PAPA, EFREN (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  3. QUIACOS, DARWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – GENERAL EMILIO AGUINALDO

  1. ANGAT, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ANGAT, LIBRADO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. ANGUE, PRECY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. ARCAYOS, PACENCIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BERATIO, HAJJI FLOR V
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BINAUHAN, RICARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CALINGASAN, ANSELMO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. FILIPINO, PINOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. GLEAN, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GLEAN, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. GLORIANI, MARIANITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. GLORIANI, NESTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. GOLFO, CARLOS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. GONZALES, ROEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. INCOGNITO, LEONARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. LOYOLA, RHOEBE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. MENDOZA, RICARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. REDRUCO, TESSIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. VILLA, ALFREDO SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. VILLA, APOLONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – GENERAL TRIAS

  1. CAMPAÑA, TOTIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. FERRER, ONY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – GENERAL TRIAS

  1. LUMUNSAD, RONALD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SISON, MORIT (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR – GENERAL TRIAS

  1. ALONSAGAY, ANNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AMANTE, MARIO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. AYOS, FLOR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. CARAMPOT, BERT (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. CUSTODIO, CRIS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. ESCUADRO, JOSELITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. FAUNI, JESIETO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LABUGUEN, JONAS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. MADRONA, AMELIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MANESCA, BENNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MARTINEZ, TEY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. PARIN, RICHARD (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. PORTO, PRIMITIVO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SALAZAR, KERBY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. TACOS, ARTURO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TRINIDAD, DEMETRIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – IMUS CITY

  1. MALIKSI, EMMANUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SAQUILAYAN, HOMER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – IMUS CITY

  1. ILANO, MANDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. VILLENA, PATRIZENETTE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – IMUS CITY

  1. AGUINALDO, EMILIO V (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AGUIRRE, RENATO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. AMPOSTA, VINCENT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ARGUELLES, RAYMOND (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ASISTIO, JEFFREY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. CABARLOC, GEORGE JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CAMAISA, MYRNA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. CAMAMA, RAYMOND (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. CAMERINO, CARINA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. CAMERINO, ROMMEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. DAMASO, ELENA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. DE QUIROZ, OSCAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. DEOCADIS, L.A. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. FERRIOL, EUNICE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. GENIDO, NELSON LOUIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. GUINTO, JEM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. JARO, SHERNAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. LACSON, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. REMULLA, DARWIN MARTI (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. REYES, DOMINGO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. SALVADOR, LUCIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. SAN JUAN, ALEXANDER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  23. SAPINOSO, RONNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. SAQUILAYAN, EDGARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  25. SARTE, DENG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. SAYAROT, DARLON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  27. VILLANUEVA, ALEX (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

 

MAYOR – INDANG

  1. DIMERO, BIENVENIDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. TEPORA, LOPE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – INDANG

  1. FIDEL, PERFECTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. PENALES, ARIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – INDANG

  1. BAES, RUBEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BAUTISTA, DAISY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BERNARTE, ROBINSON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CAYAO, JOHN MARK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. COSTELO, VICTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CRESINO, RIZALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DEL MUNDO, NANDING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DEL ROSARIO, NERY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. ESPINELI, ANTONIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. FIDEL, VERGEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GENER, REYNALDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. HERRERA, RAFAEL JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. LONTOC, CAMEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. LOPEZ, ESTY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PANGANIBAN, MARTIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. PERIDO, NORMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PINPIN, RODRIGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. RAMOS, ARCADIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. RAMOS, SOTERO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. RODIL, VIRGILIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. TELMO, CONSTANCIO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. ZAFRA, REY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – KAWIT

  1. AGUINALDO, TIK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GANDIA, GILBERT (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – KAWIT

  1. ABAYA, PAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CAIMOL, MEDEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

COUNCILOR – KAWIT

  1. AGUINALDO, ANGELO EMILIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ARELLANO, OTIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BERNAL, ARMAN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  4. DEL ROSARIO, DADO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. ESGUERRA, RIKITIK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. GALAN, RACHEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. GONZALES, POL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. JARIN, JERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MONZON, HERNAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. NOLASCO, CHERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. OCTAVO, FREDDIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  12. PAPA, ANDRINICO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. PINEDA, HERNAN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  14. QUADRA, EDWIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. RESURRECCION, JESSICA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SAMALA, JUNBIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TUAZON, EMAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – MAGALLANES

  1. BERGADO, ELVIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MOJICA, LUCY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. SISANTE, EDWIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MAGALLANES

  1. MALIGAYA, JASMIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. MOJICA, NERIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MAGALLANES

  1. ABUEL, LINDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ANDORA, KITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ANTAZO, JESS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ANTAZO, LORETO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. ATIENZA, WILSON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BELLO, VIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BERATIO, ALEJANDRO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. CUSTODIO, ELMER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. DIMAPILIS, ATO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LIMBOC, HONORATO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. PUNONGBAYAN, NILO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. RAMOS, RENATO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. REYES, DOLOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. ROJALES, PILING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. ROSANO, ZENY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SERNAT, EUGENIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. SISANTE, MAMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – MARAGONDON

  1. ANDAMAN, MON ANTHONY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. RILLO, REYNALDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MARAGONDON

  1. ANGELES, PINBOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. GULAPA, REAGAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. RILLO, BONN
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – MARAGONDON

  1. ANGELES, ANGELITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ANGELES, BROOKHILLS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ANGELES, JOSEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. AQUINO, OLET (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. ARANDIA, CRISING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. ARCA, LAWRENCE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. CASTRONUEVO, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DE LUNA, NITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. DIÑO, ESEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LAÑEZ, NARCING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LINEZO, VENANCIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. LUCERNA, VICTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MALIMBAN, OSCAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. MANALO, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MANALO, ROMEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. NARVAEZ, RUSTICO JUAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PERIO, JAY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. RAMIREZ, DANILO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. VILLANUEVA, ALEX
    (INDEPENDENT)

AYOR – MENDEZ (MENDEZ-NUÑEZ)

  1. SARMIENTO, RALPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. VIDA, ERIC (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MENDEZ (MENDEZ-NUÑEZ)

  1. MENDOZA, FRANCISCO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. RAFOLS, TONY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MENDEZ (MENDEZ-NUÑEZ)

  1. ALANO, ROSEMARIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AURE, JESUS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BAY, CARMELITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. DIAZ, DOMINADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. DIGO, MELECIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DIMAPILIS, LOIDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DIMAPILIS, RAYGAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. MARAAN, PERFECTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. MOJICA, TEODORO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MULINGTAPANG, EDWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. NOLASCO, BONG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. NOVENO, DANILO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. OCAMPO, CIPRIANO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. PEÑALBA, DELIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. PEREY, RONALD RHEY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. ROCILLO, RONNIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. RORALDO, ARNALDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – NAIC

  1. DUALAN, JUNIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. MENDOZA, EDWINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – NAIC

  1. CASTILLO, RODRIGO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. PRUDENTE, FER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – NAIC

  1. ANTIOJO, REG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ARENAS, EVA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AVILLA, EGAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BUENAFLOR, ROMULO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. CARTA, ANNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DAGASDAS, MAX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. MANALO, FELIPE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. MOJICA, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. NAZARENO, CESAR RYAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. NAZARENO, DANILO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. NAZARENO, NAPOLEON V (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. PARDO, MACARIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. PINPIN, GEORGE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. POBLETE, SOFIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. UNAS, JOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. VILLAR, RODOLFO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. WAKAY, VICTORIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – NOVELETA

  1. ALVAREZ, BOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – NOVELETA

  1. GARCIA, ERIC (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. SANTAMARIA, DINDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. TORRES, ARLYNN
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – NOVELETA

  1. ALVAREZ, BOY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. ANGLO, DOK (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. BAQUIRAN, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CEREZO, ELLEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CHUA, DAVEY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. DAYRIT, PIR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. MAGAT, ELVIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. MANALO, DAVE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. OLIDAN, LEAH (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. PALUSTRE, PALU (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. SALUD, CESAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. SALUD, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. VALERO, EPAY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  14. VILLENA, GLENN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

MAYOR – ROSARIO

  1. RICAFRENTE, NONONG (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – ROSARIO

  1. RICAFRENTE, VOLTAIRE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

COUNCILOR – ROSARIO

  1. ANDICO-MALABANAN, ETHEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AQUINO, BRYAN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. ARAÑAS, ONIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  4. ARAO, MENELEO JOSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BADIDLES, JUN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  6. ENRIQUEZ, POMPPIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  7. GIONGCO, MIKE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  8. GO, CRIS (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  9. HERNANDEZ, RAUL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  10. MORABE, FRANK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. SANGO, GUILLERMO I
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. VIVO, GITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SILANG

  1. ANGCAYA, PABLITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DE CASTRO, MANNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. LINAJA, HERMINIGILDO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  4. MADLANSACAY, BEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. POBLETE, OMIL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – SILANG

  1. BELAMIDE, FERDIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. LOYOLA, ROSALIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SILANG

  1. AMUTAN, FERDINAND (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. ANTIPORDA, ALEXTRONIC (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  3. BARANDA, EDITH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BATINGAL, LUIS JR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. BELAMIDE, AIDEL PAUL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  6. DE JESUS, LUCIANO JR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  7. DITANGAN, MAURICIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DONEZA, ISANG BAGSAK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. GARCIA, ERIC (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  10. MARQUESES, MARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MEDINA, JUMBO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. OLIVEROS, GABRIELLE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. PATAWE, NESTOR (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  14. PERANDO, JUANITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. POBLETE, NOLI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. REYES, CRIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SAMUEL-SUALIBIOS,MERLIN(LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  18. TAPIA, ZALDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. TOLEDO, ALFREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. TOLENTINO, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. VELASCO, ARIS MRLIVELIHOOD(LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. VERGARA, CASIANO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

Comments

comments