Catanduanes Local Candidates 2013

0
287 views

The Catanduanes local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of Catanduanes for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. CUA, JOSEPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. JOSON, PIO JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. QUE, LARRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. WONG, CELY
    (INDEPENDENT)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. TEVES, JOSE JR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ARCILLA, MARIA RUBY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ASANZA, NEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BALMADRID, GIOVANNI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. FRANCISCO, SONNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. GABAO, CATALINO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. MOLINA, ARIEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. REYES, JORGE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. TIVAR, RONALDO RONNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. ZUNIEGA, RAFAEL
    (INDEPENDENT)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. CHAVEZ, FERNANDO
      (INDEPENDENT)
    2. SANTELICES, WILFREDO (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    3. TANAEL, EDWIN (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    4. TATEL, MARILYN (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    5. TEMPLONUEVO, BOLOTOY (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    6. TUPLANO, JASMIN
      (INDEPENDENT)
    7. TURADO, ARNEL (LAKAS)
      (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
    8. VEGA, RENE (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

  1. DE QUIROS, RESTY (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  2. SARMIENTO, CESAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. VERCELES, JUN (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)

MAYOR – BAGAMANOC

  1. DE ASIS, EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. RIVERA, WILMA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. VILLALUNA, REMEGIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BAGAMANOC

  1. PASCUA, HADI (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. VISAYA, MARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – BAGAMANOC

  1. CABRERA, RANDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DE LEON, EDWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. EVANGELISTA, BELEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. FAJARDO, SALVADOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. PASCUA, TUGAY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  7. PELAGIO, GERRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. PELAGIO, JOVEN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  9. PEÑA, DANILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. PRESENTACION, LEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. TADURAN, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. VEGA, ELISEO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. VELCHEZ, JUAN JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. VILLACORTA, VICTOR (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  15. VILLALUNA, NELSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. VITALICIO, ROWEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

MAYOR – BARAS

  1. ABICHUELA, ODEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CHI, CHITO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. MOLINA, NOY
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – BARAS

  1. SOLEDAD, REINHARD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TESTON, ANGEL GRACIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. TOMAGAN, EDNA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

COUNCILOR – BARAS

  1. BELARO, JOSEPH (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. CARRANZA, ELY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CHAVEZ, JUAN JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. DE LA VIÑA, DAVID (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. GUERRERO, DAVID JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. GUERRERO, KUBAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. OLIMAN, EUFEMIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  8. TANAEL, DIOLITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. TAOPO, ALFREDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. TATING, RICO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. TAWAY, PIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. TEVES, HONORINA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. TIMWAT, JUAN JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. TOLEDANA, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. VERGARA, RUBEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. VILLANUEVA, GABRIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – BATO

  1. RODRIGUEZ, LEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. RODULFO, JOHNNY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – BATO

  1. ALBERTO, LITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – BATO

  1. ALBERTO, JUAN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. BUEBOS, ARMAGEDDON (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. JOSON, RAFAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. PRENSADER, INGGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. RODULFO, ROBERTO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  6. RODULFO, ROSITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. ROJAS, ERWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. ROJAS, PHILBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. SONER, VENSENT LOUIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. SORIAO, ERROL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  11. TANIAJURA, ETOT (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  12. TASARRA, ROBERTO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. TERROBIAS, ROMEO SR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  14. TEVES, LITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TEVES, NOE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TRIBIANA, PIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. TRIUNFANTE, ROGER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. TRONO, PONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. VERGARA, PEDRO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – CARAMORAN

  1. ISUELA, SALVACION (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. POPA, AGNES (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CARAMORAN

  1. ALMARIO-TEMPLONUEVO, NENG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. IDANAN, CHITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. POPA, NATALIO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CARAMORAN

  1. ADVINCULA, GIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ALDEA, PEDRO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. ALIÑO, JESUS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ARCILLA, RUBIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BACUS, GINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BATALIA, MARIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. BIEN, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BUENO, RUSTICO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CABIDA, JUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. FERNANDEZ, BONFILIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. FERNANDEZ, FIDELA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. FERNANDEZ, MULO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. GARCIA, ABRAHAM JOSEPH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. IDANAN, LOURDES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. IDANAN, RONALD (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  16. PALERO, RUDY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. POPA, INNA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. SALDUA, JOSE VICTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. SALES, LEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. SALVIDAR, BERNARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. SAPICO, LEO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  22. SARMIENTO, WILSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. TALION, RONALD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. TERNIDA, ANTONIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. TIOXON, FERDINAND JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – GIGMOTO

  1. GUERRERO, DING (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. TAYAM, EDDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – GIGMOTO

  1. CHAVEZ, MOLING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. JOSON, PING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. SANCHEZ, MILAGROS (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

COUNCILOR – GIGMOTO

  1. ALDEA, LIWAY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. AÑONUEVO, JOSELITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CULLADO, ELVIRA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  4. DAYAWON, BADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. DAYAWON, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DE NAVA, BOB (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. EQUIBAL, BELEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. MARIN, DANILO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  9. OCLARINO, ROMENG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. SAN GASPAR, INTONG (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  11. SARMIENTO, OMPONG (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  12. TATEL, DOMINGO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. TAYO, DANNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. TOLLEDO, EDWIN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  15. VARGAS, AWE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – PANDAN

  1. SANCHEZ, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. WONG, JOSEPH AL RANDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PANDAN

  1. IDANAN, MARIFE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. NAMATA, IMPAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PANDAN

  1. ATUTUBO, ARTHUR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BONIFACIO, SALUD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BRIONES, MILAGROS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. DELOS SANTOS, CONCORDIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. EUSEBIO, MARILYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. FERNANDEZ, BELLA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GONZALES, BEBONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. ICAWAT, EDSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. SANTELICES, COLYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. TABIRARA, MARIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. TABLIGAN, FLORESTIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. TRINIDAD, ALBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. TRINIDAD, ALFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. VERCELES, PROSPERO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – PANGANIBAN (PAYO)

  1. FERNANDEZ, ROBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PANGANIBAN (PAYO)

  1. CABRERA, REMELITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. VILLAMOR, TITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PANGANIBAN (PAYO)

  1. ALCANTARA, BEYET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ANGELES, ENIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ATENCIA, ARVS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CABRERA, EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CABRERA, FE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CABRERA, JOCELYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CAPISTRANO, ARLO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  8. QUINTANA, ANOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. ROBLES, JOSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. SALOME, MARINO JR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  11. VARGAS, JOE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. VELASCO, FE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. VELASCO, MELCHOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. VELASCO, PRIMO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SAN ANDRES (CALOLBON)

  1. CAMACHO, FRANCISCO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CUA, PETER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SUAREZ, ABEL
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN ANDRES (CALOLBON)

  1. MENDOZA, LEO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  2. ROMANO, TAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SAN ANDRES (CALOLBON)

  1. ANTONIO, ROMMEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AQUINO, NENITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ARCILLA, VIVIAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CLAVO, ARNEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. DEL VALLE, ALAN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  6. FACUNDO, ANDRES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. FLORES, SUSAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. JOSON, ATAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LUMABI, HONESTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MANLANGIT, NESTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. SAMONTE, SANTOS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. SANCHEZ, BON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. SANTELICES, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SOMIDO, ALFEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SUALIBIO, EDGAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SUPLIG, MARLON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. SURBAN, SEM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TIVAR, NARDITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. TOLEDO, DANTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. TOLEDO, VICENTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. ZAFE, MEDIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SAN MIGUEL

  1. BERNAL, EDNA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CAMANO, JUN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN MIGUEL

  1. TAULE, ALEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. TEJERERO, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. TEVES, MARY ANN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SAN MIGUEL

  1. ALCANTARA, PASTOR (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. BERNAL, EMI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BERNAL, SAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. TAPEL, DAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. TAULE, ARNEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  6. TEAÑO, ENTIK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. TEVAR, ERNING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. TEVES, ENTOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. TEVES, MARIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. TIANELA, JOEY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. TORNO, JUPITER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. TORREÑA, PETER (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. TORRENTE, DOMING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. TORRENTE, ODI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TORRENUEVA, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TUAZON, TONY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. TUBALINAL, ADOR
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – VIGA

  1. ABUNDO, ABELARDO SR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. OBRE, JACINTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. OLFINDO, GORDON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. TARIN, BONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – VIGA

  1. MANLANGIT, TASOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. PEREYRA, ROGER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. TORRES, JOSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. TUQUERO, YOLANDO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

COUNCILOR – VIGA

  1. AQUINO, HORACIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BALIDOY, JOSEVAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BERGONIO, GEORGINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CERVANTES, CESAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. DELUNA, NAPOLEON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. GUERRERO, CALOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. LITONG, GOMER (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  8. LIZASO, DANTE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. OLARTE, MARY JANE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  10. OLFINDO, BENJAMIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. TAPEL, AVELINO SR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  12. TARRAYA, ELIZABETH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. TOJON, LUCAS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. TORRES, FRANCISCO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. TORROCHA, KIKO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. TUGADO, GIL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. TUGAY, RAMON (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  18. TUMALA, JOSE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. TUPLANO, JENNIFER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. TUPLANO, MAURO ROSLIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. TUPLANO, WILLIAM (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. USERO, JESUS (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  23. VILLAMARTIN, BOYET (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  24. VILLANUEVA, DOMINGO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – VIRAC

  1. ALBERTO, FLERIDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. TABLIZO, MANUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – VIRAC

  1. ALBERTO, JESSE LUIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LAYNES, ROY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – VIRAC

  1. ABELLA, RENE JOSE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. ABICHUELA, AMADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ABUNDO, ALIP (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  4. ABUNDO, SHIRLEY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. ARCILLA, MA. ROSARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BAGADIONG, REYNANTE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. BUEBOS, MA. PAZ
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CAJUDAY, MARCELO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CANDELARIA, VIRGILIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. GIANAN, TOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. LANDIG, GARY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MANOGUID, BONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MENDOZA, TOTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. SARMIENTO, OSCAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SORRA, HIGINO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  16. TABLIZO, WILLIAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. ZAFE, HERMIN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  18. ZUÑIGA, KIM
    (INDEPENDENT)

Comments

comments