Camarines Sur Local Candidates 2013

0
639 views

The Camarines Sur local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of Camarines Sur for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. CADIZ, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ILIW ILIW, YAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PELO, JOEL (KBL)
    (KILUSANG BAGONG LIPUNAN)
  4. VILLAFUERTE, LRAY JR-MIGZ (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. VILLAFUERTE, LUIS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. BASMAYOR, GIL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. MORANO, MANNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PEÑA, ATO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. BATALLA, CARLO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. SEÑAR, WARREN
    (INDEPENDENT)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. ABONAL, ARIEL (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    2. HERNANDEZ, MULO (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    3. NIDEA, ROY (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    4. NOPRA, BOBOY (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

THIRD DISTRICT

    1. ANDAL, OWER (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    2. JULIA, SON (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    3. MALENIZA, POL (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    4. NAVAL, ANGEL (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

FOURTH DISTRICT

    1. DIZON, RAYMUNDO (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    2. PACAMARRA, GILMAR (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    3. PILAPIL, JJ (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    4. SIMANDO, AMADOR (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

FIFTH DISTRICT

    1. ABACA, DONDI (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    2. ALFELOR, RUPERTO (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    3. BERNALES, NORIEL (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    4. ESPIRITU, RUDITO JR. (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    5. FIGURACION, FABIO (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    6. NOBLE, MANNY (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ANDAYA, ROLANDO JR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. DE LOS REYES, NESTOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. ARROYO, DATO (LAKAS)
      (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
    2. MABULO, ABANG (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    3. VILLAFUERTE, LRAY (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

THIRD DISTRICT

    1. ARCILLA, OSCAR JR. (PDP)
      (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
    2. FAUSTO, CHARINA
      (INDEPENDENT)
    3. ROBREDO, LENI (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    4. VILLAFUERTE, NELLY (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

FOURTH DISTRICT

    1. FUENTEBELLA, WIMPY (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    2. MUHLACH, AGA (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

FIFTH DISTRICT

    1. ALFELOR, FELIX JR. (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    2. CORTEZ, REZ (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    3. FORTUNO, SAL (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – BAAO

  1. BALLESTEROS, BOYET (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. GAITE, MEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – BAAO

  1. BUENA, LUCY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. SAPUGAY, CHERRY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – BAAO

  1. BACSAIN, EDUARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BADIOLA, JAPHET
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BEDURAL, EDWIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BESINIO, 1-JEFF ( NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BESINIO, FARAH (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. BISMONTE, DANTE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. BOLALIN, MIKE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. BUENA, BOGS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. BUSTILLA, JAYSON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. DATO, PATET (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. FAJARDO, JAYVEE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. FAJARDO, MAX IV (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. PORTACIO, RINO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. POSTILOS, ALJOSH (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. ROBOSA, FERMIN JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. TAÑAMOR, DANILO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. VARGAS, NALYN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. ZAMUDIO, MARITES (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – BALATAN

  1. BAGASBAS, ERNESTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BORJA, NENA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BALATAN

  1. ABLITER, JOSE RICKY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. NOLASCO, GERALD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. VILLAREAL, JIMMY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – BALATAN

  1. ABINAL, RONALDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ADUVISO, FRANCISCO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. ALBANIA, JUDITH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ANI, RIZALDE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BALATAN, NELSON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BELMONTE, IMELDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. BERNALDEZ, NONITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. BORJA, MA. ISABEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. BRIONES, RUBEN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. CELAJE, ALBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. CUARTO, MARIA CECILIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. ELCANO, LOURDES (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. GALLARTE, NILDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. GAMBAN, FELIX JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. HUAB, GABRIEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. LANDAGAN, ANDRES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. MARIN, FRANCISCO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. MEDIADO, MARLON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. MEDIADO, WENEFREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. MONTENEGRO, FIDEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. PARAÑAL, JORGE JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. ROMANO, CLETO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. SANFUEGO, ARMEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  24. SAYSAY, ROBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  25. SILVANO, AQUILINO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  26. TEÑOSO, NUMERIANO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – BATO

  1. BERNALDEZ, JEANETTE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. DOLENDO, OFELIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. GONZALES, JAIME (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – BATO

  1. PILI, RUBEN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. SACUEZA, ALVIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – BATO

  1. BEARIS, NIKKI JILL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BILLONES, BONIFACIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BONCAYAO, IRENEO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BUCAD, RAMON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. CASILI, DANILO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. DOCTOLERO, DARWIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. EPRES, EUGENIO NIETO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. FOLLOSO, PATRICIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. GUAZON, ELIZABETH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. HUGO, IGNACIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. PILLONAR, DOMINGO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. PORTUGAL, CRISTY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. RAMOS, CONSEJO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. RAMOS, VICTORIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. SAMAR, AMELITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. TINO, NOEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. ZORILLA, JUN-JUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – BOMBON

  1. ANGELES, EMBOT (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BORJA, OSCAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BOMBON

  1. ALAYAN, DIMPLE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. HEMADY, NEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – BOMBON

  1. ABILLON, CORAZON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ACOBERA, BONIFACIO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. ALTEZA, EDDIE FELIX (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. ASIDO, PRECILLANO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. BENITEZ, HARRYBOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. BERMILLO, MANUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. CELLO, RODEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. DE JESUS, RUFINO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. GARCILLANOSA, SIR TITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. NALE, LUIS JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. PASOBILLO, JOFRE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. PELAUSA, JUANCHO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. PORTERIA, RAUL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. SILVA, MARIA ANA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. SUMAYAO, RICHARD (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. VIOLA, ERNESTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – BUHI

  1. BALAGOT, JOFRED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LACOSTE, REY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BUHI

  1. BELZA, DIONES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MERCURIO, OMAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – BUHI

  1. AGNES – RAÑADA, FE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. AGUINILLO, MARGIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BALERITE, NESTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BELZA, GLENN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BON, EFREN JOEVANNI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CAMASIS, LORETO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. ECHIPARE, CHAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. HABER, ILOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LAVADIA, ART (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LEGACION, ALAIN (PDSP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO SOSYALISTA NG PILIPINAS)
  11. NIEVA, BONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. NONATO, BELLE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. RAÑADA, JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. ROSANA, BERNARDITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. SALAMANQUE, VACION (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SAN JOSE, RICKIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. SIBANGAN, DON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. STA. ROSA, ANITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. VILLADARES, TING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – BULA

  1. CANET, LANDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. DECENA, JULIETA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. RAZADO, HOMER (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

VICE-MAYOR – BULA

  1. HOMBRE, RONNEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. RAÑA, GERRY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. SORETA, MOISES (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – BULA

  1. AGUILA, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AGUILAR, SUZAIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ALCALA, LEON JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BALLEBAR, CLARO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. BALLEBAR, JOSEFINA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. CABAL, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CARIAGA, JANICE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. CORDEZ, JAIME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. DECENA, REY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. DEL SOCORRO, MUNDING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. ELORETA, WILFREDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. GARCIA, SAMMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. GENIO, GLENN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. GUMBA, PAULINO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. HABANA-PERIABRAS, JO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. HOMBRE, SERGIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. LOPEZ, HENRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. MALANYAON, INA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. MORA, EDNA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  20. PENETRANTE, ABNER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. PONTANAL, VIRGILIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  22. RAÑA, EVELYN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  23. RELATIVO, EDWIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  24. SOLIMAN, NOEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – CABUSAO

  1. GENOVA, NORBERTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. QUIÑONES, ELBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. SANTIAGO, NEBB (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CABUSAO

  1. AGUILAR, JONAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AVIZOLA, MELCHOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CABUSAO

  1. ABARIENTOS, EFREN SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AGUILAR, FRANCIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AGUILAR, JOSE GIL JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BERIÑA, ANTONIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BERMILLO, EDEN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BROFAS, DOMINICA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CABALTEA, RONALD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CAMALLA, JOSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CAMALLA, WILFREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. DELA CRUZ, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. DELFIN, ROMEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. EBORDE, VICENTE JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. GARCIA, MANUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. GENOVA, MA. IVY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. GUERRERO, JOEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. GUISIC, EDMUNDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. HERNANDEZ, ARIEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. ONG, RODERICK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. OYA, PEDRO IV
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. PEÑA, CARLOS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. PRADO, SAMMY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. PRESBITERO, MELCHOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  23. REFE, GONZALO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. SEUMAL, ANTONIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. VILLAGOMEZ, JAIME
    (INDEPENDENT)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – CALABANGA

  1. CALISURA, CARDING (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. DUMALASA, PHILIP (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SEVERO, EDUARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – CALABANGA

  1. GONZALES, DANNY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ROBLES, RAMONCITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CALABANGA

  1. ABALAYAN, DANIEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. AGSANGRE, PEDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ARANDIA, RODEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. AREVALO, GERALD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BARRIOS, ERMA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. BICO, DANILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BONTO, SILVESTRE JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CAMPIL, DANILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CASIDA, JOB (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. CRUZAT, ALBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. ENCILA, ADOLFO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. HILADO, JUDE ANTHONY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. MEDROSO, RODRIGO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. MEDROSO, SONIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MENDOZA, JESUS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. MENDOZA, MANUEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. NAVARRO, ABUNDIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. OROLFO, MARJUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. PALMA, GIGI (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  20. PASA, RODOLFO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. SANTAMARIA, AMELIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. STA.ANA, LEVI JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. VALERIANO, NORBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – CAMALIGAN

  1. HIROSE, MARILOU (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. PRADO, EMMANUEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – CAMALIGAN

  1. EDUARDO, ROLANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. IBARDALOZA, DIANO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. LORIAGA, EDUARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – CAMALIGAN

  1. ACABADO, LORETTA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. AGOMAA, JOSE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. AGUID, SHEILA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. AGUILLON, ANTONIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. ALIPANTE, ROBERT GLENN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. ALMENDRAL, ARTURO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. ANTONIO, REMEGIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. ASOR, JOSEFINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. AZUTILLO, ALFREDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. CAPUCAO, NATHANIEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. CARIÑO, LIZA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. GALICIA, JESUS ANTONIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. JACOB, BENEDICTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. PAURA, MABEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. PEMPIL, JORGE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. PEREZ, JOSE SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PRADO, GERARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. PRADO, PAULO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. PUNZALAN, RODELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. RABINA, GAUDENCIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  21. SAMBO, CRISELDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  22. UMALI, JOEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – CANAMAN

  1. ABANTE, JOEL DAVID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GOCE, FERDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. REQUEJO, EMMANUEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – CANAMAN

  1. RAGODON, HENRY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – CANAMAN

  1. ABANTE, JEREMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALBAO, SALVADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AMARO, ROMMEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. ARROYO, ARNOLFO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BASCO, DENNIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BASMAYOR, LARRY NICO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. BERMUDO, HONESTO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. BOLOCON, MIGUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. BUENA, FRANCISCO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. CAPSA, AMA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. CARLOS, RONALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. CAUDILLA, DIGNO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. CORPORAL, DIONISIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. DE LA TORRE, JESUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. ESPIRITU, LANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. LEGASPI, NELSON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. MAMPO, BOYET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. NIPALES, GEORGE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. OCAMPO, LETLET (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. REGALADO, JESS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  21. REGULADO, VENANCIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  22. SANTIAGO, EDGAR CATALINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. TRAMPE, LORETO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – CARAMOAN

  1. CORDIAL, ONYO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. RODAVIA, LEOPOLDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CARAMOAN

  1. BREIS, IRENE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. MARTO, ROMEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CARAMOAN

  1. ALARCON, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ALARKON, ELVIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BELLEZA, NITA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BELTRAN, ELISEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BENEMERITO, KIKO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BONITA, EDUARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BREIS, DECEDERIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CEPEDA, DIEGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CHAVEZ, CARLOS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. CLORES, FELIZARDO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. CORDIS, JUAN III (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. CORDIS, LYDIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. CULVERA, ELY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. FERNANDO, GETULIO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. OBIAS, LYDIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. PINEDA, NOLI (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. REMODO, EDNA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. REYES, ROGELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. SUMIDO, NELSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. TEOXON, MARIO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  21. VILLARETE, BOBOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – DEL GALLEGO

  1. ABARIENTOS, LYDIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. VELUZ, BAYANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – DEL GALLEGO

  1. BOCAGO, CARLING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. VILLAREAL, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – DEL GALLEGO

  1. ALBUERO, ONING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. COLLANTES, BABY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. COLLANTES, POL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ISAYAS, NES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. JAVIER, RYAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. MAIWAT, JULING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. MALINAO, ZENY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. NATAÑO, RENATO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. RAMBOYONG, LEVI (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. ROJO, LAURENCE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. SILANG, PUTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. STA. MINA, QUINTIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. SUARILLA, CLETO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. TALAN, CHANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. UY, MELIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. VERCELUZ, DOMING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. VERDEJO, ANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – GAINZA

  1. ABILAY, WILLIAM (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. GONTANG, ROMEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – GAINZA

  1. AGOR, LEONARDO SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. PAZ, ROBERTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – GAINZA

  1. ABILAY, MOISES (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BOLETIC, ROBERTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. COLLANTES, MARIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. DE LEON, FLORENTINO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. DELA TRINIDAD, MILAGROS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. GONTANG, GLENN ROMEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. MAGPANTAY, DONNER JEUDI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. OPERIO, GERONIMO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. PANTE, CESAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. REYES, SALVACION (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. SALUDES, ROMEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. SAN BUENAVENTURA, TINONG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. SAN JOSE, RAYMUNDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SAN PASCUAL, FELIPE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. SAN PASCUAL, TESS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. TEODORO, RODINO PAULO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. TRANQUILINO, REYNELSON (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – GARCHITORENA

  1. ARCEGA, LEONY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SARMIENTO, RICOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – GARCHITORENA

  1. ARAGDON, LEONIDES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GIANAN, JESSIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – GARCHITORENA

  1. ALDE, ANTONIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BELGA, MINDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BELGAR, EDWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BERUNIO, BENITO EDGARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. BOMBASE, ENTOT (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. BORNALES, JESUS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. BUEZA, NELSON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. CEPRIOTO, OCO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. DIANELA, RODEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LOQUINARIO, JOSEPHINE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. NOBLE, ANGIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. PARAYNO, MON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. RACELIS, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. RESARE, ANTONIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. RUELO, RONNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SIMANDO, EDMUNDO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SINGSON, JOSE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. SOLOMON, NOE
    (INDEPENDENT)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – GOA

  1. LIM, ANTERO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PAN, MARCEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – GOA

  1. ALARCON, ERNESTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. GONZAGA, ALFREDO III (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – GOA

  1. ASETRE, YAYONG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ATOLE, TEOFILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AVILA, DANNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. AVILA, PATERNO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. BELLEZA, SHEILA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. CAMACHO, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CARIÑO, ELY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DIN, BIENVENIDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DURAN, PATRICIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. ESTAMPA, SIB
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. FABRICANTE, ISANG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. GONZAGA, ROSARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MIRADORA, OCA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. PEÑA, NEOTON JOHN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. PENA, PROTACIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. RIVERO, ANDY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. ROMERO, NOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TAGHOY, LLORENTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. VILLAMORA, SERGIO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  20. VILLAREAL, GIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – IRIGA CITY

  1. ALFELOR, EMMANUEL JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ALFELOR, GANGGANG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BADONG, RODRIGO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. TRINIDAD, ANOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. VILLANUEVA, JOSE JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – IRIGA CITY

  1. AMPONGAN, OMAR ERASMO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BOTOR, RHODERICK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ORBITA, ARRIETH GENOVEVA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. VILLAGOMEZ, TATA PINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – IRIGA CITY

  1. ABONITE, JESSIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALFELOR, KING (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. AMOROSO, FELIX
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. AMPONGAN, ROGELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. AUDAL, SANTOS JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BANCE, VICTOR JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. BARCENA, ELPIDIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. BERIÑA, FREDDIE BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. BERIÑA, NOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. COLARINA, JULIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. DEMANARIG, ZHOREN J. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. EPRES, BEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. ESPIRITU, EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. GONZALES, NORBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. GONZALES, REGINA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. GRIMALDO, JOSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. GUEVARA, WILFRANCO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. IGNAO, MANVIR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. LEE, GLEEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. LOQUIAS, JUAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. LUMABE, FRANCIS HUSSEIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. MAGISTRADO, SONNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. MANINANG, ROLANDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  24. NACARIO, ANDEE BADUYA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. OASNON, JESSICA NIÑA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  26. OLIVA, CARLITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  27. OLIVA, DANTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  28. RAMBOYONG, ESPERIDION JR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  29. SAAVEDRA, MEYAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  30. TINO, FATIMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  31. TURIANO, EDGAR SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  32. VILLANUEVA, TONTON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  33. WENCESLAO, JOSE SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

 

 

MAYOR – LAGONOY

  1. PILAPIL, DELFIN JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TEXON, ERLY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – LAGONOY

  1. MELGAREJO, MAMO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SABOCO, BEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – LAGONOY

  1. ABANTE, VENERANDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ABRAGAN, LINDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BIGTAS, HENRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CABRAL, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ELEN, RICKY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. FANTE, ASEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. FAVENIR, BENJO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. FLORECE, THIRDY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. MISANES, CHRISBOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. ODIAMAR, DON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. OLIVARES, JESUS SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. PESIMO, APIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. PILONEO, EWA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. REMOROZO, JOSE SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. RIVERO, JUANITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TEXON, RANDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. ZUÑIGA, NERY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – LIBMANAN

  1. ATIENZA, GERYMAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BONSOL, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. JIMENEZ, MARILYN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – LIBMANAN

  1. BULAONG, ROMEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. JAUCIAN, ALEXANDER JAMES (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. REFE, DIGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LIBMANAN

  1. ABAY, REYNALDO III (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ABRAZADO, EXPEDITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AMORES, SISENANDO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ASIGNADO, AVELINO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. ATIENZA, DONDON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BRIOSO, BERNARD (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  7. CACERES, JESUS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CAMARA, JESUS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. CAÑETE, LUIS (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  10. CARIOS, WILMA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. CHAVEZ, VICENTE SR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  12. CHICA, GARRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. DEOMANO, SANTIAGO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. DILANCO, ERWIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. DILANCO,JOSE ANTONIO JR(LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  16. DY, JOSE JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. FRANCISCO, MARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. GUIRUELA, SIMEON JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. MANALO, RUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. MENDOZA, ALEXANDER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. MOPERA, DANTE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. ORIÑO, ARIEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  23. PALO, WENG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. RASONABLE, RODEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  25. ROLDAN, ENAUDE VINE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  26. ROXAS, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  27. SAL, ANASTACIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  28. TENDERO, JERRY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  29. TRANQUILINO, ANDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  30. VARGAS, NOEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – LUPI

  1. MATAMOROSA, ROBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. OSABAL, JOVY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LUPI

  1. ACERO, JOSIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. JACINTO, TOPI (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LUPI

  1. ABERGOS, AMBROSIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AGRAVANTE, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AGUENZA, NOEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. AGUILAR, EDUARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BACALSO, MAGEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BODOSO, GHAY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. BRINA, EDEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BUITIZON, BONG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. DISCAYA, PACIFICO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. JOVEN, ENGRACIO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. MACALINDONG, MARICEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MAGDAONG, ALLAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. MAINZA, PEPS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. MATAMOROSA, RICARDO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. RAMOS, RODEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. RIEGO, DOMINGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SAROL, ELEANOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – MAGARAO

  1. BRUCA, ARNOLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SEÑAR, SALVADOR JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – MAGARAO

  1. ALMAZAR, GAVINO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BRABANTE, JOSUE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. LUNA, MARCIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. RUBIO, JOJO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – MAGARAO

  1. AGUIRRE, ROMEO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ANAY, EMELITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ANTONIO, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ARBO, VICENTE JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ASPE, PEDRO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. AVENIDO, NESTOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. BLASA, TERESITA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. CALLEJA, JOSE JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CAMALLA, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. CARIN, SANTY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. COMPUESTO, EMELITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. ELLA, FE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. ESTEFANI, SANTY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. FAUSTO, EDWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. GALVO, JOVAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. GONZALES, DANILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. MORAL, MARICHU (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. MOYA, ESTER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. PADAYAO, NILO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. RIVERA, RODOLFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. SARRA, RODOLFO
    (INDEPENDENT)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – MILAOR

  1. FLORES, ROGELIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. REYES, ANTHONY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. TAGUBA, MALOU (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MILAOR

  1. HIDALGO, ANDRE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. MANZANO, ENRICO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. RODRIGUEZ, ROMEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MILAOR

  1. AGUILA, HERMIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. AGUILA, TOTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ALBO, SALVADOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. ALIVARVAR, RODRIGO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. APOGÑOL, MIGUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BERMAS, SENEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CABASE, ROLANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CACERES, EDMUNDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CANO, MARIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. CAPARDO, IRENEO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  11. EUSTE, BING (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  12. FELIZMENIO, FERNANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. FLORES, PEDRITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. MARAVILLA, JESUSA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  15. MARQUEZ, NICOLAS JR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  16. MIRANDA, VIRGILIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  17. PADO, NELIA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  18. PADO, SHIRLEY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. ROMOBIO, AIDA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. STA ANA, GERRY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  21. SUBASTIL, BIENVENIDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. TIPONES, ULYSIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. VALENCIANO, NORIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. VIDA, ANTONIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – MINALABAC

  1. LIZARDO, CHRIS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. SUAREZ, EDDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. VILLEGAS, NESTOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – MINALABAC

  1. ARROYO, HENRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BENAMIRA, PEDRO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BERSABE, MIKE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MINALABAC

  1. AGRAVANTE, AYNA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ALMEDIERE, GIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. APA, JOHNNY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. AREVALO, RICKY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. BACNOTAN, MAX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BARCINAS, RENATO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BARRAMEDA, LOUIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. BAS, ARCEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. BASMAYOR, RENE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. BONGALO, JIMMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. CADORES, NIL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. CARPINA, MULO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. DALANON, PAY RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. FABAY, MUNDING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. FLORENDO, ROY BERNARD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. LAVANDERO, JOSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. LAVANDERO, NOE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. LIPA, ARNOLD (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. MAGUNDAYAO, LUMEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. MARGALLO, NONO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. NACOR, ALEX (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  22. NOCOS, BOBBY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  23. PENETRANTE, MANUEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  24. SAN JOSE, YOYOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  25. SIMBA, DAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – NABUA

  1. PASTORAL, EDGAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. SALES, ROBERTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. SIMBULAN, DELIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – NABUA

  1. FORTUNA, RAMIRO FELIPE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – NABUA

  1. BEREDICO, JOEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BUENAFLOR, DEBBIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. ESTREBELLO, JOSEPH (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. GABARDA, VICTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. GRECIA, NOEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. HERNANDEZ, ALNEIL HERNAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. OÑATE, DONNA ANN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. OÑATE, VIRGINIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. ORANTE, REYNALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. ORBITA, JULIAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. PORTUGAL, ZEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. PRADES, SONNY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. SABIO, SANCHO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. SARMIENTO, RUEL MIGUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SOLOMO, JENNY LUZ (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. UVERO, HENRICO IV (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. VELITARIO-HAO, MARISSA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – NAGA CITY

  1. BONGAT, JOHN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ORTEGA, LUIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PELAGIO, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – NAGA CITY

  1. LEGACION, NELSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ROCO, CHO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – NAGA CITY

  1. ABONAL, ESTEBAN III (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALBEUS, JESSIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BALDEMORO, ELMER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BORDADO, GABRIEL JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. DE ASIS, CECILIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. LAVADIA, MARIA ELIZABETH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. MORANO, JOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. MORENO, ROLAND
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. NASOL, MARLON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. PEÑAS, JOSE III (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. PEREZ, CHITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. RAQUID-ARROYO, MILA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. RENTOY, RAY-AN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. RIVA, FELIX
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. RIVERA-BEHRENDT,FRANCINE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. SANTOS , ANJO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. SERGIO, DAVID NATHAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SISON, ANTHONY FRANCIS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. TUASON, JOSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. VENTURA, WINNIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – OCAMPO

  1. CARIDO, FIDEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. DOMULOT, WENDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. OLOS, CORAZON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – OCAMPO

  1. PONCE, BOYEE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. VALES, EFREN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – OCAMPO

  1. AMOROSO, JOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AQUILER, BERNARD (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BIHAG, SALVADOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. CELINO, EFREN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. CEPRIASO, TOG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. CEZAR, OCA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. DOMULOT, ARNEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. GARCIA, ELISEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. GO, RONALD ALLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MAGHUYOP, JING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MOLINA, RUPERTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. NACARIO, CARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. OLARTE, BING (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. PAHUYO, BERTHILDA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. PAHUYO, GEORGE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. PLAZA, PETE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. REGALARIO, OSCAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. ROMAN, WILLIAM (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. SARTE, NILO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  20. SEDERIA, NESTORIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. SOLA, HIPOLITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. SORIANO, NOEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  23. ZOILO, FREDDIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – PAMPLONA

  1. BRIONES, INGO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. IMPERIAL, EMIN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – PAMPLONA

  1. ANGELES, ALAIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. FABI, SEFA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. FRANCO, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PAMPLONA

  1. ATIENZA, ANING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BALLESTER, ABAWAG (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. BORDON, BOYET (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  4. BUTIAL, BELO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. CASTILLA, DENNIS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. CASTILLO, ELMER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. CRUZ, ACE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  8. DEBORDE, NINOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. DONACAO, MANNY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  10. ELGO, ARNOL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. ESPLANA, ROMEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. FRANCISCO, BONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. JAVIER, JUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. MELITON, JHUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. MISSION, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. RABANO, JESS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. RAYMUNDO, CALOY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  18. RIFAREAL, SANDY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. RUSLIN, JING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. SIBULO, TOR (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  21. VILLARAZA, JULIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – PASACAO

  1. ARCEÑO, ASUNCION (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. HAJA, RALPH MATTHEW
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PALOMA, CHARLES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. TAYCO, NIÑO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PASACAO

  1. FLORA, NORIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SACRAMENTO, JOSE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. SOTTO, MALYN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PASACAO

  1. ATIENZA, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BARRAMEDA, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BARROMA, JUNJIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BERCASIO, RC (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. BIHAG, HERCULES (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. BIHAG, WILLIAM (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  7. BRAZOS, ROBERT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. CABILIN, ZENAIDA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. CLEMENTE, FER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. DADO, ISAIAS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. DE ALDAY, JUNARD JOEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. DELA ROSA, BEDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. DELA ROSA, ELMER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. DELA ROSA, MEGA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. DICHOSA, ALBINO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. EVANGELISTA, LIEZL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. LEE OLIVER, JEFF LINDSEY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. LOMBOY, LOLITA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. LOPEZ, LYNDON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. OCO, VIVENCIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. OLIVAN, ROLANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. PARCO, MARIANO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  23. REMO, ANGELO SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  24. REYES, RANDOLPH (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  25. SIAPNO, ROSALIMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  26. TOLENTINO, NONITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  27. TRAQUEÑA, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – PILI

  1. BONGALONTA, TOM (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. SAN LUIS, ALEXIS II (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PILI

  1. BOCLOT, RONALDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. REGONDOLA, ROGELIO RAYMUND(LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PILI

  1. BAÑADERA, GLADYS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BEGINO, JUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BELEN, FRANCIS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BELZA, BRAD (AKBAYAN)
    (AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))
  5. BOLAÑOS, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BORLADO, AMYLYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CABAÑERO, AUGUSTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CAMANO, AUGUSTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. DIVINAGRACIA, RAUL DELFIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. LOPEZ, NARCEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. MALATE, ADAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MANAOG, JOHN APOLLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. PALMERO-BERGANTIN, INA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. RANGAYA, SIERYL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. ROSALES, BONG (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. SALAZAR, ROMY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. TEOPE, AMELITA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. TIRAO, ENOT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. VELASCO, NENITA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – PRESENTACION (PARUBCAN)

  1. DELEÑA, MANGHAY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. REALDA, MR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PRESENTACION (PARUBCAN)

  1. AMOROSO, TOMAS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BRUTAS, WILLIAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PRESENTACION (PARUBCAN)

  1. ALAMO, EFREN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALDE, BERNING (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. ARABACA, MARIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ARMEA, VILMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BEGINO, SALVADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CINCO, 5 (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. DELEÑA, HAZEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DELEÑA, ROLLY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. FRANCIA, PIDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. GOYENA, EMON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. MENDOZA, REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. OLARVE, JOEY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. PELIMIANO, HANN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. PESIMO, DEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. PIANO, LEONOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. POSTRADO, WEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. RELLETA, BOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. VERDEJO, ARIANE APRIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. VILLETE, PROVISOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – RAGAY

  1. AQUINO, RICKY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. HORIBATA, BENCHIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. SEÑAR, MARUJA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – RAGAY

  1. RAMOS, THADDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – RAGAY

  1. ABIN, FLORIAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ALMAREZ, CLARITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AQUINO, TINA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ARO, CELSO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BALBASTRO, MELCHOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BONTO, TOTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CEDO, SONNY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. CLEMENTE, TRIXIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CLOSA, SATURNINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GAZA, EDUARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LINAO, ELMER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. MARTIZANO, NOMER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. OLAÑO, ANKIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SEÑAR, BANI (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

 

 

 

MAYOR – SAGÑAY

  1. FUENTEBELLA, NANAY-BELEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. TRIA, ECO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SAGÑAY

  1. BRIONES, ROBERTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. PEÑA, DORIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SAGÑAY

  1. AZADA, VOLTAIRE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BANDAY, JENNIFER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BANDEJES, NOLI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BOCACAO, ELI JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BOREBOR, VIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BRUTAS, JOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. CALIBARA, ED (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CAMANO, OTI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CAÑA, RAM (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. CHAVEZ, RACHIEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. CIRUJALES, NANG-NANG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. DEL CASTILLO, FELIX JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. LLAGAS, ANASTACIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. QUILLOPE, BONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. REBELLON, ERLINDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. SAN FELIPE, ACHILLES (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. SICAL, RUBEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. TUAZON, JOE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – SAN FERNANDO

  1. LAGASCA, JUN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. MABULO, FERMIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN FERNANDO

  1. DOBLON, LEOPOLDO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. DOBLON, PONCIANO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PORTUGUEZ, FLORO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. RAGAY, ARISTEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SAN FERNANDO

  1. ABORDE, ANTONIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. ANDES, SAPOG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BOLVAR, RUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CACATIAN, JAIME (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. CHAVEZ, ROBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. DANABAR, ANTONIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  7. DOBLON, NOE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. MAYORES, AMADEO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  9. NOORA, INOCASIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  10. NOTADO, CRISTOBAL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  11. NOTARIO, LEON JR. (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  12. OLITOQUIT, MARCIAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. PORTUGUEZ, GLEEN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. PORTUGUEZ, REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. RAGAY, NESTOR JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. RESTUM, CRISELDA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. ROMERO, ERNESTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. SALON, ANABELLE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. SIBULO, BENJAMIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. VALE, ROSEMARIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. VALENZUELA, ALLAN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  22. VEGA, CORAZON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. VIDA, MANUEL DOS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – SAN JOSE

  1. CHAVEZ, ANTONIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. PACAMARRA, GIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PILAPIL, EDDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN JOSE

  1. PEÑA, EVIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – SAN JOSE

  1. ALARCON, THATS MY BOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ALUZAN, LIBORIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BAUSA, JULIAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BONGAT, JHUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BONGULTO, JOSEPH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BURCE, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CHAVEZ, AWE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CHAVEZ, VICENTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CREDO, HONEY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. DADIS, ELVIS SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. DIZON, PAY JOE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. DURANTE, BAROK (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. IMPERIAL, ELY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. LOZADA, RENATO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. MILANTE, CHITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. ORTIZ, MALU
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. PACAMARRA, RAYMUND (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. PAGADOR, HENRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. PANUELOS, BEYONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. PASIONA, GRACIANO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. PERVERA, DANIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. PILAPIL, ALICE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. PLAZA, PEDONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. REMOROZO, MAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. SEÑAR, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. TAM, PALING (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – SIPOCOT

  1. ASTOR, ROGENOR (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. BOCAGO, TOM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. DE VEYRA, JOSEPH
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – SIPOCOT

  1. ABERGOS, ELIZABETH (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. LONTOK, CIELO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SIPOCOT

  1. ABERGOS, MARCELO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. ALEMANIA, JOBY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. ASTOR, ROBELL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  4. CHAN, MANUEL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. DE LEON, KIM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DELA PEÑA, LEONILA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  7. GONZALES, EMMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. GUERIÑA, GILBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MACALINO, FELIX III (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  10. MANGALINO, EFREN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  11. MENORCA, RYAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. SAN ANTONIO, VINCENT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. TAUPA, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. VERAS, TITO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. VILLAFUERTE, DANNY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

MAYOR – SIRUMA

  1. ONDIS, SANDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. POLINGA, KAREN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – SIRUMA

  1. ROBLES, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. VIER, NITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – SIRUMA

  1. AVINADO, EDGAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AZAÑA, SIMPLICIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BALTAZAR, ABUNDIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CAMACHO, PIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CAMPADO, RODOLFO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. CRISTOBAL, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DELOS SANTOS, LEOPOLDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. HEROY, RONALD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. JAMOLIN, TONY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. LAURETA, ROMEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MARTIREZ, HERSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MELLA, SOFIO III (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. ORILLOSA, WIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. PARAISO, ZOILO III
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. QUIJANO, NENA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. RAMOS, EFREN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. SEÑAR, CYNTHIA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. STA. ROSA, DARWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. TAMON, RAFAEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – TIGAON

  1. BOMBASE, ELMO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. FUENTEBELLA, ARNIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – TIGAON

  1. CLARIÑO, REDITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SAN GASPAR, RUEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – TIGAON

  1. BRIONES, BIMBO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. CAMATO, DOC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CEA, EDGARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. CLAPIS, MON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ESPINOSA, LONDE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. ESPINOSA, TEODULFO SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. FORMALEJO, JOSE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. LIRAG, GLO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. LLAGUNO, CLARO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. LLAGUNO, NEIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MANLAGÑIT, CADI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. NATIVIDAD, JOSE MARIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. PALAYPAYON, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PILAPIL, CARLOS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. QUINGQUING, MAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. RANCES, TOMAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SANOY, SATURNINO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. ZAPE, DAVID (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYOR – TINAMBAC

  1. VELARDE, RUEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – TINAMBAC

  1. BARRION, JUNE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – TINAMBAC

  1. ABIOG, VICENTE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. ABSIN, EMILIANO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BRUGADA, ALAIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CABRAL, ANNIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. ILANO, RAMON SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. LAGARDE, JULIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. PRADES, PAUL VINCENT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. SINOGBA, HENRY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. VELARDE, RODEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

Comments

comments