Camarines Norte Local Candidates 2013

0
355 views

The Camarines Norte local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of Camarines Norte for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. TALLADO, EDGARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TYPOCO, JESUS JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. UNICO, KUYA JOJO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. PADILLA, ROY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. PIMENTEL, JONAH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. BANING, LEONARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CANLAS, MIKE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. DASCO, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. LAUSIN, ERWIN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. MALUBAY, TERESITA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. PARALE, GODFREY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. PARDO, PAMELA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. QUIBRAL, LOLO PONYONG (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. VALEROS, ERROL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. VERZO, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. ABOGADO, MACOY (LAKAS)
      (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
    2. ALEGRE, JOSEPH STANLEY (LAKAS)
      (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
    3. AVILA, BONG (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    4. BROFAS, HERMINIA (LAKAS)
      (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
    5. CABUSO, DENNIS (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
    6. CLACIO, MAT
      (INDEPENDENT)
    7. DE JESUS, ANDRES ROMMEL
      (INDEPENDENT)
    8. GACHE, POL (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    9. HERRERA, RENEE (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    10. JEREZ, SENEN (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
    11. KING, SAMUEL (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    12. MADI, MEDARDO
      (INDEPENDENT)
    13. MARMOL, ROMEO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    14. QUIÑONES, GERRY
      (INDEPENDENT)
    15. RAMOS, FRANKIE (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    16. TEE, MANUEL (NUP)
      (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. BARCELONA-REYES, CATHY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. OCO, WINNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. CHATO, LIWAYWAY (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    2. HERRERA, RUTH
      (INDEPENDENT)
    3. PANOTES, ELMER (LAKAS)
      (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

MAYOR – BASUD

  1. DAVOCOL, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. QUIÑONES, JOJO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – BASUD

  1. BARRAMEDA, RAMIR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MENDIOLA, HELEN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR – BASUD

  1. ARANA, OBET (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ARCIGA, GANI (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. ARCILLO, ALEX (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. BUGAGAO, BITOY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. FLORES, MALYN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  6. GARCIA, REY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  7. MADAYAG, BOBOT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. MANAOG, GINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MORALES, EDGAR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  10. OBUSAN, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PERLAS, LOU (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. PRESADO, NONO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SALGADO, DIVINE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SAMONTE, RON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SOLVER, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. STA. CLARA, CALOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. VILLALUZ, DONDON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – CAPALONGA

  1. JALGALADO, SENANDRO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. RICASIO, LUZ (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. TALENTO, EMMANUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CAPALONGA

  1. ARGUELLES, MARIANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ESTURAS, ROLANDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. MALALUAN, ROLLY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CAPALONGA

  1. ALER, ATO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. ALER, PAQUITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AMAZONA, GLORIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BALCE, JESUS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BARASONA, JIONES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BASE, RUSSELE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BAUTISTA, ERNESTO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. CADAG, ALEXANDER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CALORINA, EDILBERTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. CARIZO, BERNARDO SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. ENERO, JOHN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. FUENTES, DANIEL JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. IBUSAG, RAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. INDIAS, MONCHING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. JACOB, MANNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. JUEGO, ABE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. LABOR, JOB (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. MARCA, MANUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. PAN, CARLOS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. PARALE, JUSUEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  21. PORTUGAL, JULIAN JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  22. REGIDOR, CARLOS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  23. ROJO, LUZVEMILDA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  24. SANDAGON, CLAIRE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  25. TALENTO, MENANDRO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  26. YEBRA, RUDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – DAET

  1. PEDRON, LIGAYA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. SARION, TITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – DAET

  1. ABOGADO, FELIX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. NAING, DOMINGO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ONG, AHLONG (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  4. ZABALA, NELSON (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

COUNCILOR – DAET

  1. ABAÑO, FELIX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AGURA, EDWIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ASIAO, EDUARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. ASIS, SHERWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BACERDO, CORA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BACERDO, JOFREN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. BACUÑO, ELMER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BANDELARIA, MARLON (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. BERMUNDO, ABNER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. CAMBRONERO, IGNACIO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  11. CHUA, FERDIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  12. CORESES, JOSE ANGELO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. CUAÑO, KAKI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. DALIDA, NESTOR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. DUMAPIAS, JOCELYN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. DURAN, VLADIMIR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. IBASCO, BISHOP (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  18. KING, ROSA MIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. LLOVIT, RODELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. MAGANA, AUGUSTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. MORENO, ATOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. OLIVERA, WINNY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  23. OPEDA, ANTONIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. ORONG, FERMIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. PACAMARRA, MON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. PANOTES, CONCON (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  27. PARDO, PIA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  28. PIMENTEL, MARCIAL (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  29. SAPURCO, BERNIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  30. TABERNILLA-DE LUNA, JOAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  31. TANG, DOMING (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  32. YARTE, VIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  33. ZABALA, EDEN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – JOSE PANGANIBAN

  1. OLORES, ARLEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. PADILLA, DONG (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)

VICE-MAYOR – JOSE PANGANIBAN

  1. LIM, WILLIAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. NON, AYE (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)

COUNCILOR – JOSE PANGANIBAN

  1. ABAÑO, DIDAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANDAYA, ARTEM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ARENA, ROMEO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  4. ARENAL, TING-TING (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  5. ARJITE, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. ARRIOLA, JASON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. AVIADO, SARAH MARIE (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  8. BANTADOS, SUNNYBOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DEL PILAR, INONG (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  10. DILAO, CAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. EVANGELISTA, EDUARDO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  12. GUZMAN, BEBOT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. PANGANIBAN, NARCISO III (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SCHNEIDER, FELIKOY (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  15. SOLIS, RICO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TABOADA, CALOY (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  17. ULTRA, ROD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. VILLABLANCA, GRACE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. VILLAFLORES, ARIEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. YBAROLA, AJING (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)

MAYOR – LABO

  1. ASCUTIA, JOSEPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PARDO, DINDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LABO

  1. FRANCISCO, JOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GUZMAN, MANUEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  3. VILLAFUERTE, NELSON
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – LABO

  1. AGUILAR, RODENDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ALAON, BERNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ANDAYA, EVARISTO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. ASIS, EMMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BALMEO, LANIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. BARDON, WILFREDO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. CALAG, WILMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CERENO, ERNING (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. DASCO, AIDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. DE LIMA, LUKAD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. HERICO, AL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. LOGNO, TESSIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. MARTINEZ, JOSE JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MASBATE, CHERRY MAY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. OCO, NORMAN JOHN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. ODIVER, SASING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PANDI, JOEFFREY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. PARDO, MA. DOLORES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. PARDO, RAMON LEANDRO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  20. RAÑESES, JUAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. REGALA, CAMILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. TENORIO, RENATO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. VILLAFUERTE, ALBERT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – MERCEDES

  1. PAJARILLO, ALEXANDER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SANTELICES, MEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. YAPYUCO, GINA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – MERCEDES

  1. AGUILAR, MANDY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. KING-SALALIMA, BRENDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MERCEDES

  1. ABANTO, WENEFREDO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. APOLINARIO, RAMIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BACARRO, TEODELO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BALANE, GLORIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BARICAS, MONG (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. BRILLANTES, NELLY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CANLAS, ELVIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CARO, RENNIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  9. DARIA, JIMMY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  10. DY, LEONEZA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. ERA, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. IBASCO, BOBOY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. JAZARINO, WILFREDO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. KING, JESUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MACASO, DELIA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  16. MAGO, ALLEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. MAÑAGO, LITO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. ONG, FRANCIS PHILIP (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. PALMERO, BENITO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. RIEL, RICARDO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  21. SANTELICES, RS (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  22. VILLAMARZO, CHARLIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – PARACALE

  1. DE MATA, ARNEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ERA, ROMEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. MORENO, ROMEO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PARACALE

  1. ASAS, DELFIN JR. (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. MANARANG, RICKY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SALEN, ADONIS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PARACALE

  1. ADECER, JOVEN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ALCALA, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ASUTILLA, ADET (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. CARIÑO, MARIO CESAR (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. CATAPANG, CHARLIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. DASCO, NELSON (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. DASCO, SERAFIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DE VIANA, SHERWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. DEAUNA, PEPE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  10. DEVERA, DANTE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. LAMADRID, ARNOLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MANARANG, NESTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MOLINA, ANGELO TIMOTEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MORENO, RAV RUSSEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. MOYA, TAWAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  16. OCO, FLOREVIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. OFALSA, ZALDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. ORTEGA, RIC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. PEREZ, MARCIAL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. RITO, MARC ANTHONY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  21. SAN LUIS, EFREN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  22. SAYNES, SERGIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. SURETA, JOSE SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. VALEROS, ABELITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. VARDE, ADEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  26. VILLAMONTE, LOURDES
     (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SAN LORENZO RUIZ (IMELDA)

  1. DELOS SANTOS, NELSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. RAMORES, EDGAR (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN LORENZO RUIZ (IMELDA)

  1. FACTOR, SAMUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. VILLAREAL, DINA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SAN LORENZO RUIZ (IMELDA)

  1. ABIERA, FERNANDO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. BACUÑO, ARNULFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BALANE, ZALDY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. DAVID, ARNULFO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ENCINAS, RUBEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. ESTRAVEZ, JULIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. FACTOR, OSCAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. FEDERICO, IMELDA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  9. FRANCISCO, RANDY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  10. GABO, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MACALE, REY MAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. NAGERA, RESTITUTA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. PATRICIO, JESUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. QUIBRAL, ALLAN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  15. QUIBRAL, FELIX (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  16. REYES, MARCIAL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. ROSENTO, MIRIAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SAN VICENTE

  1. ALEGRE, JAIME III (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. ONG, FRANCIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN VICENTE

  1. PALMA, PER (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. VILLAMOR, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SAN VICENTE

  1. ABRIOL, SHEENA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ASIS, HIEDE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. ASIS, MANOLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BOBIS, LUISITO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. CORTEZ, SONNY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  6. DAMES, ARA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  7. ESPINA, JOSIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  8. GIRADO, JOSE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. HERNANDEZ, ROLDAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. JACOBO, ELMER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MERA, ALBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. OPEDA, ITOK (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  13. QUIERRA, WARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. RAFER, DANKEE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. REODIQUE, JOSE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  16. ROBLES, RUSTAN JAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. URBANO, TITO VICE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

MAYOR – SANTA ELENA

  1. BORJA, DINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MENDOZA, ATE MILET (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SANTA ELENA

  1. BERCILLA, WILLIAM (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  2. GABITANAN, MANUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. IBASCO, DANNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SANTA ELENA

  1. ALLERMO, BONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AÑANA, CRISTITUTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. ARDA, TED (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  4. ARGARIN, NONO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. BRIONES, MA. PRESCILLA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. CADAG, ANGELBERTH (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. CASAPAO, JOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DE GUZMAN, GREG (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. FABE, VIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. FERMO, CECILIA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  11. FIGUEROA, CONSTANTINO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. GAVILO, ARVIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. GUARDIAN, REYNANTE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. JUGUETA, RUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. LAGAMAYO, RAMIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. NOBLE, ERWIN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  17. OLIVERA, ROD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. PORTO, RODEL (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. RICERRA, NELSON SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. ROSALES, MAGNO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. ROXAS, OLAN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  22. SARGENTO, TOMMY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. SERDON, UNYOD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. TENA, ELSER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

 

MAYOR – TALISAY

  1. MAGANA, RONNIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. MANCENIDO, DONOVAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – TALISAY

  1. AREVALO, MARIA CRISTINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. RAMORES, JUANCHO (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

COUNCILOR – TALISAY

  1. ABANTE, RANDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ABANTO, NOLI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ABRIO, LEONARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BALAURO, ERIC (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  5. BUSTAMANTE, ANDY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  6. CALIMLIM, BONG (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  7. CASTAÑETO, HADING (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  8. CIRERA, MARK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DE LEON, INDAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. IBIS, EMING (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  11. IBITA, LETICIA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  12. MAGANA, JED ROLLIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. RECODO, ISAGANI (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  14. ROSALES, FEBES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SAC, AIDA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  16. VARGAS, MARIA CRISTINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. VITO, TOTOY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  18. YBAROLA, MELOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. ZABALA, DIONNIE (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

MAYOR – VINZONS

  1. ANG, AGNES (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. BALMEO, ROMEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CERENO, TITAO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. SEGUNDO, BUDING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – VINZONS

  1. HERRERA, RADAMES (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  2. PAJARILLO, NESTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – VINZONS

  1. ADORINO, GILBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BUENVENIDA, JUN-JUN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  3. DAMES, ARUTH (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. ELEP, RAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ESTOLAS, REY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. FERRER, VER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GUINTO, AUGOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. HERALDO, GAYING (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  9. LAZADO, EDEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. LUKBAN, ABE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MAGO, RELY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. NOGOT, BOBOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. OROLFO, NITOY (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  14. PAJARILLO, EDWIN (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  15. PALACIO, RIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. PIMENTEL, JAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. RACELIS, LYD (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  18. RARO, EDDIE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  19. ROSALINAS, AL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  20. VALEROS, BIBOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. VILLAFRANCA, PADI (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)
  22. VIVAS, AIDA (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

Comments

comments