Bukidnon Local Candidates 2013

0
295 views

The Bukidnon local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of Bukidnon for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. BICATULO, DELFINA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BIGCAS, LYNARD ALLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ZUBIRI, JOSE MARIA JR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. ZUCE, ROMEO
    (INDEPENDENT)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. BELTRAN, NEMESIO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. CALINGASAN, ALEX (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. DALAO, TONY SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. VILLANON, JULIO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ALBARECE, JAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. QUIÑO, CLIVE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. CALIMPONG, ROY (AKSYON)
      (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
    2. CASANOVA, BOB
      (INDEPENDENT)
    3. DAMASCO, ALVY
      (INDEPENDENT)
    4. DINLAYAN, MANUEL (BPP)
      (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
    5. EMPERADO, EDGAR
      (INDEPENDENT)
    6. MARAMARA, MELCHOR (BPP)
      (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

 

THIRD DISTRICT

    1. ADLAWAN, ANTOLIN
      (INDEPENDENT)
    2. ALVAREZ, PASTOR (AKSYON)
      (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
    3. BAGUIO, ALPING (BPP)
      (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
    4. LUMANOG, HERBIE (AKSYON)
      (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
    5. MONTESCLAROS, MARIVIC (BPP)
      (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
    6. MUÑASQUE, SUSAN (AKSYON)
      (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
    7. TORRES, GORDON (BPP)
      (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

FOURTH DISTRICT

    1. CENTILLAS, RENE (BPP)
      (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
    2. FEGIDERO, DANILO
      (INDEPENDENT)
    3. GARCIA, GINO ARMSTRONG
      (INDEPENDENT)
    4. JARDINICO, MIGUELITO
      (INDEPENDENT)
    5. PASILAN, JOSEPH (AKSYON)
      (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
    6. PEPITO, RANULFO (BPP)
      (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
    7. RIVERA, LOLITA
      (INDEPENDENT)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ACOSTA, MALOU (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PANCRUDO, EDUI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. PARAS, JESS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. FLORES, DOC BOY (NP)
      (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

THIRD DISTRICT

    1. ACOSTA, RUTH (AKSYON)
      (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
    2. ZUBIRI, JOEY (BPP)
      (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

FOURTH DISTRICT

    1. AGRIPO, WENIFREDO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    2. PEDUCHE, GLENN
      (INDEPENDENT)
    3. ROQUE, ONEIL (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

 

MAYOR – BAUNGON

  1. ALVAREZ, PEDRO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. JANGAO, BOYONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. LINA-AC, DANDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. RAGUDO, PHILLIP
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – BAUNGON

  1. BAIGAD, JING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BEJA, ENRIQUETO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. LAGO, BABIT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. UBOD, FLORITO (DPP)
    (DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILIPPINES)

COUNCILOR – BAUNGON

  1. ACOSTA, RICHARD (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. AYUBAN, BOYET
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BACARRO, GILBERT SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BACARRO, MANING (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  5. BALATAYO, JOSE SR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  6. BEJARIN, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DAWI, JUN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  8. DOMINGUEZ, MIGUELITO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  9. JARAULA, MARJORIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. LABITAD, FELY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  11. LAGO, BEBOT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. LAGO, JOMARK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MAPUTOL, ANNABELLE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MONTENEGRO, ALBERT (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  15. RAVIDAS, POPOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. ROSACIÑA, PAUL (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  17. YDEL, ALFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – CABANGLASAN

  1. AMPUNAN, MANOLITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CASTILLANES, ROGELIO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. INOCANDO, DODONG (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

VICE-MAYOR – CABANGLASAN

  1. MADELO, DOC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. OBSIOMA, LOTLOT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CABANGLASAN

  1. BAÑAS, ALBERT (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. DUM-OGAN, JOHNY (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  3. DUMAGPI, TOMAS (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  4. DUMON, VICENTE JR. (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  5. GANANCIAL, JOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. HALIGADO, EDWIN SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. OCIER, ARLYN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  8. RAVELO, BACKY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  9. SALAHAG, AURORA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. SALAHAG, ODOY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  11. SUAREZ, NILO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  12. SUNDO, MELANIO SR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  13. TAAL, MARILOU (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  14. TAMAYO, BOY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  15. TAMPUS, ERMIN (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  16. TOYHACAO, MESAR SR. (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  17. VILLANUEVA,CARMENCITA (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

MAYOR – CITY OF MALAYBALAY

  1. ALDEGUER, VICTOR (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  2. MARABE, LITOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ZUBIRI, IGNACIO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CITY OF MALAYBALAY

  1. DETICIO, ROLAND (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. SAJULGA, GLORIO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

COUNCILOR – CITY OF MALAYBALAY

  1. ALIMA, GABRIEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANTIPASADO, JUN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. BARROSO, OTTO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. BERGADO, ANDY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BIDES, BING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CASINABE, CLAUDIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CO, DEAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DAMASCO, UNCLE GEORGE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. DANIOT, ROLANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. DINLAYAN, LORENZO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. ESTRADA, BURT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. GAPOL, FLAVIANO JR. (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  13. JUROLAN, NICK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. LLUBIT, ROY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MAMAWAG, ATE GING (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  16. MAPUTI, BEN (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  17. MELENDEZ, CLEOFE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. MELENDEZ, VENUS (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  19. MONSANTO, HOLLIS (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  20. NUERA, WARLY-WARLOCKS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PABILLARAN, WARREN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. PEPITO, CRIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. PLASOS, WINSTON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. ROJAS, BERNARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. ROSOS-TENORIO, MYA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  26. RUBIO, TITA PERLA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. SANGALANG, RENDON (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  28. TOLEDO, KATHERINE (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  29. TORTOLA, LOUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  30. TUMARONG, CHERIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  31. VALCORZA, MARLON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  32. VALIENTE, BONIFACIO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  33. YACAPIN, FREDERICK
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – DAMULOG

  1. MANTAGBO, CONCHITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. RIVERO, ANGELITO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  3. TIONGCO, ROMY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – DAMULOG

  1. GETIGAN, PACOMEO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

COUNCILOR – DAMULOG

  1. AUGIS, TOTO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  2. AYCO, ARMAN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. BADIC, TOTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BATICAN, HENRY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  5. CABILLAR, EDDIE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  6. CABILLAR, ERNESTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CAPACITE, JOSE (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  8. EGOT, JUN (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  9. FERNANDEZ, RICO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MABALOS, COCONG (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  11. ORQUE, PING (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  12. PACUÑO, JEROME
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. QUIA-OT, DONG GERALD (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  14. SALILING, BHONN (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  15. SALMASAN, ALBERTO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  16. TAGARDA, MARINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. TERO, AMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TERO, MANDO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  19. TERO, RENATO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – DANGCAGAN

  1. CABUNOC, TOTO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  2. DANDASAN, DODONG (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – DANGCAGAN

  1. AYUBAN, BOBOY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

COUNCILOR – DANGCAGAN

  1. ANDOY, MEMER (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. AYUBAN, PATRICK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DUROG, JUNDI (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. GUIPETACIO, DEDING (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  5. IGTOS, BOSOY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  6. LOPINA, BOBONG (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  7. MANLANGIT, BOBOY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  8. MODEQUILLO, JUN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  9. PESCADERO, MELOT (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

MAYOR – DON CARLOS

  1. DERILO, DODONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GARDONES, FABIAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. MANZANO, FELIX (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – DON CARLOS

  1. PALMADA, JUDE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. PIZARRO, MA. VICTORIA
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – DON CARLOS

  1. ABSUELO, SEGUNDO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANDALLAZA, ERLINDA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. CAMPOAMOR, TATA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. DENSING, JOJO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. ENGBINO, HERMIE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  6. ESTANIEL, RODOLFO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. GAID, TOTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. GARAY, BEBOT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. ILIGAN, KUYA HEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. KOTICO, ALFRED (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  11. LAGURA, JUN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  12. MABELIN, GOMING (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  13. MERCADERA, REX (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  14. PACALDO, LOLOY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  15. PALMA, HENRY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  16. TAN, MARK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. TAPDASAN, HERMELO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. VIRADOR, LITO
    (INDEPENDENT)

 

MAYOR – IMPASUG-ONG

  1. ALDOVINO, OLIVER (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  2. OKINLAY, MARIO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – IMPASUG-ONG

  1. OLANA, LAURENCE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. UY, ANTHONY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

COUNCILOR – IMPASUG-ONG

  1. ACAL, JAIME
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BANGIS, ERIBERTO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. GANTE, RAYMUNDO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  5. JITGANO, MIGUEL (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  6. OKINLAY, DODO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. OKINLAY, JULIA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  8. PAD-AY, HENRY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  9. PEPITO, MARIA NORLY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  10. RIVERA, PACIFICO JR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  11. TORTOLA, MYRON ALBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. UY, JESSE JOSE (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

MAYOR – KADINGILAN

  1. CANOY, JERRY SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. TALAID, JOELITO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – KADINGILAN

  1. BALIGUAT, NESTOR SR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. BUNAYOG, PEPS
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – KADINGILAN

  1. ANIÑON, RAMIL SR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. BAG-AO, OYOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BULLECER, GILBERT (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. CANOY, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. COME, JOE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  6. DAMASING, ABETH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DELVO, ALVIN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  8. ESTRADA, EVA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  9. JOVELLAR, JOVI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. LU, JEAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. NARISMA, MARCELO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  12. OBIAL, DAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. PAGUNTALAN, MAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. QUAN, KENNETH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. TADEO, SEGUNDO JR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  16. TAPERLA, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. VELEZ, ADAM (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  18. ZAPICO, EBOY
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – KALILANGAN

  1. GAMBOA, RAYMON CHARL (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. PIZARRO, OMARADJI
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – KALILANGAN

  1. DORMITORIO, WILLIAM (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. QUINTILA, GAMAY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – KALILANGAN

  1. ABELLANO, MANUELA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANDRINO, GLAGELUS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CAMPUGAN, BONG (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. DATOR, ROSA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  5. ELEAZAR, KARL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. GERMIA, MARIA AURORA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  7. ISRAEL, ANNABELLE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. JUMAO-AS, NESTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. LUCERNAS, RUBEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MORON, BONG-BONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. NACASABOG, TOTO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  12. NAVARRO, GEORGE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  13. PADSING, JOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. PADSING, JOHNNY SR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  15. PENDATUN, MACMOD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. PIQUERO, ANACORITO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  17. ROSELL, JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. VICERRA, SIMEON (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

MAYOR – KIBAWE

  1. CASINABE, MINERVA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. JURADO, RODULFO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

VICE-MAYOR – KIBAWE

  1. LIGAN, LUCIANO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

COUNCILOR – KIBAWE

  1. ARAÑA, SILVERIO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  2. BA-A, ENERIO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  3. BATAO, RAYMUNDO JR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. CABUG-OS, GREGORIA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  5. LASWE, AMADO SR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  6. LAURON, JOVENCIO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  7. MADELO, RONAN (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  8. MONTALBO, DESIDERIA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  9. SOLIS, BALTAZAR (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  10. SOLIS, SEGUNDINO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  11. TACASAN, NILO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  12. TUBOG, BIENVENIDO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  13. TUMONGCAY, PENUEL (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

MAYOR – KITAOTAO

  1. GAWILAN, TATA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. TILAR, SAMMY (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

VICE-MAYOR – KITAOTAO

  1. OFIMA, JESUS JR. (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  2. RAFISURA, RODITO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

COUNCILOR – KITAOTAO

  1. ABUCAYAN, EDWIN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. ALCANTARA, JONATHAN SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BALABAG-VALMORES,EPIN(AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  4. DACILLO, REY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  5. GAWILAN, GEORGE (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  6. GAWILAN, MONTE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  7. GUMAHIN, REY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  8. MADULA, MARIA THERESA (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  9. MAHINAY, GLORIA (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  10. NALA, VILLAROSA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  11. RELOBA, ALLAN (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  12. TAGALOG, ARIEL (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  13. TAMBOG, RUFINO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  14. TUMINDOG, MORENO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  15. UBANAN, JOEL (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

MAYOR – LANTAPAN

  1. BALANSAG, GODOFREDO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. LABASTILLA, CITO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

VICE-MAYOR – LANTAPAN

  1. BILLONES, SERAFIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DEVIBAR, ERNIE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. GONLIVO, HUBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – LANTAPAN

  1. ALSULA, EMMANUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. BAHALLA, ARIEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BALANSAG, VIRGILIO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  4. BALBUENA, BROTHER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BELICAN, NIKKO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. BUCAG, RAUL (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  7. CAMARINTA, RAYMOND JOHN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  8. DY, NILDA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  9. GALLANO, SULPICIO JR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  10. LABIAL, LEONARD HOPE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  11. NAMBATAC, BOY (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  12. RUBIO, BAM-BAM (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  13. TAGAYUNA, OSCAR (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  14. YAM-OC, RANILLO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

MAYOR – LIBONA

  1. CALINGASAN, TOTOM (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LIBONA

  1. LOPEZ, BOBOT (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LIBONA

  1. BALAIS, ENTENG (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. BUENAFLOR, ANDRO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. BUTA, NONOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CABAÑEZ, ERI (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  5. CABARDO, LOLOY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  6. CAGAPE, WALTER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. EBUEZA, BONIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. EDRALIN, ERNIE AL (AKBAYAN)
    (AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))
  9. GALLEGO, NONOY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  10. IBARITA, ANDING (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  11. NAMOC, ENGINEER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. TACANDONG, REX
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. TANQUIS, AMAY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  14. YONGCO, FARRAH (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – MALITBOG

  1. DAINHAY, TORIBIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DELA ROSA, MUNDING (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. EBARLE, BENJAMIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. GUIAHAN, WILSON
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – MALITBOG

  1. CASIÑO, GARY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. EVANGELISTA, CINDY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MALITBOG

  1. ABROGUEÑA, ISAIAS (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. AMISTOSO, JOMBELINA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. BANDIALAN, MA. VIDA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. DELA ROSA, CATHY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  5. DOMINGUEZ, RUDY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  6. EMATA, ALBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. EMATA, GERALD
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. GAMANA, DANILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. JANIO, TEOFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. KILEM, EDDIE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  11. SAGOSA, ROLDAN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  12. SAGUMHAY, MANING (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  13. SAWITAN, DIONIE
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – MANOLO FORTICH

  1. QUIÑO, ROGELIO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MANOLO FORTICH

  1. ALBARECE, JOHNNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DEMATA, MIKE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MANOLO FORTICH

  1. ALBARECE, JONG (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. ALBARECE, LEE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ALEMANIA, RONEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. AVAN, BANTOK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BAGAYAS, BOJUN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  6. DUMOTAN, VICTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. GANAS, KAROGANS (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  8. GOAYAN, PAKI (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  9. GUDEN, FRED
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. LEYSON, JERSON (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  11. MIÑOZA, ROROY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  12. ONAHON, LARRY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  13. PANCRUDO, BEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. QUIÑO, TITING (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  15. YONGCO-BALINTUCAS, BUBUT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – MARAMAG

  1. ACOSTA, MCNEIL (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  2. RESUS, ALICIA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MARAMAG

  1. ACUÑA, BEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. OBEDENCIO, JOSE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

COUNCILOR – MARAMAG

  1. AMANTE, NESTOR (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  2. BALABA, LEO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. BALANSAG, GAUDIOSO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. BALGOS, YOYO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  5. BUGAS, SAMMY (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  6. CABALQUINTO, ROY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  7. CABINTA, KRISYNTHIA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  8. CARIAGA, DANILO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  9. DOROMAL, JOSE JOEL (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  10. GAITERA, ABUNDIO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  11. JUMAWAN, MARIO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  12. LAURIE, EDISON (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  13. MUÑASQUE, RUDY (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  14. PALMADA, JOSEPH (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  15. PESCADERO, PET (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  16. RAMOS, MICHAEL (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  17. RIVERO, DOMING
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – PANGANTUCAN

  1. GARCES, MANOLITO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PANGANTUCAN

  1. EVANGELISTA, ARMANDO JR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PANGANTUCAN

  1. BARRIO, BARTOLOME (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. CALUNOD, BEN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. FRANCO, MARLENE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. GARCENILA, IAN BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. GIPULLA, JAB (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  6. NAPARAN, ALBERTO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  7. OFNGOL, DIOSDADO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  8. PALMARES, MARLON (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  9. POGOY, NELSON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. RESURRECCION, WENRY SR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  11. RODRIGUEZ,REYNOLD JR.II
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. SERRA, RODOLFO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – QUEZON

  1. FORTICH, JOHN JOHN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GUE, GREGORIO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. RAMILO, SUPREMO BERT (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

VICE-MAYOR – QUEZON

  1. ALO, ROBERTO SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DUROTAN, JOSEPH SR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

COUNCILOR – QUEZON

  1. ABAQUITA, RODOLFO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. ANTIGA, RECHIE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. AREJA, JERLY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. ARIOLA, ROLANDO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  5. BACULINA, INDAY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  6. BAGUIO, BEN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  7. BARDON, NILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. BENEMERITO, DANTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. BOYLES, FELIX
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. CALIT, ELSITA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  11. LEONARDO, TITIT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. LEYSON, TOTO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  13. LUMBA, RODRIGO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  14. NERI, RODRIGO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. REPALDA, MYRNA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SALAPANG, CARTE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  17. SY, JOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TAMPUS, NILO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SAN FERNANDO

  1. EDMA, LEVI SR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. ONLAS, OKIT (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  3. VILLAMOR, MARKUS
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN FERNANDO

  1. CATALAN, NORBERTO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. SALUSAD, MARIO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

COUNCILOR – SAN FERNANDO

  1. ABAYATO, WAINWRIGHT (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. AGAY, ELENITA (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  3. ALAJAR, TIKBOY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. ANDICA, DIOSO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  5. CALAÑAS, LITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CATALAN, MANUEL (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  7. DISALAN, GLORIA (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  8. DY, INSEK (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  9. EDMA, LEVI JR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  10. GUTIEREZ, EDISON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LAMBANAY, GOLERIS (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  12. LAURON, CESARIA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  13. LINGCORAN, RICHARD JR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  14. LINSAGAN, IRENEO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  15. SABUAN, JOSE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  16. SANTACERA, ADAM (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  17. SUGNOT, JUNIE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  18. TABOCLAON, RICHARD (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  19. TUMBALANG, JULIUS (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  20. VILLAFLORES, FLOREFIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. YEKE, ROGELIO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

MAYOR – SUMILAO

  1. BAULA, REY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. CUEVAS, DANTE (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

VICE-MAYOR – SUMILAO

  1. ELLOVIDO, ANECITO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. RASAY, ARTHUR (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

COUNCILOR – SUMILAO

  1. BAGUIOHAN, BENEDICTO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  2. BAULA, GEORGE JEREMY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. CAGADAS, JEROME (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. DEL ROSARIO, GARY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  5. DELA CERNA, ANDRES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. DELA CERNA, CORAZON (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  7. GAGUAN, MAXIMINO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  8. GUDITO,SATURNINO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. JAVIER, NELLY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  10. LEPARTO, JHUN DHEE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  11. OKIT, EMILY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  12. OPECIO, FAUSTINO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  13. PUSOD, NATHANIEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. SALE, JONAS
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – TALAKAG

  1. MACAPAYAG, NESTOR (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. SULATAN, RENATO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  3. TINOY, RODNIE (DPP)
    (DEMOCRATIC PARTY OF THE PHILIPPINES)

VICE-MAYOR – TALAKAG

  1. FACTURA, VERGITO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. SANSANAN, ROSENIO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

COUNCILOR – TALAKAG

  1. AGUDA, OSCAR SR. (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  2. AMATIAGA, AILEEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ASILAN, GEONORO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  4. CO, INSIK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. DALMAN, SARGENIO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  6. DAYANAN, GERRY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  7. GAYONAN, SUSAN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  8. GOMEZ, FERNANDO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  9. HAGUINGAN, FIDEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. LLADAS, RAUL (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  11. MACAPAYAG, RYAN (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  12. MADRIGAL, LITO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  13. MERCADO, ONAT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MONJE, ANGELO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  15. MURILLO, DRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. NANOLAN, EDGAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. NERI, SAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. NOBLE, AMADO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. OMRISO, AURELIO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  20. ONDA, JUNNA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PACUÑO, ABDON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. SABANG, YOLANDA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  23. SENO, WILFREDO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  24. SINDALAN, DELILAH (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  25. SUNGKITAN, JUNICE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  26. TAQUEBAN, CARLOS (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  27. TIANZON, ROMEO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – VALENCIA CITY

  1. AYON, ARLYN (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. CATARATA, LEANDRO JOSE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  3. GALARIO, JOSE JR. (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  4. MABAO, BABY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – VALENCIA CITY

  1. AGRIPO, RHEA RHENNA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ALFONSO, DOK (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  3. HUERVAS, SUNNY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)

COUNCILOR – VALENCIA CITY

  1. ABEJUELA, GANGGA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ALFONSO, JUNJUN (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  3. ALKUINO, ICO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  4. BERNAL, HELEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BEROU, FRANCISCO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CARZON, JENNYLIZA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CATARATA, CICERO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CENTILLAS, ROLANDO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CHAN, TOTO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  10. DE LOS REYES, CAESAR ENRICO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. DESEBAYLA, VICENTE (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  12. GALARIO, GLEN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. GAMBOA, MIRZI MYRA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. GARCIA, BABBA (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  15. GARCIA, EDUARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. LAVIÑA, LIZ
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. LAVIÑA, NONOY (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  18. MURILLO, POLICARPO IV (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. PEPITO, CAMILO (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  20. POTESTAS, IHRA MARK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. QUILLO, JOHN LEE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. ROSAL, DODONG (BPP)
    (BUKIDNON PAGLAUM PARTY)
  23. VAGUCHAY, VICK-VICK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. VALIENTE, ELVIRA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. VERANO, ALLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. VERANO, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)

Comments

comments