Bohol Local Candidates 2013

0
516 views

The Bohol local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of Bohol for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. CHATTO, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DELOS REYES, CHE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. GARCIA, WENCESLAO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. REYES, AMAY BISAYA
    (INDEPENDENT)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. CORRAL-LIM, SHARLEEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. LIM, CONCEPCION (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SEVILLA, JOSEPH
    (INDEPENDENT)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. ARCAMO, BENJIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DAMALERIO, ABEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ESPERANZA, JR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. KARAAN, ARLENE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. LAGUNAY, HANDEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. LOPEZ, YUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. TUMALIWAN, RONSON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. ABAPO, TOMMY (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    2. AVENIDO, BERNARDO JR. (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    3. CAMACHO, MAFE (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    4. CEPEDOZA, MOLEX (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    5. EVALAROZA, FREED
      (INDEPENDENT)
    6. GARCIA, GERARDO (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    7. JUMAMOY, JAJA (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

THIRD DISTRICT

    1. ABELLA, CRIS
      (INDEPENDENT)
    2. BALITE, DIONING (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    3. IMBOY, BOY (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    4. JALA, ELPIDIO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    5. ORDEÑEZ, FLOYD ERROL (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    6. POLINAR, DODO
      (INDEPENDENT)
    7. TIROL, GODOFREDA (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    8. TRABAJO, JING (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. LIM, DAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. RELAMPAGOS, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. AUMENTADO, ERICO (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
    2. CAJES, ROBERTO (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)

THIRD DISTRICT

    1. YAP, ARTHUR (NPC)
      (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – ALBURQUERQUE

  1. TUNGOL, EFREN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. UGDORACION, JET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – ALBURQUERQUE

  1. BUATES, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DORIA, CAYETANO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. MAHINAY, DALMACIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. MAHINAY, ULDARICO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – ALBURQUERQUE

  1. AMANCIO, GEMMA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BOCTOT, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BUATES, DON RITCHIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BUATES, LEONOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. DAGODOG, EDGAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. JALAD, CIRILO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. JIPOS, ELIAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. JUBAC, OSCAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MANTIZA, MICHAEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. MANUNGAS, RENANTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MILO, ADRIANA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. PAMAOS, ALFREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. PINLAC, TEODULO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. SALIBAY, EGEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. SALUPAN, ISABELITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. SAMAR, DAGOHOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SIMEON, TEOFILA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SINAJON, JEFF (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – ALICIA

  1. AYUBAN, MARNILOU (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – ALICIA

  1. BALAHAY, BASILIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – ALICIA

  1. BOLANIO, ELIAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BUYO, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CORCIEGA, YOLANDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CORRE, FRASAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CURIT, DOMINGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DELIGERO, LAMBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GUMELA, DESIDERIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LUZANO, TARS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. TORRES, DONGT (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – ANDA

  1. AMPER, DODONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AMPER, PAUL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – ANDA

  1. MAKINANO, ENIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SIMACIO, INDAY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – ANDA

  1. AMOGUIS, CEPING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AMPER, ANASTACIO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AMPER, EDGAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. AMPER, REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. AMPONG, ROGER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. BERONGOY, FERDINAND (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BERSABAL, NILO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. DELIGERO, JOHN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. DELOSO, NARDS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. ESCOBIDO, DODONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GARCIA, FLORENCIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. LICOS, AJIG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. LIGUTAN, VAL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MAKINANO, ANTONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MAKINANO, OTING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SIMACON, ROMULO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. TAN, JOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. TINIO, CARLOS JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. TINIO, TETING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. TONGCO, LUCHIE
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – ANTEQUERA

  1. COQUILLA, ATING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. PAHANG, JOSE MARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. REBOSURA, SAMUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – ANTEQUERA

  1. JADULCO, SIMON LEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – ANTEQUERA

  1. AYCO, MAXELINDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BARRERA, JOEKID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CALABRIA, MARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. HIBAYA, PERPETUO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. LABADO, LANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. NAPARAN, OPONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. NUNAG, LIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. REBOSURA, CECELIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. REBOSURA, CYRIL MAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. TOLOP, MELITON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. TONGCO, RITCHE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. VIGONTE, MARCELO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. VILLAS, JOSEPH
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – BACLAYON

  1. IBAO, PELEGRINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. UY, A. ALVIN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. UY, BENNY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BACLAYON

  1. CABAHUG, JODEL THEODORE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. CUAJAO, DERWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – BACLAYON

  1. AGONIA, BABY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. APALE, BOY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. AQUINO, VICTORIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. BALANGKIG, ROMULO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BARITUA, JOJO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BOLOFER, ELICK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CAÑETE, ERICO JOSEPH (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. GATAL, CARMEN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. GUINGGUING, ROSENDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. ISRAEL, ELIAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. JAVIER, MAYETTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. NARISMA, FRONY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. OPPUS, DOSITEO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. REALISTA, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. REALISTA, NARCISO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. REDULLA, SENEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. UY, MARILYN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – BALILIHAN

  1. CHATTO, DOMIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MONTON, MARK LEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – BALILIHAN

  1. CHATTO, PUREZA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MADANGUIT, SALVIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – BALILIHAN

  1. ASILO, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ASUNTO, TATA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. BALIONG, RAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CALOPE, GENARO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CHATTO, SILVINO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. LANSANG, BERNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. LIBATONA, TITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LLORENTE, ABEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. MAGSIGAY, MARILYN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. PABE, ELESIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PAÑA, EMMANUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. RACHO, NIETO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. REYES, JING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SILAGAN, PABLO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. TORREGOSA, PEPE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. VALLE, DARIUS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – BATUAN

  1. DANO, SIXTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. PEPITO, FRANCISCO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BATUAN

  1. JUMAWID, DODO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – BATUAN

  1. AJOC, PETRONILA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BAGUIO, ARNOLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BAGUIO, DODONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BAUTISTA, SEGUNDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CAGOL, JULITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. DANO, JOSEPH AVITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DAQUIS, JOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DIGAMON, JOVENCIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. DIGAMON, RONNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. DUMAGAN, AIDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. DUMAGAN, BEBIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. SUMAMPONG, TINGTING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SUMAMPONG, VERINO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – BIEN UNIDO

  1. AVENIDO, FRANCISCO PAQUITO(LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BONIEL, NIÑO REY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BIEN UNIDO

  1. BORENAGA, RENE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. VILLARIAS, JOSELYN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – BIEN UNIDO

  1. ARCENAL, MONCHING (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. AUTIDA, BENJIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. AUTIDA, VIRGILIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. AVENIDO, PATRICIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BACULPO, LEONILO SR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BONIEL, CECILIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BONIEL-GARCIA, TIN-TIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CABANSAY, NARLITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CASTRO, EFREN SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. GARCIA, BERNARDINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. GARCIA, CHIEF BOY KITAY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. GARCIA, FLORENCIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. GENTAPA, EDUARDO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  14. HOYLAR, CRISTITUTO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. JUSTINIANE, PETRONILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. LEONES, CARLITO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. MACUA, SOTERO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  18. NELLAS, ARNE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  19. PADILLO, CELSO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. ROMO, FROILAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – BILAR

  1. GALBREATH, AZON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. PALACIO, NORMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BILAR

  1. CAL, DANILO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. CALAMBA, DODONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – BILAR

  1. ANUB, ESTRELLA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BALAHAY, IRENEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BRILLANTES, GEORGE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  4. CABUSAO, MONCHING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. CALAMBA, ADELO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. DOLOTINA, NIECO CEASAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. FUERTES, BONNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. GALLARDO, OCA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. HINGHING, RUDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. JAMISOLA, ALEX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. JAYECTIN, MANUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. LIMPOT, MARCELINA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. OMAC, JUAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. REAL, CHANG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SARMIENTO, CARLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. UY, HENRY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – BUENAVISTA

  1. DEL ROSARIO, ALFONSO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TIROL, RONALD LOWELL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – BUENAVISTA

  1. DUALLO, DAVE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. TORREGOSA, ERMELANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – BUENAVISTA

  1. AÑABIEZA, JOURDEL MARIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. AÑORA, NILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. APARECE, ROMEO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BAÑEZ, ROSELLER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CELOCIA, GENDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CELOCIA, LADISLAO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CENTILLAS, PEDRO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. ESTOCE, INOCENCIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. GASCO, ABINIGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LOPEZ, ARTEMIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. MERO, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. NUÑEZ, MARTIN JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. PACALDO, FEDERICO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. SEBUA, PERCIVAL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. SOTTO, VENERANDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. TIBON, BENIGNO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. TORREGOSA, MA CHRISTINE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TORREGOSA, ROGELIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – CALAPE

  1. HERRERA, JULIUS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. YU, SULPICIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CALAPE

  1. RUIZOL, TEODORO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. YU, NELSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CALAPE

  1. ANG, BELINDA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BULAC, VIVENCIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CALOTES, DEE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CUADRASAL, GERARDO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. CUBERO, ELMER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DAMALERIO, ROLDAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. DANO, ELEAZAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. MARAPAO, DENDEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. REGALADO, GERRY ELSIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. RULONA, BETSY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. RULONA, INDAY-TIGTIG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. SIA, MANOLITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. TAYABAS, QUIRI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. TROYO, TATA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. VELOSO, MARIA AILEEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. YU, BILLMARK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. ZULUETA, EDENBURG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – CANDIJAY

  1. AMORA, REY (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  2. AMORA, SERGIO III (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. TUTOR, TOPER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – CANDIJAY

  1. OLANDRIA, TATA (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  2. SALES, JING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CANDIJAY

  1. AMORA, FABIAN JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AMORA, SERGIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BAGOR, AYENG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CAADLAWON, ARLENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CAGAMPANG, JUNEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CASTRODES, EDGAR ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DELOSO, RODULFO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. DY, ANN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. GALERA, ARVIN NEIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LIM-JIRO, ELY LIM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MAPUTE, SUSAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. OLAER, ROBERT (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. OLAVIDES, JOSE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. PIQUERO, RAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PIQUERO, ZENON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. PIZAÑA, TIMOTEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. TORRALBA, EDGAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TUTOR, ANTONIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. TUTOR, BEBIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. VILLAFUERTE, DOMINIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – CARMEN

  1. MOLINA, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TORIBIO, JUN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – CARMEN

  1. BUDIONGAN, PEDRO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. PALGAN, ARLENE
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – CARMEN

  1. ADLAON, VICTORIANO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ANCOG, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ANDOY, ROSARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BELL, NINA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BIGAY, ROMEO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. BINLOD, NATHANIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BUGA, SUSAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. DIGAO, PRIMO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. ESPEJO, GUILLERMO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. GENSON, ARNULFO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LOREMIA, FERNANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. LUENGAS, FREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MADAYAG, MARLE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MASLOG, ALLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. ORDOÑEZ, IAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. PAINAGAN, ROWENA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. PALGAN, DANILO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. RUBIA, FRANCISCO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. SAMANTE, CARLITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. TORRALBA, INDAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. TORREFRANCA, MONCHING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. YECYEC, JR. EMONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – CATIGBIAN

  1. DINOROG, AURELIO SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. LUROT, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CATIGBIAN

  1. DINOROG, RUFA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. LACEA, REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CATIGBIAN

  1. ANGILAN, ESTEBAN JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BATULANON, ROBERTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CONCON, CINTO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. DIGAUM, JOSEPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. DIGAUM, NECIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. ESPINOSA, JOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GULLE, JOSE PAQUITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. LABIS, INDAY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. LUNGAY, ARIEL NECIFORO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. MANIWANG, CLAUDIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. MEDEL, RICARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. PRIETO, EDWIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. QUIWAG, AVELINO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. RAMIREZ, LITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – CLARIN

  1. IBARRA, EUGENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. PIEZAS, ALLEN RAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CLARIN

  1. APARICIO, VELDEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CARCALLAS, JOJO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – CLARIN

  1. ALISACA, EPIFANIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AMARILLE, RICK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BAUTISTA, GERUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BITOL, NERIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CARCALLAS, ELTON JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CARCALLAS, MOISES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. DAGAT, APOLINARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DIEZON, JOSE JUNE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. ELLIOTT, FULGENCIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GEONZON, INDAY DAKO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. JUANICH, ABBY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MAGLAHUS, NARCISO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MANALO, FRANCIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MONTUYA, MIGUEL JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. REVILLA, AILEEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SALERA, CORSINE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SIMBAJON, JUDIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. TUQUIB, TEMIE
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – CORELLA

  1. BOLANDO, EPIFANIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. IRIG, DODONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. RAPAL, VITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. TOCMO, JOSE NICANOR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – CORELLA

  1. ADO, GODOFREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DAQUIO, MARIA ASUNCION (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – CORELLA

  1. ABUCAY, MAX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. APALE, RICARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. BANDALA, DANNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BUAGAS, DIOGENES (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. CURSO, PATRICIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. DENQUE, RESTITUTO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. EJERA, TIMOTEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. ELLO, PAUL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. GASQUE, GINES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. JUMAWAN, HERCULES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LUMAIN, EXPEDITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MAINIT, PATI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MANITO, ELEUTERIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. ONTONG, JR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PEPITO, VALERIANA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. RAPAL, HOMER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. REBUTA, DAVE MARC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. SEBANDAL, CORAZON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. TOCMO, DEE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. TUGONON, RM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. TUMILAP, NICEFORO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – CORTES

  1. MONTERO, DAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TABANERA, ROBERTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – CORTES

  1. BALISTOY, APOLINARIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LIM, LYNN IVEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CORTES

  1. BARONG, BONIFACIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BLANCO, DODONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. DELA TORRE, ROLANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. IYOY, MARTIAN JAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. JUBAC, CELERINO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. JUMAMIL, JAIME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. LOMOCSO, TEODULO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. MORTEJO, REGULO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. NAMOR, FELANIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. PABUTOY, LEO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. PONDOC, GLENDELL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. REBOSURA, ERNESTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. REBUSA, BOY MILAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. RENEGADO, MOISES JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. SOMONTAN, ISABELO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. TONGCO, MARK JAMES (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. UY, MILA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. UY, RODRIGO DENNIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. VICENCIO, SULPICIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – DAGOHOY

  1. APAT, MOLOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. FRAJELE, RUFINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – DAGOHOY

  1. AMPOLOQUIO, ANDRES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PUERTOS, JEMY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – DAGOHOY

  1. ABREGANA, JOSEPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AMODIA, MA. SHIRLEY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CAÑONES, FELIX (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. CERICOS, TITA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. DAVID, NANIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DUMAGAN, EUGENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GUMAPAC, BOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. HORMACHUELOS, HECTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. JOSTOL, VADOR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. LAGAPA, ARTEMIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MACABENTA, EDDIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. MAGHAMIL, ARNOLD (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. MAYOL, PABLO LEO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. ORIPAYPAY, JERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. RAMA, FERNANDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. SASAN, LAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. SIMBAJON, TERESA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – DANAO

  1. CEPEDOZA, JOE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GONZAGA, NATI (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – DANAO

  1. GONZAGA, TOM (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. VITOR, AL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – DANAO

  1. AUXTERO, TEODORICO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. CEMPRON, PRUDING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. CENABRE, ZENAS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. CEPEDOZA, JOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CORITICO, JOLEOS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. DUAVIS, THELMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GONZAGA, RUEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. GUMAPAC, TEODOSIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. MELENCION, RUDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. NIEPES, JEM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. SABIJON, FRANCIS NORMAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. SIGNE, CANDIDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SUELLO, NATING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SUPIEZA, JOHN PATRICK (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. SUTER, PONCIANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. VISTAL, ALFIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. VITOR, LIRIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – DAUIS

  1. JIMENEZ, JAIME (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. MIGRIÑO, VICTORIO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  3. SUMAYLO, MIRIAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – DAUIS

  1. BONGALOS, LUCIANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BRANZUELA, PACIFICO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  3. COLOMA, ALLAN
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – DAUIS

  1. ARANJUEZ, ERIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ARAÑO, DARWIN (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  3. BOMEDIANO, JOBERT (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BONGALOS, CONCEPCION (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CIMAFRANCA, CONCEPCION (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CINCHES, BEN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. FULLIDO, CECILIO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  8. GACAYAN, BENEDICT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. GACAYAN, BONIFACIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GEONSON, CHARLES (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. GUILLENA, DADO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. GUILLENA, PRONIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. GUILLENA, YVONNE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. HONCULADA, PEDRO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. HUMOL-KARKKAINEN, LOTI (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. LOPENA, TIVO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. LOQUIAS, EDITH (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. MONTON, LUCIA (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  19. PENALES, MARISON (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  20. POJAS, ROMERO (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  21. PON, MARIS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  22. SALAS, NILBE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. SUMAYLO, AMADOR JR. (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  24. SUMOBAY, HERMINIANA (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)
  25. TUBAYAN, CRISPIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – DIMIAO

  1. GAMAYON, FLORIDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GUIVENCAN, DANNY-LUMEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. MAGTAJAS, DENNIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – DIMIAO

  1. BALBON, JAIME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. RARA, MARCOS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – DIMIAO

  1. CODILLA, WILFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GAMAYON, MARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. HALASAN, POYPOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. HAMLAG, NOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. LAGUA, GILBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. LAGUMBAY, ALEX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. LLUBIT, MERO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LLUVIDO, SENCIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. MENDOZA, WENCESLITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. PACLEB, RYAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. SALUTA, MAGS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. TAGO, BOGOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. TAGO, NICODEMUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. UCANG, CITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. VARQUEZ, MIGUEL JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. YECYEC, OSEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – DUERO

  1. AMPARO, CONNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. OLAER, TRIFON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. OLANO, PATTON (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)

VICE-MAYOR – DUERO

  1. CASTINO, MANSUETO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. FELISILDA, RONALD (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  3. PELIGRO, ROBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – DUERO

  1. ABREA, EDGAR (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  2. ABUEVA, ADAUCTA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ACENAS, JESUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ACHACOSO, GILLIAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. AGUIMAN, HILARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BAJADE, EMMA FE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BAJAO, GEN (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  8. BERNADAS, POL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. BETONIO, ANGELITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. CORONEL, CESAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. DAGUNLAY, CONCHITA (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  12. ESPINOSA, ELIZABETH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. LADORES, HERMOGENES (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  14. OLAER, OLIVER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. SAJONIA, MA. ROWENA (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  16. SALAS, WILFREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SOMBRIO, GODOBERTO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  18. TAN, MANUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. TORRALBA, JEFRY (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  20. WAPAÑO, NENE
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – GARCIA HERNANDEZ

  1. GALENDEZ, MIGUELITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GALLENTES, TITA (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)

VICE-MAYOR – GARCIA HERNANDEZ

  1. DAJALOS, LITO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  2. SALMASAN, PIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – GARCIA HERNANDEZ

  1. ABUCEJO, SABINO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  2. ACABO, MEDET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AMPLAYO, DIKOY (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  4. BAJA, EDWIN (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  5. BAJA, NATALIO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  6. CUARES, FELIPE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GALLENTES, PONSING (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  8. GUARIN, JULITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. IDO, APRONIANO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. JAMERO, CONCORDIO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  11. JAMINAL, CARMEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MADELO, CESAR (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  13. MORAN, MARIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. OCHAVILLO IPMO, IPENG IGANAP
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. SALISE, NILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TADO, CERIO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  17. VIRADOR, ONDIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – GUINDULMAN

  1. PIEZAS, FE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SARABOSING, EDGAR
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – GUINDULMAN

  1. BONITA, ELPIDIO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  2. TUTOR, ALEXIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – GUINDULMAN

  1. BESAS, MIGUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BONITA, CATHY (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  3. DOBLAS, ALDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ELORDE, VITALIANA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. GAMUTAN, LYNBELL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. GOLOSINO, VICOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. HOHMANN, EDEN (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  8. LAGA, LINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LAGURA, ABIGAIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LIBRES, TONI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. OLAER, ROLANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. RANARIO, TONGTONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SALADA, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. TAN, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – INABANGA

  1. JUMAMOY, ROYGIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MUÑESES, PANIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – INABANGA

  1. JUMAMOY, RONIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SENDRIJAS, ABELARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – INABANGA

  1. ACABA, NONIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ALESNA, PANTIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ANUNCIADO, EVELIO SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. CEMPRON, MAMILIANO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. ESCALA, LEA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. JUMAMOY, JONO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. JUMAMOY, RONARIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. LOFRANCO, ALEX (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LOFRANCO, RODRIGO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. MELECIO, NENA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MELENCION, ROLO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. SALAZAR, DOYONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SOCONG, APOLINARIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. TAÑO, NICK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TORREFRANCA, DORING (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. VALLENTE, NANET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – JAGNA

  1. ABRENILLA, FORTUNATO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  2. LLOREN, EKSAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – JAGNA

  1. MADERA, CIPRIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. VIRTUDES, DODONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – JAGNA

  1. ACHAS, JOVITA (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  2. BAYHON, ROOSEQUE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CABRESTANTE, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CAGULADA, CESAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CROWE, CAROLINE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. DU, EDWIN (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  7. GALAURA, SERGIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. JAMORA, MARICRIS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. JIMENEZ, GLOMER (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  10. LLOREN, ANTIOCO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LLOREN, NIMFA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. LLOREN, RODRIGO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. LLOREN, SENEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. NAYGA, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. OCIO, LEONARDO JR. (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  16. PAGAR, FISTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PIELAGO, ARNOLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. RANCES, PACHECO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  19. SUMALINOG, HERMES (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  20. VIRTUDAZO, ERIC (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  21. VIRTUDES, BONI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – JETAFE

  1. CAMACHO, CASOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. MONILLAS, MANUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – JETAFE

  1. TORREMOCHA, EDUARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. TORREON, SIMON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – JETAFE

  1. AÑABIEZA, DODONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BUNO, JESUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CAMACHO, MAGDAL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. FUENTES, RALPH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. MONACILLO, GOMBURZA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. NICHOLLS, JEJE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. OUANO, TONYPET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. POGOY, ETE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. POGOY, FELIPE JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. POGOY, GREGORIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. SOCIAS, NELSON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. SUELLO, VICTORIANO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. TORREGOSA, BOIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. TORREJOS, RAMIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. TORREMOCHA, LOLO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. TORREON, PABLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TURTOGA, CIRIACO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – LILA

  1. SALAZAR, RINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LILA

  1. PAIGAN, ALEX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. RAUT, WEBB (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LILA

  1. ABARQUEZ, LOLONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BALAGOSA, TELLY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. CAGA-ANAN, BEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. DAHIROC, MALEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. GAMAD, RUEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. LAGUMBAY, ENDICK (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. LAPAC, CARMELO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. LIM, PONSO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LIRAY, FRANCIS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. NAMIT, EMIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. PIOLLO, ARTURO II (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. RAUT, HENRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – LOAY

  1. BULLECER, BONG (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. IMBOY, MAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LOAY

  1. TEJANO, PAULINO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. TEJANO, UDOL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LOAY

  1. ADIONG, JESCELO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  2. AYUBAN, HILARIO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  3. CANDA, GREGORIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CUBAROL, RODRIGO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ENTERO, HERMES SR. (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  6. IMBOY, ROCHELLE BRIGITTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. INTING, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LIM, ELMER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LIM, STEVEN (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  10. MANIWAN, CONSORCIO JR. (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  11. PIQUERO, JACINTO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. ROMERO, MANUELITA (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  13. SAGARAL, REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SIMBAJON, MOSES AL (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  15. TARE, ANTHONY JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. TIONGCO, LEONIDES (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

MAYOR – LOBOC

  1. ALABA, HELEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DIGAL, LUISITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – LOBOC

  1. FERNANDO, PURISIMO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. SARIGUMBA, NILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. SUMAMPONG, BEBOT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LOBOC

  1. BAGUIO, ISIDORA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BALBIN, JEMMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BAQUIAL, ERWIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BERNALDEZ, ALONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BONGOLTO, IDIG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CALACAR, TERRY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CORONA, EDITH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DAÑGO, MAXIMO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. DELFIN, ONDOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. HILOT, BEBOT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. JUBAC, GLICERIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. LABUNOG, MIGUEL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. OCHO, COSME
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. PALAPAR, EMAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SEMPRON, EDGAR JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. TOLEDO, OLING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TULANG, FRANCIS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. VARQUEZ, BOY IKO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – LOON

  1. GO, LIEZL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. LOPEZ, LLOYD PETER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LOON

  1. CARESOSA, WILFREDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. MIRANDA, TITUS CLARK (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. RELAMPAGOS, ELVI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LOON

  1. ALMASA, LYDIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BACSAN, YAYANG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BRANZUELA, NILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CORITICO, DONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. GENERALAO, MARCELO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. JIMENA, BEBET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. JOSOL, CRISTITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. LADEZA, EDWIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. LEGITIMAS, KOKOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. LITERATUS, DODONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. LITUAÑAS, LOLOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. LONGJAS, JULIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. MARIMON, REY SALDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MASAMAYOR, BOSS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. MASCARIÑAS, JOHNNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. NERI, NARCING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. PALMA, ETEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. PASILBAS, DAMASO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. PAUSANOS, NESTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PECHON, FRANCISCO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. PEREZ, GASPAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. PISCOS, SAMUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. REBUCAS, OLOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. SABLAS, CRISTINO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  26. SOMBRIO, MALOU (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  27. TAN, WILLOU
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. VELOSO, MANUEL SR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – MABINI

  1. BERNALES, SANCHO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. TABIGUE, ESTHER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MABINI

  1. FUENTES, ERNESTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. JAYOMA, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. UY, ERWIN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – MABINI

  1. AYADE, DOMINGO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BERNALES, CRESCENCIO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CURIT, JERSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CUYACOT, JESHA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. FOSTANES-COLIS, MYRA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. GARCIA, EMILIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GULLE, VICENTE ISMAEL JR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. JOTOJOT, VIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LEGASPI, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LIM, ONGIE GRACE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. LLENES, EDUARD SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. TUTOR, RENATO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. VALLESPIN, RODRIGO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. VERGARA, CRISPINA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. YBAÑEZ, NEMROD (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – MARIBOJOC

  1. EVASCO, LEONCIO JR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. VELOSO, DODONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – MARIBOJOC

  1. ARANGOSO, DODONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ENDO, KHAKING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. REDULLA, TUSOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – MARIBOJOC

  1. ANGELIA, NESTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AROCHA, MER (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AUTENTICO, CECILIA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. CABILLA, CORAZON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CASTILLA, BOYET (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. CHIU, PEDRO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. COLOMA, YEK-YEK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. DAPITON, MARCELINO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. DESCALLAR, ZEUS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. DIEZ, ASSIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. EVANGELISTA, FRANKIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. EVASCO, POYPOY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. MANUTA, ROMY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. MEDEQUISO, ERIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MELECIO, GUALBERTO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. POHL, LALAI (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. ROJAS, WENDILINE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. TURCO, ARNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – PANGLAO

  1. ALCALA, BENEDICTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LAZARO, VANGIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. MONTERO, NILA (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

VICE-MAYOR – PANGLAO

  1. FUERTES, PEDRO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. HORMACHUELOS, NOEL (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  3. HORMACHUELOS, NONIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. SULTAN, WALTER (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)

COUNCILOR – PANGLAO

  1. ARBILO, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ARBOLADURA, ARTHUR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ARBUTANTE, CRESCENTE (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  4. ARBUYES, MANING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. ARCAY, EDGARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. ARCAY, JOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. ARCAY, PATRI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. ARCAY, RAULING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. BON, TORIBIO III
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. BONGCARON, DENNISON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. BUNGABONG, LELOT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. CLENISTA, ROLANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. DEGOMA, ROGELIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. ESTOQUIA, ROGELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. FUDALAN, INAR (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  16. FUDOLIG, FELIX
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. HORA, DENNIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. HORMILLADA, CASIMERO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. LABAYA, ZINON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. LOREMIA, NICK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. LORENIANA, JUANA (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  22. MEJOS, CHRISTOPHER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  23. MEJOS, EDUARD (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  24. MONTERO, FRANCISCO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  25. NAVAJA, VICENTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. NAVAL, JESSIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  27. PENALES, FERNANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  28. REVILLA, VICKY (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  29. REYES, DANILO (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  30. VELASCO, BRIAN (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)

MAYOR – PILAR

  1. BERNANTE, FREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CUBRADO, NECITAS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – PILAR

  1. ESPUELAS, ADOLFO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. PAJO, WILSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PILAR

  1. AMPER, NENENG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ARNADO, INDAY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. AUGUIS, JONET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BUSLON, HEYO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. BUSLON, KIKOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. COJA, CONCHITA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. DATAHAN, GENGEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. ELLORIMO, PACIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. GALLEZA, EUNIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GALORIO, FEDERICO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. GENITA, TONY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. HILOT, DONGDONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. LOQUIAS, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MANTE, EP-EP (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. OMAC, LARRY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. RODRIGUEZ, NENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. SALAZAR, TITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – PRES. CARLOS P. GARCIA (PITOGO)

  1. BOYBOY, TESSIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GALO, AL
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – PRES. CARLOS P. GARCIA (PITOGO)

  1. ABAD, NESTOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BOYONAS, ARTHUR
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – PRES. CARLOS P. GARCIA (PITOGO)

  1. ANDO, COSME (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. AVENIDO, OSTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BARTIDO, RICO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BOISER, PELAGIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. BOYONAS, ETE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. CAÑO, DIGOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CORTEJOS, MANUEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. CUTAMORA, CARDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. DUSAL, WILMA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. ESCAÑO, EMIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. GALO, DODONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. GARCIA, ROSALINDA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. OBLIGADO, CASIANO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. OLVIDO, BENJIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. ROSALES, LEONISO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. SENTE, RENATO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. SOLON, LOVELY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. ZAPANTA, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SAGBAYAN (BORJA)

  1. SUAREZ, RICARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. TORREFRANCA, JIMMY
    (INDEPENDENT)

VICE-MAYOR – SAGBAYAN (BORJA)

  1. AMORES, KIKING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LAO, CHARIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SAGBAYAN (BORJA)

  1. BORJA, CASTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. CABANTAN, JANE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. CANINO, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CEMPRON, NETH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. DECIERDO, WENIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. LASTIMOSA, EDWIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. LAURON, VICTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. LOZANO, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. NGUJO, RUFINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. NIEPES, ROLLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. POJAS, HANS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. QUIAO, GERARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. SOQUILLO, JUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. SUAREZ, RESTITUTO III (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TAMBACAN, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. TAPALES, EDUARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. YBAÑEZ, SAMUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SAN ISIDRO

  1. NARAGA, JACINTO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. SAMUYA, QUIRINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN ISIDRO

  1. ASOY, EUDOXIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SAMUYA, REQUILLO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – SAN ISIDRO

  1. ASCURA, DELIA-GAGAY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. CATARMAN, JUANITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. COSMOD, JORGE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. DINOROG, BEBETH (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. GEMENTIZA, GLORIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. LAQUINTA, VENANCIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. LIBATON, CARMEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. LIMOCON, RAUL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. LUMIGUID, FELIPE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. MANTABOTE, FILEMON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MANTE, LORENZO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MANTE, NELIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. MONDANO, VENANCIO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. OROYAN, FERDINAND (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. PAGAS, ROGELIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SANDIGAN, HENSTON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TINAJA, ALLAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – SAN MIGUEL

  1. BONIOR, CLAUDIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. GARA, MANUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. PINAT, MANAY (PMP)
    (PWERSA NG MASANG PILIPINO)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN MIGUEL

  1. BRANZUELA, ARMANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. REYES, JONATHAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

COUNCILOR – SAN MIGUEL

  1. ALMEDILLA, SOFRONIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANUTA, VIC (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BONCALES, LORENZO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BULAGA, FAUSTINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BUTAL, PAULINO SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. EVANGELISTA, THADDEUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. GARAY, GERRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. GARAY, ISIDRO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. GOLOSINO, JANIEL JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. GUBAT, VICTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. HENCIANOS, LOLOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. HORMACHUELOS, ESTERIA (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. JASPE, RICARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MOSQUEDA, NARCISO SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. NUEZ, EMILIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. NUEZ, FELIX (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. PATENTES, DODONG (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  18. PESQUIRA, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. QUISTO, NERIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  20. SALIGUMBA, CALIXTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. TIEDRA, HONORIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. TIOGANGCO, GEORGE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  23. UNAJAN, MARLON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SEVILLA

  1. DANO, JULIET (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. DIGAL, NENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SEVILLA

  1. DAGA-ANG, MARIA EMILY (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. FERNANDEZ, VIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – SEVILLA

  1. ANINO, DESIDERIO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. AYCO, INDAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BARRETE, DINAH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. BARRETE, ERICO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BARRETE, MYRNA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  6. BENIGA, BERLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CABAGNOT, JEF RYAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  8. CALAMBA, GENY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. CUTIN, VENIA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  10. DANO, ANTONIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  11. FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. ITEM, ELOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. LAGROSA, INDAY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PACATANG, ROLAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  15. PATAC, TONY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. RUBENIAL, GLENN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – SIERRA BULLONES

  1. BUSLON, FREDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. MAESTRADO, DODIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SIERRA BULLONES

  1. GAMALO, FREDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. YAMARO, REY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – SIERRA BULLONES

  1. ACHA, JAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ATUP, DULFO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BAJAO, JUANITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. BLAWIS, NILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. BUSLON, OMBAY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. CARESOSA, FILEMON (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. CASTOR, CHARLIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CASTRO, JOCAS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. DATAHAN, IGNACIO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. DOLOTINA, BUBOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. ENGBINO, AMADIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. GANZO, SATURNINA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. GANZON, JOSE SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. HALINA, TEOFILO SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. JABAY, NADOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. PEROCHO, ONDOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. QUIETA, OSCAR SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. TORRES, FILROD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. VIRTUDAZO, MARY JANE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – SIKATUNA

  1. ELLORIMO, JOSE JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – SIKATUNA

  1. MANIGO, JULY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. RULE, CHESTER IAN (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)

COUNCILOR – SIKATUNA

  1. AMOY, NENA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BAGOL, EDUARDO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  3. CALIMPUSAN, OLIM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ELLORIMO, EKIT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. GILOT, AIDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. LACEA, SOFRONIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. MADRIO, BOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. OCHO, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. PALGAN, BILLY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. PALGAN, ULDRING (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  11. PANGAN, ALEX SR. (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  12. RULE, CONSTANCIO (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)
  13. TUDTOD, BASILIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. UNGAB, RUBEN (LDP)
    (LABAN NG DEMOKRATIKONG PILIPINO)

MAYOR – TAGBILARAN CITY

  1. BANTUGAN, DOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GONZAGA, DODONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. LIM, ABRAHAM (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. YAP, BABA (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – TAGBILARAN CITY

  1. ALTURAS, CRESCENCIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. HONTANOSAS, ALFRED
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. MONTES, NUEVAS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. OPPUS, KIT (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  5. VELOSO, TOTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – TAGBILARAN CITY

  1. BALBIN, GENESYL (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. BANTUGAN, DANILO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  3. BESAS, PHILIPP (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BOLANIO, PEDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BOMPAT, JOJO (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  6. BORJA, ONDOY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  7. BUMA-AT, PILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. BUTALID, TIM (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  9. CABALIT, CHARLES (PDP)
    (PARTIDO DEMOKRATIKO PILIPINO LAKAS NG BAYAN)
  10. CACHO, JONAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. CONCON, NATO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. ENERIO, JOHNNY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  13. GAMBUTA, MARTIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. GATAL, GREGGY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. GAVIOLA, BRYAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. GLOVASA, OSCAR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  17. INTING, BEBEN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  18. JALA, ADAM (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  19. KAPIRIG, EDGAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. LAGUNAY, LUCILLE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  21. LIM, ALECKOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. LUMAYAG, GIBYRLU (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  23. MACALANDAG, EDUARDO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  24. OLARIO, GEORGE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  25. PABE, JERRY (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  26. PIQUERO, DONI (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  27. POLINAR, AGALON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  28. RAMA, DJINGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  29. REAL, ALLAN (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  30. TORRALBA, ALBERTA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  31. VITORILLO, MIMI (NUP)
    (NATIONAL UNITY PARTY)
  32. ZAMORA, NERIO II (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – TALIBON

  1. AUXTERO, TOTING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. EVANGELISTA, CARLITO SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – TALIBON

  1. AURESTILA, BERONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. QUIMSON, EPIFANIO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – TALIBON

  1. AUXTERO, GODELIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. AUZA, BATITING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AVENIDO, ANTONIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. BOISER, MON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CORNELIO, THOMAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CREDO, AVELEO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  7. DOMINGO, EUGENIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DULANG, TOTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. EVANGELISTA, CONIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. EVANGELISTA, DAVE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. GALARSE, TOTO YOUNG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. LOMA, RICHARD (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. NGOBOC, FLORITO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. PALANGE, NONO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. TANEO, JERALD (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  16. VALMORIA, NOMIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – TRINIDAD

  1. CAJES, JUDITH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. GARCIA, CONIE (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – TRINIDAD

  1. FLORES, JUN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. GONZALES, FRANK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – TRINIDAD

  1. AUTENTICO, MARLON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. AUXILIO, ORLANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. AVENIDO, AGA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. CABERTE, BOYAX (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. CAJES, BHADS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. DELLOSA, TANTING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. ERIO, FERNANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. FERNANDEZ, ROMAN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. FLOR, JUN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  10. GARCIA, MANUEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. GONZALES, FIORECER SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. IBA-OC, ESTEBAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MOLOS, PABLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. NUERA, PEDY (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  15. OTARA, PABLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SUBRIO, HELIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

MAYOR – TUBIGON

  1. AMILA, MARLON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. JAO, WILLIAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – TUBIGON

  1. FORTICH, BILLY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. SOMOSOT, JOEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – TUBIGON

  1. BAURA, SALUSTIANO II (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BERGADO, CHENG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CABANGBANG, REINERIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  4. CAMBALON, JULIUS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. CONCHA, SUSAN ESPERA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. COSGAFA, PLOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. FLORES, EVER (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  8. FUENTES, PAT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. ISRAEL, ROSARIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MASCARIÑAS, NESTOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. MUGA, TEODORICO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. REQUILLO, RODULFO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  13. RESERVA, JAIME (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  14. VILLABER, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – UBAY

  1. ATUP, GALIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. MENDEZ, DANNIE (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. REYES, CONSTANTINO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)

VICE-MAYOR – UBAY

  1. BERNALES, EUTIQUIO SR. (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  2. UY, NELSON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – UBAY

  1. ABAD, ALLAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALESNA, CLARA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ARRO, CESAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ATUEL, CONSTANCIO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  5. ATUPAN, SABINIANO (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  6. BACOLOD, EUSTAQUIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. BENTULAN, AL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. BESAS, IC (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  9. BOISER, JULIUS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. BONGHANOY, VICTOR (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  11. BOYLES, CORNELIUS (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  12. BOYLES, DODO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. CALIPUSAN, ROLANDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MARGATE, ARTEM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MENDEZ, RUDY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. PALMERO, BB (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. PEREZ, EYANG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. RANARA, MARILYN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  19. REYES, ROSITA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. TANJAY, EFREN (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  21. TIROL, AMMON (NPC)
    (NATIONALIST PEOPLES’ COALITION)
  22. VILLANUEVA, D PARTY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – VALENCIA

  1. GAMALO, BEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. LIM, MARIA KATRINA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – VALENCIA

  1. BUSLON, JORGE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. DANGO, ISIDRO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – VALENCIA

  1. ABELLANA, LILIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ADECER, ARTURO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BALITE, ENRIQUE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CAGATIN, RITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  5. CAGULADA, RAMMEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. COMETA, ARISTOTLE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DAJANG, DANIELO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. GAMOS, ETCHING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. GARCIA, CALIXTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LIM, LEAH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. LIM, VICTORIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. NAMOC, ARMAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. PALACA, RUDY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. PALACA, RUFINO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. SALES, ROMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. TAGA-AN, GERVACIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. TAGAAN, RODRIGO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

Comments

comments