Antique Local Candidates 2013

0
428 views

The antique local candidates for May 2013 elections are available here. All official candidates running for governor, vice-governor, board member (sangguniang panlalawigan member), congressman, mayor, vice-mayor, and councilor (sangguniang bayan member) are provided here for your reference.

We also provided you here mock elections for some positions for you to cast your votes.

These elections will be held in the province of antique for governor, board members, congressmen, mayors and councilor positions on May 13, 2013.

PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR

  1. ALDON, KUNE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. JAVIER, EXEQUIEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR

  1. CADIAO, RHODORA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. DIMAMAY, ROSIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. FORNIER, FRANCISCO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MEMBER, SANGGUNIANG PANLALAWIGAN

FIRST DISTRICT

  1. BERIONG, DANTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DENOSTA, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. FORNIER, MARIA ORCHID (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. GALIS, RUBY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. JAVIER, J. TOBIAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. LOTILLA, BINGBING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. OPERIANO, DINO ROEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. PACIFICADOR, ARTURO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. PICCIO, VINCENT III (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. PLAMERAS, ROLAND (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. QUANICO, LILY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

SECOND DISTRICT

    1. ALOJIPAN, KAP NONONG (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    2. CONDEZ, VICTOR (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    3. ELIO, EGIDIO
      (INDEPENDENT)
    4. ESTARIS, TEOPISTO JR. (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    5. FRANGUE, HENRY (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    6. JUANITAS, BENJAMIN (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    7. JUANITEZ, JURIS (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    8. JUBILAN, BETING (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    9. LORIEGA, BOYEKE
      (INDEPENDENT)
    10. MALLARES, NARZAL (UNA)
      (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
    11. SANTILLAN, ERROL (LP)
      (LIBERAL PARTY)
    12. SARMIENTO, TITO SANDY
      (INDEPENDENT)
    13. UNGSOD, JOHN PAVIE
      (INDEPENDENT)

MEMBER, HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES

  1. JAVIER, PAOLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ROQUERO, RAY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. VILLAFLOR, JUN (PMM)
    (PARTIDO NG MANGGAGAWA AT MAGSASAKA)

MAYOR – ANINI-Y

  1. CAZEÑAS, TOTOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. POLLICAR, RENE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – ANINI-Y

  1. HERNAEZ, BINGBONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. RUBITE, AMADO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – ANINI-Y

  1. CAMPOS, MELANIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. CAPADOZA, ROMEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. CAZEÑAS, BING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CAZEÑAS, INDAY MAGDA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. DIANA, ATAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. FIAL, RENATO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. FORMAREJO, AMALIA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. HERNAEZ, NENENG UY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. NADONG, NONOYSIKEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. NEAR, MARYVIC (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. NEAR, PORTING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. OPLE, ELANI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. POLLICAR, MAXFIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PREMARION, GREGORIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. RABA, ROMEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. RENDON, GREG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. SALCEDO, BERN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. SOLIS, ADVIENTO ORLANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. SUMACULUB , EFREN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – BARBAZA

  1. DAQUILA, DAVID (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. FRANCISCO, FAITH (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. NECOR, GERRY (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

VICE-MAYOR – BARBAZA

  1. CATAGUE, RAMONITO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. MAGHARI, JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. UNTAL, ARTCHEBAL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – BARBAZA

  1. BAGHARI, ZEUS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BINAY, CHARLYN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. CASTRES, NEC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ESPARAR, MAGNERICO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. ESPARES, REY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. FLORES, ANITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. FLORES, HELARIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. FLORES, MA. ASSUMPTA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. FRANCISCO, JOEY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. GRAJO, ROBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. INAMAC, BEBING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. INFANTE, LORETO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. LIMOD, EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MAGBANUA, FELINA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MAGTULIS, EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. MAGTULIS, SID
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. MAGTURO, PETER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. MANALO, PABLITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. MARCOS, ELIZABETH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. NECESARIO, RAMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PALACIOS, PEDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. SAMILLANO, MICKEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. TINGSON, JL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  24. YGLORIA, ALEX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – BELISON

  1. DEL ROSARIO, REGINO III
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. DELA FLOR, DARELL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. PICCIO, TOPHER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – BELISON

  1. CHAVEZ, JERRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. GALEDO, EDWIN (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  3. JACABA, ACAY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. OMANIO, AMADO
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – BELISON

  1. ABIERA, LEONCIO SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ACUÑA, MICHELLE ANN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. ALABATA, LORENZO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. ARZAGA, RUSTICO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BALADJAY, ELENITO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BALDIVINO, DADANG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. BALLARTA, NERI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. BALLENAS, ELY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. BARCENAL, BECAY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. BARDOLLAS, CELERINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. BELARMINO, ISAGANI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. BEREBER, JULIANA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. CORTEJO, PAULO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. DIANO, BENNY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. ELIO, ELMER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. ESCOTE, LUZVING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. GALEDO, DEDING IKA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. GONZAGA, EDUARDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. GUILLERMO, HIMINIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. JUDILLA, DAVID
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. LANARIO, DEDING TILDE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. LIM, CORSINO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. NAIG, PATO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. OTAYDE, ELFE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. OTAYDE, JESUSITO SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. QUIMAN, WENCESLAO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. SALUDARES, JIMMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. TAGLE, PISYONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – BUGASONG

  1. MAGBANUA, ELISEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. PESAYCO, BERNARD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – BUGASONG

  1. PACETE, JOHN LLOYD ( LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PESAYCO, JORGE JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – BUGASONG

  1. ACSAY, DANILO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ANTOY, GERARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BADOY, DONALY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CASTILLON, JOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. DAVA, RENANTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DELA CRUZ, AURELIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DELA CRUZ, MIRAY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. ESCOTE, SUSAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. FRUTO, BOB (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. MAGBANUA, JOVAL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MAGHARI, SILFREDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. OSTAN, BRECCIO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. PESAYCO, CYRIL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. PESAYCO, GERALDINE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. REPONTE, GUIA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. SAMILLANO, RAINER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. SEGUNDERA, JEAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. SORIANO, NONOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. UY KIMPANG, AIDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. VALENZUELA, CRESCENCIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – CALUYA

  1. FRANGUE, HECTOR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. LIM, GENEVIVE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CALUYA

  1. EGINA, DADS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. LIM, OSCAR SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – CALUYA

  1. AGUIRRE, ROY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. ARELLANO, GREG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. ARRIDO, LINDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BALESTRAMON, BHOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. BALESTRAMON, NOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CALINOG, PROWELYN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. CIPRES, SIEGFRED
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. DAÑO, INDAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DELOS REYES, PANGGAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. DURAN, SIR DURAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. ERODIAS, JAIL (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  12. FLORES, SUSAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. FRANGUE, JUN-JUN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. GALAS, TOTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. GUISIHAN, JERICK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. JANAIRO, RUBEN (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  17. JAVIER, PATRING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. LAVEGA, BOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. LAVEGA, RICKY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. LIM, BONGBONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. LIM, REYNANTE JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  22. LUCENA, NOY MANUEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  23. MADARCOS, HENRING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. MAGAN , TOTOK ANIS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  25. MAGTOTO, TOTO ANGELO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  26. MAUBOL, ROMEO (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  27. MOSQUERA, JULIUS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. YAP, GREGORIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – CULASI

  1. HERCO, BIBIANO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. LOMUGDANG, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – CULASI

  1. ALAGOS, ARIEL (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. PALACIOS, EMMANUEL SR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – CULASI

  1. ALARCON, ARSENIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ALOCILJA, PILAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. ALPAS, AIDA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  4. ALVAREZ, NERIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. BELARMINO, CARLOS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  6. DEMAFILES, DOYDOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. DEMERIN, RENATO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. DY, BOY DOMING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. ELIZAGA, PATO DADING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. ESTOLLOSO, BOY MAZON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. GAURAN, RICKY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. MAAYO, CONRADO JR. (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MAGDAUG, FEDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MALLARES, BEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. MOSQUERA, DIVS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. SOLIS, BELLO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. SOLIS, BOY NOEBEN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – HAMTIC

  1. JAVIER, NENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. PACIFICADOR, JUNJUN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – HAMTIC

  1. PACIFICADOR, JULIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. SUMACULUB, TITO ED
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – HAMTIC

  1. ALEJANDRO, THEODORE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BARILLO, ROLLY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BULAC, LOT JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BUYCO, BOYET
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. DELGADO, VICENTE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. ESPARAR, EDILBERTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. JAUOD, JOFFRE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. JAVIER, EXELINO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. JAVIER, JASON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. KASILAG, NENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MABAQUIAO, ERLAN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. MANZANO, SUNNY (AKBAYAN)
    (AKBAYAN (CITIZENS’ ACTION PARTY))
  13. MARCALIÑAS, AVELINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MOSQUERA, RAYMUND
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. PACETE, JON SHERWIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. PACETE, NENEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. PACIFICADOR, ARTHUR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. PAGUNSAN, OYA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. PANCHO, NONOY POLDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. PEROY, CELESTINO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  21. ROSAS, MISTY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. SUMANDE, PIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. TINGA, EMMANUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – LAUA-AN

  1. BALADJAY, FRANCISCO JR. (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. ESPARTERO, ROBERT (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. NECOR, MARIALYN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – LAUA-AN

  1. BALADJAY, ASER (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  2. RELLES, TOTO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. VISTA, GEORGELIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – LAUA-AN

  1. ALAMIS, BEBE NOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ALAMIS, DANELITA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. ALONSAGAY, DANILO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. ALONSAGAY, PROFETIZA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  5. BALDESTAMON, TONY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DELA CRUZ, JOLER SR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DUBRIA, BENJAMIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. DURANA, MELGAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  9. GOBOY, HECTOR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. JUAYNO, BALTAZAR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. JURADA, DANILO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  12. LUMOGDA, JOEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MAGLUYAN, ARNEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. MARCELO, VINCENT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. MARFIL, JUANITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. NIETES, ROGELIO (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  17. OBRIQUE, EDWARD (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. RELLES, NOYSIMO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. REQUINTINA, DOYDOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. SAMILLANO, CEZAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  21. SAMILLANO, JANJAN (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  22. SAMILLANO, JOSAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. SARMIENTO, ABRAHAM (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  24. SARMIENTO, ROSE-MARIE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  25. USMAN, BAGINDA (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)

MAYOR – LIBERTAD

  1. LAGGUI, AIDA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. PESAYCO, JOE MARIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. RAYMUNDO, BERTING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – LIBERTAD

  1. AMBUBUYOG, MARTE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. TUMBOKON, GILBERT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. VALENZUELA, TOTO RAPOL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – LIBERTAD

  1. BIADORA, ERLINDA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. CARDINAL, BEBOT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. DAYPUYART, DEXTER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. DEPUNO, BONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. DEPUNO, EFREN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. DOMINGO, DONG CARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. FRANCISCO, HELEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  8. IBABAO, MARIA THERESA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  9. JIMENEZ, EDGAR (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. LORIEGA, DADANG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MALICDEM, NANCY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. MANGILAYA, JEAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. MATEO, DANNY ( UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. MATEO, JEOLITO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. MATINONG, DODOY EKO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. NICOPIOR, JERRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. PEREZ, DONNA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. RAYMUNDO, KING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  19. RUFON, ASUNCION (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  20. SUALOG, NHELKI (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  21. VILLARUEL, GANY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. YSULAT, LORENZO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – PANDAN

  1. SANCHEZ, PLARIDEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. TAN, JONATHAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – PANDAN

  1. AMBUBUYOG, URIAS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LOMUGDANG, LOUIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. SANCHEZ, PLARIDEL IV
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – PANDAN

  1. ARANAS, ISAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BANZON, ALCIDO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BIADORA, EDISON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BLANZA, PAUL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. BUCOY, DAVINCE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. CAMERO, MILDRED
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. CANDARI, PATRIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CASIDSID, BENNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. CHAN, TONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. CONDEZ, MICHAEL (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  11. DIONELA, BOYART
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. DIOSO, REY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. DY, BUCO DONDON (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. EBON, MILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. GONZALES, J (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. GUMBOC, RAYMUND
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. LUMAWIG, DEX
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. MONTERO, MARIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. OCHEDA, RONJING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. OLANDRES, RONY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. PAGUNTALAN, DANILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. PECHON, DONG EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. POLMO, RINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. RECTRA, DOY TERO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  25. SANCHEZ, JUDE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  26. SANCHEZ, MARIA LUISA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  27. SANTILLAN, TEOFILO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  28. TAMBAGAHAN, VALENTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  29. TAMBOONG, PRANTOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  30. TUGON, DOC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  31. UNLAYAO, BENJIE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  32. UNLAYAO, SEMION
    (INDEPENDENT)
  33. ZALDIVAR, REX
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – PATNONGON

  1. BACONGALLO, JOHNNYFLORES (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ORCASITAS, GEORGE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – PATNONGON

  1. BARRIENTOS, BOTYOG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. MAGBANUA, EDUARDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – PATNONGON

  1. ALVAÑIZ, AMADEO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. BACAOCO, THOMAS (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. BARAQUIA, DODOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BARBAZA, ROGER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. CAYETANO, NOYPHILIP
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. CEPEDA, GEMMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. CRESPO, AL BRIAN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. CRESPO, PABLO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. GONZAGA, TOPPEE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. JUANICO, ELSA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. JULUAT, JUN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  12. MOSQUERA, FRANCE ARIN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  13. OSORIO, DANTE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. OTICO, ROLANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  15. PAGUNSAN, PAMPING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. PANALIGAN, MONSIT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  17. RAMIREZ, ONTOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  18. SEBASTIAN, FELIX
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. SOLIS, BENJAMIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. SOLIS, WILLIAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. VILLANUEVA, GLENN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. VILLEGAS, TOTO JEFFREY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – SAN JOSE

  1. ARANGOTE, RENATO (PMM)
    (PARTIDO NG MANGGAGAWA AT MAGSASAKA)
  2. CORVERA, FERNANDO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. MOLINA, RONY (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN JOSE

  1. SALAZAR, NESTOR ANGEL IV
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. UNTARAN, ELMER
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – SAN JOSE

  1. ALOCILJA, ERECH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AZURIN, ITIK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BANUSING, BOBOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. COMBONG, ALFONSO III (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. ENCARNACION, JUSTIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. ESCLAVILLA, BULAK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. GALINDO, JO REUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. HIPONIA, FRED
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. ISRAEL, NESTOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MACAVINTA, HAZEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MASMELA, CENON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MENDOZA, KANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. MOSCOSO, ARTHUR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. MOSCOSO, FRANK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. NEBIT, DANILO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. NIETES, ENRIQUE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. PACIFICADOR, JAKE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. PLAMERAS, MARIANO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. RICARZE, TOTIC (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. SALDAJENO, FELIX (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  21. SORILLA, EDWIN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. TURRECHA, ERNESTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. YEH, MARIA CONIE
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SAN REMIGIO

  1. CABIGUNDA, GLENN (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. PANES, SME (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

VICE-MAYOR – SAN REMIGIO

  1. COLOSO, ELIZABETH
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ORQUIA, GRANDE (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – SAN REMIGIO

  1. BALEÑA, JULBEN (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BERMUDES, FRANCIS (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  3. CABIGUNDA, GALILEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. CABIGUNDA, GRAHAM
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. DUBLA, NUMERIANO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. FORTIN, BERNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. LOQUINARIO, JUNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. MAGBANUA, ROMMEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. MEDINA, RODOLFO JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MISSION, HESTER (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  11. MISSION, MERFE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. PAINAGA, MALVAR (NP)
    (NACIONALISTA PARTY)
  13. PETINGLAY, INSIK (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  14. PETINGLAY, ROLAND (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. ZERRUDO, FRANKLIN
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SEBASTE

  1. DE LA CRUZ, JUANITA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. EVANGELISTA, BOY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. RENDON, BRENDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. VARONA, BANTOG (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

VICE-MAYOR – SEBASTE

  1. AZUCENA, NORACIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. RENDON, VIMOEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. VEGO, DODOY
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – SEBASTE

  1. ALONSAGAY, JESABEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ANTILA, VEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BERTE, GER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. DE LOS REYES, ANNELIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. DIMAFILES, NONONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. DIONELA, CHRISTINE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. DIOSO, NERVIN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. GAURAN, INONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. GAURAN, NEKY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. GAYA, SEVERINO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. JARA, JUPITER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MANALO, ROMEO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. ORTEGA, ART
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. ORTENCIO, RAM NEIL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. PADOJINOG, JOEY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. RECOPUERTO, BABY GAS
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. VALLERMOSA, BONG RALF
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – SIBALOM

  1. FADRIGO, JOSE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. LOTILLA, BOY ERICK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. OCCEÑA, JOEL (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)

VICE-MAYOR – SIBALOM

  1. NODQUE, REXON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. TUBIANOSA, BERNIE
    (INDEPENDENT)

COUNCILOR – SIBALOM

  1. BARAQUIA, ZENAIDA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. BENDITA, BENNY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. BUTIONG, SEBASTIAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. DENOSTA, REY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. GARCIA, JUANCHO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. GRASPARIL, ANGELO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. LACSAMA, TOTING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. LOTILLA, KATSI
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. MAGALLANES, RICKY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  10. MAGDAUG, VICE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. MARFIL, DAMIAN JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. MARFIL, MARY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. MILLAMENA, ELEUTERIO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. NACIS, MARLENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  15. NIQUIA, PINKY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. ODANGO, TOTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. OMADIO, ERNESTO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. OVIVIR, NORMAN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. ROJO, ELISEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  20. SAIYO, LUCIANO JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  21. VILLAROSA, ROMEO ANDRO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. YAN, DONNA CHRIS
    (INDEPENDENT)

MAYOR – TIBIAO

  1. BANDOJA, BANDO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. LIM, WALDEN (AKSYON)
    (AKSYON DEMOKRATIKO)
  3. MEDINA, PAPA MIKE (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – TIBIAO

  1. ALVAREZ, NENING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. ERAGA, BOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – TIBIAO

  1. ALFON, ULYSSES
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. AMAR, ONTOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  3. APURA, NENE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  4. BANDOJA, LUCAS JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. BANDONG, OFELIA
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. BARRIENTOS, DOYJIMMY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  7. CALAWAG, KP
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. CUMLA, DODONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. DALISAY, ROY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. DIMAMAY, KARMILA ROSE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. ERAGA, BOBET (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. ESCARRILLA, HOMER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. ESPAÑOLA, GERAMEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. FABIANO, ONTOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. FERNANDO, BONG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  16. FLORES, JUNJUN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. FRANCISCO, DIDING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  18. KHO YUTE, INDAY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  19. LABRAGUE, NENEK
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. LIM, NIEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  21. LIM, TOTO JERRY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  22. MEDINA, NONON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. MODESTO, ANDRES JR.
    (INDEPENDENT)
  24. NAGRAMPA, ART (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  25. REMOTING, EDDIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  26. TAMAYO, NONOY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

MAYOR – TOBIAS FORNIER (DAO)

  1. CAZEÑAS, MANUEL JR. (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. FORNIER, JOJO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

VICE-MAYOR – TOBIAS FORNIER (DAO)

  1. LIGNIG, JOHN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. TAJANLANGIT, MORIT (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)

COUNCILOR – TOBIAS FORNIER (DAO)

  1. AMAHIDO, RODA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BALANZA, PINGPING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CAZEÑAS, EDGAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. CHECA, ANGELINA GENALYN
    (INDEPENDENT)
  5. DE LOS REYES, SAMMY
    (INDEPENDENT)
  6. FEALANI, TOTO ANAC
    (INDEPENDENT)
  7. FENITA, MARITEZ
    (INDEPENDENT)
  8. FLOR, BONG (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  9. FRENCILLO, HENRY (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  10. HEPERTOR, RAMON
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. HUELAR, PAEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  12. LABNAO, REGGIE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  13. LAUREZO, EMMANUEL
    (INDEPENDENT)
  14. LOPEZ, NENITA (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. MACABANTI, BOYET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  16. MACADAGDAG, LALO
    (INDEPENDENT)
  17. MAGOS, BB DOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  18. NIERVES, TONGTONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  19. PELINGON, LETECIA FE
    (INDEPENDENT)
  20. ROQUERO, CIANING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  21. TAJANLANGIT, JULIUS CEZAR(UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  22. VIDAL, SPENCER
    (INDEPENDENT)
  23. YSULAT, NONOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

MAYOR – VALDERRAMA

  1. MAGUAD, BOYET (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  2. ROQUERO, MARY JOYCE (LAKAS)
    (LAKAS CHRISTIAN MUSLIM DEMOCRATS)

VICE-MAYOR – VALDERRAMA

  1. JAUOD, MELCHOR
    (INDEPENDENT)
  2. OTADOY, KEKING
    (INDEPENDENT)
  3. YBUT, ETIK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

COUNCILOR – VALDERRAMA

  1. BERDIN, DOUGLAS (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  2. BIONGAN, ROWENA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  3. CASTILLON, DODONG (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  4. LACSON, LEO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  5. LAUDE, GILMA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  6. MAGUAD, NARCING (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  7. NABOR, BOBOY (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  8. OBSINA, BULIT
    (INDEPENDENT)
  9. OMAGAP, MARIGOLD (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  10. PAGAYONAN, NENENG
    (INDEPENDENT)
  11. PERUALILA, EDGAR (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  12. PIDO, PAKING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  13. PON-AN, BUDAK (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  14. SORIANO, CELSO (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  15. TONOGAN, ANING (UNA)
    (UNITED NATIONALIST ALLIANCE)
  16. VALERTA, ROGELIO (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)
  17. YDER, MONA (LP)
    (LIBERAL PARTY)

Comments

comments